Chelmsford and District Badminton Federation

League Badminton in Chelmsford District

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Historic League Tables

Please select the division you would like to view:

Ladies 4 Division 1 Ladies 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 1
Mens 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 3 Mens 6 Division 1
Mens 6 Division 2 Mens 6 Division 3 Mens 6 Division 4
Mixed 4 Division 1 Mixed 4 Division 2 Mixed 6 Division 1
Mixed 6 Division 2

League Table for Mens 4 Division 3

Team Played Won Drawn Lost PF PA GF GA EF EA Pts
Woodlea 310820269621051062951918
Woodlea 2752019301594702833912
Great Baddow940522842106665629258
Harlow 1540112271223432519118
Chelmsford Indians730417401861376316266
Chelmsford 2920720102391388414404
East Thurrock 290091855246223986480

PF - Points For
PA - Points Against
GF - Games For
GA - Games Against
EF - Events For
EA - Events Against
Pts - Points