Chelmsford and District Badminton Federation

League Badminton in Chelmsford District

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

League Tables

Please select the division you would like to view:

Ladies 4 Division 1 Ladies 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 1
Mens 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 3 Mens 6 Division 1
Mens 6 Division 2 Mens 6 Division 3 Mixed 4 Division 1
Mixed 4 Division 2 Mixed 6 Division 1 Mixed 6 Division 2

League Table for Mens 4 Division 3

Team Played Won Drawn Lost PF PA GF GA EF EA Pts
Harlow 1440010745873462318
Halstead44001164100040181868
Sandon 1530210701147401319116
Old Maldonians 2411211701169283411133
East Thurrock 2310274079817266122
Chelmsford Indians 250141136141618526241
Harlow 230035918286341170

PF - Points For
PA - Points Against
GF - Games For
GA - Games Against
EF - Events For
EA - Events Against
Pts - Points