Player: Brad Clarke - Danbury

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:00 - Wed 13 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamDanburyIvan OngRewat Jiem Sae-ToenAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke1721L
00:00 - Wed 13 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamDanburyIvan OngRewat Jiem Sae-ToenAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke1721L
00:00 - Wed 13 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamDanburyRewat Jiem Sae-ToenAndre RudderBrad ClarkePeter Lewin 2624W
00:00 - Wed 13 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamDanburyRewat Jiem Sae-ToenAndre RudderBrad ClarkePeter Lewin 2112W
00:00 - Wed 13 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamDanburyRewat Jiem Sae-ToenAnthony CarrusBrad ClarkeAsh Peachey1821L
00:00 - Wed 13 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamDanburyRewat Jiem Sae-ToenAnthony CarrusBrad ClarkeAsh Peachey1821L
21:00 - Sun 17 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron CracknellBrad ClarkeToby AndrewsZak Pryor2119W
21:00 - Sun 17 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron CracknellBrad ClarkeToby AndrewsZak Pryor1121L
21:00 - Sun 17 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron CracknellBrad ClarkeToby AndrewsZak Pryor1621L
21:00 - Sun 17 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Brad ClarkeLenny RolvinkZak PryorCourtney Downey2220W
21:00 - Sun 17 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Brad ClarkeLenny RolvinkZak PryorCourtney Downey2118W
21:00 - Sun 17 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Brad ClarkeMair DewZak PryorLucy Downey921L
21:00 - Sun 17 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Brad ClarkeMair DewZak PryorLucy Downey1521L
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyDominic Elvin Sarah SmithBrad ClarkeLenny Rolvink2115W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyDominic Elvin Sarah SmithBrad ClarkeLenny Rolvink2118W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyTom PenningtonMia PetcheyBrad ClarkeLenny Rolvink2119W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyTom PenningtonMia PetcheyBrad ClarkeLenny Rolvink2110W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyFraser BradshawJulie ShelterBrad ClarkeLenny Rolvink2116W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyFraser BradshawJulie ShelterBrad ClarkeLenny Rolvink2116W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachMichael KongClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2118W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachMichael KongClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2114W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyAdam RobertsDavid EllisClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2111W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyAdam RobertsDavid EllisClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2112W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenJordan RogersClayton HaymanBrad Clarke1221L
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenJordan RogersClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2117W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenJordan RogersClayton HaymanBrad Clarke1921L
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyClayton HaymanJanice CunninghamLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2119W
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyClayton HaymanJanice CunninghamLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2116W
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachVanessa TarrantLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke1721L
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachVanessa TarrantLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2116W
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachVanessa TarrantLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2112W
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJordan RogersWendy GoodayLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2119W
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJordan RogersWendy GoodayLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2112W
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron CracknellBrad ClarkeTom GraftonMike Logan2118W
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron CracknellBrad ClarkeTom GraftonMike Logan2422W
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Brad ClarkeJanice FlowerMike LoganPauline Davies2115W
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Brad ClarkeJanice FlowerMike LoganPauline Davies2221W
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Brad ClarkeMandy HollandMike LoganKatherine Morrison2220W
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Brad ClarkeMandy HollandMike LoganKatherine Morrison2022L
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Brad ClarkeMandy HollandMike LoganKatherine Morrison2114W
00:00 - Fri 20 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersDanburyLee WilkinsWanda ProctorLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2022L
00:00 - Fri 20 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersDanburyLee WilkinsWanda ProctorLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke1821L
00:00 - Fri 20 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersDanburyJanet CampbellHoward RandallLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke1821L
00:00 - Fri 20 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersDanburyJanet CampbellHoward RandallLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2117W
00:00 - Fri 20 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersDanburyJanet CampbellHoward RandallLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2117W
00:00 - Fri 20 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersDanburyPeter GibbonsNatasha WarrenLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke2113W
00:00 - Fri 20 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersDanburyPeter GibbonsNatasha WarrenLenny RolvinkBrad Clarke218W
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsAdam ParrBrad ClarkeMark GOODAYCallum MALONE1721L
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsAdam ParrBrad ClarkeGary ALDENAndy PALMER2118W
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsAdam ParrBrad ClarkePaul BELCHERAlistair BOWEN2116W
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsAdam ParrBrad ClarkeMark GOODAYCallum MALONE2119W
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsAdam ParrBrad ClarkeGary ALDENAndy PALMER2112W
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsAdam ParrBrad ClarkePaul BELCHERAlistair BOWEN1521L
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsAdam ParrBrad ClarkeMark GOODAYCallum MALONE2118W
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsAdam ParrBrad ClarkePaul BELCHERAlistair BOWEN2117W
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyPhill TuffeeZak PryorBrad ClarkeAdam Parr1321L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyPhill TuffeeZak PryorBrad ClarkeAdam Parr1321L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyToby AndrewsLawrence SmithBrad ClarkeAdam Parr2220W
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyToby AndrewsLawrence SmithBrad ClarkeAdam Parr1821L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyToby AndrewsLawrence SmithBrad ClarkeAdam Parr1521L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyAdam WhitingBrad ClarkeAdam Parr2111W
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyAdam WhitingBrad ClarkeAdam Parr2118W
23:30 - Wed 25 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyMatt RossPaul JacksonAaron CracknellBrad Clarke2116W
23:30 - Wed 25 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyMatt RossPaul JacksonAaron CracknellBrad Clarke2116W
23:30 - Wed 25 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJanice CunninghamBrad ClarkeLenny Rolvink2111W
23:30 - Wed 25 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJanice CunninghamBrad ClarkeLenny Rolvink1621L
23:30 - Wed 25 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJanice CunninghamBrad ClarkeLenny Rolvink217W
23:30 - Wed 25 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJackie ElliottBrad ClarkeWendy Entwistle2114W
23:30 - Wed 25 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJackie ElliottBrad ClarkeWendy Entwistle2114W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyCai TongDavid RenClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2022L
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyCai TongDavid RenClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2115W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyJanice CunninghamJon ChoiClayton HaymanBrad Clarke1321L
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyJanice CunninghamJon ChoiClayton HaymanBrad Clarke1721L
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyAlex PennyAdam WhitingClayton HaymanBrad Clarke219W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyAlex PennyAdam WhitingClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2112W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeKaren WallakerRussell Moore1621L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeNatasha WestTom Grafton1321L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeKatherine MorrisonMike Logan1221L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeKaren WallakerRussell Moore2119W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeNatasha WestTom Grafton1521L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeKatherine MorrisonMike Logan2115W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeKaren WallakerRussell Moore2119W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeKatherine MorrisonMike Logan2115W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke1721L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke2115W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke2119W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyRichard SambridgeTom PenningtonAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke1221L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyRichard SambridgeTom PenningtonAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke2115W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyRichard SambridgeTom PenningtonAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke1921L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawAlan GibbensAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke2112W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawAlan GibbensAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke1621L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawAlan GibbensAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke1521L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
92 26 12 68.42 58 34 63.04% 1767 1627 52.06%