Chelmsford and District Badminton Federation

League Badminton in Chelmsford District

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Historic League Tables

Please select the division you would like to view:

Ladies 4 Division 1 Ladies 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 1
Mens 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 3 Mens 6 Division 1
Mens 6 Division 2 Mens 6 Division 3 Mens 6 Division 4
Mixed 4 Division 1 Mixed 4 Division 2 Mixed 6 Division 1
Mixed 6 Division 2

League Table for Mens 6 Division 3

Team Played Won Drawn Lost PF PA GF GA EF EA Pts
SLH Rayleigh7502277323719646441923
Old Maldonians9504319932909486433823
Play Moulsham7502285026198466352821
Woodlea 17403265421636458382520
Brentwood Feathers 8305284130067491314117
Maltings8107211929873499165610

PF - Points For
PA - Points Against
GF - Games For
GA - Games Against
EF - Events For
EA - Events Against
Pts - Points