Chelmsford and District Badminton Federation

League Badminton in Chelmsford District

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

League Tables

Please select the division you would like to view:

Ladies 4 Division 1 Ladies 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 1
Mens 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 3 Mens 6 Division 1
Mens 6 Division 2 Mens 6 Division 3 Mens 6 Division 4
Mixed 4 Division 1 Mixed 4 Division 2 Mixed 6 Division 1
Mixed 6 Division 2 Plate Cup Knockout Competition Sheild Cup Knockout Competition

League Table for Mens 6 Division 3

Team Played Won Drawn Lost PF PA GF GA EF EA Pts
Old Maldonians5203175618244952222312
SLH Rayleigh220079366029111448
Brentwood Feathers 320111311192333313148
Play Moulsham310211901178283710176
Woodlea 1210177175621201085
Maltings1001339370613361

PF - Points For
PA - Points Against
GF - Games For
GA - Games Against
EF - Events For
EA - Events Against
Pts - Points