Fixtures - Old Maldonians



number division Home Away time Date Venue Result
1Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansRiverside 119:30Fri 24/09/2021Tiptree Leisure World0 6
2Mens 4 Division 3Old Maldonians 2Chelmsford Indians 219:30Fri 01/10/2021Tiptree Leisure World5 1
3Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld Maldonians19:0Wed 06/10/2021Braintree Leisure Centre (Tabor)3 3
4Mens 4 Division 3Old Maldonians 2Halstead19:30Fri 08/10/2021Tiptree Leisure World2 4
5Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old Maldonians20:0Tue 12/10/2021William Edwards School6 0
6Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers 19:30Fri 22/10/2021Tiptree Leisure World6 3
7Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 119:30Fri 29/10/2021Tiptree Leisure World1 5
8Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old Maldonians19:30Tue 02/11/2021William Edwards School2 7
9Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld Maldonians19:30Tue 02/11/2021Salings Millenium Hall5 1
10Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. Rayleigh19:30Fri 05/11/2021Tiptree Leisure World5 1
11Mens 4 Division 1DanburyOld Maldonians16:0Sun 14/11/2021Danbury Sports & Social Centre6 0
12Mens 4 Division 3Sandon 1Old Maldonians 219:30Thu 18/11/2021Sandon School5 1
13Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld Maldonians20:0Tue 23/11/2021William Edwards School3 3
14Mens 6 Division 3ChelmsfordOld Maldonians20:0Thu 25/11/2021Riverside Ice & Leisure3 6
15Mens 4 Division 3Chelmsford Indians 2Old Maldonians 29:0Sun 28/11/2021Anglia Ruskin University3 3
16Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Old Maldonians14:0Sun 28/11/2021Danbury Sports & Social Centre5 1
17Mens 4 Division 3Old Maldonians 2Harlow 119:30Fri 03/12/2021Tiptree Leisure World1 5
18Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowOld Maldonians19:30Fri 03/12/2021Great Baddow High School6 3
19Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. Rayleigh19:15Fri 03/12/2021Blackwater Leisure Centre1 5
20Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreOld Maldonians20:0Tue 07/12/2021Dovedale Sports Centre6 0
21Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 319:30Fri 10/12/2021Tiptree Leisure World1 5
22Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld Maldonians10:0Sun 12/12/2021Rayleigh Leisure Centre6 0
23Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 419:30Fri 17/12/2021Tiptree Leisure World2 4
24Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock19:30Fri 07/01/2022Tiptree Leisure World4 2
25Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Old Maldonians 220:0Tue 11/01/2022William Edwards School6 0
26Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 319:30Fri 14/01/2022Tiptree Leisure World9 0
27Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansLBC Badminton19:15Fri 14/01/2022Blackwater Leisure Centre1 5
28Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansLBC Badminton19:30Fri 21/01/2022Tiptree Leisure World
29Mens 6 Division 3Woodlea 2Old Maldonians10:30Sun 23/01/2022Danbury Sports & Social Centre
30Ladies 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld Maldonians10:0Sun 23/01/2022Rayleigh Leisure Centre
31Ladies 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Old Maldonians20:0Fri 28/01/2022Riverside Ice & Leisure
32Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansWoodlea 119:0Fri 28/01/2022Blackwater Leisure Centre
33Mens 4 Division 3Old Maldonians 2Harlow 219:30Fri 28/01/2022Tiptree Leisure World
34Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3Old Maldonians20:0Tue 01/02/2022Danbury Sports & Social Centre
35Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEversley19:30Fri 04/02/2022Tiptree Leisure World
36Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadOld Maldonians 219:30Fri 11/02/2022Notley High School
37Mens 4 Division 1EversleyOld Maldonians20:0Tue 15/02/2022Laindon Community Centre
38Mens 4 Division 3Old Maldonians 2East Thurrock 219:30Fri 18/02/2022Tiptree Leisure World
39Mens 4 Division 3Harlow 1Old Maldonians 220:0Fri 25/02/2022Passmores Academy
40Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Old Maldonians10:30Sun 06/03/2022Danbury Sports & Social Centre
41Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Old Maldonians20:0Thu 10/03/2022The Beaulieu Park School
42Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansBattledore19:30Fri 18/03/2022Tiptree Leisure World
43Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansChelmsford19:30Fri 25/03/2022Tiptree Leisure World
44Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDanbury Shuttlers 19:15Fri 25/03/2022Blackwater Leisure Centre
45Mens 4 Division 3Harlow 2Old Maldonians 220:0Fri 25/03/2022Passmores Academy
46Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Old Maldonians20:0Thu 31/03/2022Shenfield High School
47Mens 4 Division 3Old Maldonians 2Sandon 119:30Fri 01/04/2022Tiptree Leisure World
48Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Old Maldonians20:0Tue 05/04/2022Danbury Sports & Social Centre
49Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansDanbury19:30Fri 08/04/2022Tiptree Leisure World
50Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansWoodlea 219:30Fri 22/04/2022Tiptree Leisure World
51Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 219:15Fri 29/04/2022Blackwater Leisure Centre
52Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansGreat Baddow19:30Fri 29/04/2022Tiptree Leisure World