Chelmsford and District Badminton Federation

League Badminton in Chelmsford District

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

League Tables

Please select the division you would like to view:

Ladies 4 Division 1 Ladies 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 1
Mens 4 Division 2 Mens 4 Division 3 Mixed 4 Division 1
Mixed 4 Division 2 Mens Fours Division 4 Mens 6 Division 1
Mens 6 Division 2 Mens 6 Division 3 Mixed 6 Division 1
Mixed 6 Division 2 Sheild Cup Knockout Competition Plate Cup Knockout Competition

League Table for Mens 6 Division 2

Team Played Won Drawn Lost PF PA GF GA EF EA Pts
Riverside 2210179372622191086
Eversley1100437343175814
Bishops Stortford1100414323146634
Sandon 21100405395129543
SLH Rayleigh200266685111314142
Brentwood Feathers 1001321398713361
Woodlea00000

PF - Points For
PA - Points Against
GF - Games For
GA - Games Against
EF - Events For
EA - Events Against
Pts - Points