Chelmsford and District Badminton Federation

League Badminton in Chelmsford District

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

League Tables

Please select the division you would like to view:

Ladies 4 Division 1 Ladies 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 1
Mens 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 3 Mens 6 Division 1
Mens 6 Division 2 Mens 6 Division 3 Mens 6 Division 4
Mixed 4 Division 1 Mixed 4 Division 2 Mixed 6 Division 1
Mixed 6 Division 2

League Table for Mens 4 Division 3

Team Played Won Drawn Lost PF PA GF GA EF EA Pts
Woodlea 3972024301920942845916
Woodlea 2642016521362592528810
Great Baddow740317971556583526168
Chelmsford Indians630315551595365116206
Harlow 1430195596833201596
Chelmsford 270071456193318775370
East Thurrock 270071397190816783390

PF - Points For
PA - Points Against
GF - Games For
GA - Games Against
EF - Events For
EA - Events Against
Pts - Points