Player: Tom Grafton - Woodlea

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
14:30 - Sun 01 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansTom GraftonMike LoganRichard PipeCraig Boalch2523W
14:30 - Sun 01 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansTom GraftonMike LoganRichard PipeCraig Boalch2114W
14:30 - Sun 01 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansTom GraftonAndy WellsRichard PipeJamie Curtis1721L
14:30 - Sun 01 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansTom GraftonAndy WellsRichard PipeJamie Curtis2112W
14:30 - Sun 01 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansTom GraftonAndy WellsRichard PipeJamie Curtis2022L
14:30 - Sun 01 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansTom GraftonDan MorleyRichard PipeMartin Pipe2118W
14:30 - Sun 01 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansTom GraftonDan MorleyRichard PipeMartin Pipe2220W
00:15 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaBishops StortfordTom GraftonJason RamnathanIeuan WardCarl Ng1521L
00:15 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaBishops StortfordTom GraftonJason RamnathanRobert HarrisWei Chen2114W
00:15 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaBishops StortfordTom GraftonJason RamnathanRobert LeeDavid Smyth2117W
00:15 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaBishops StortfordTom GraftonJason RamnathanIeuan WardCarl Ng2117W
00:15 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaBishops StortfordTom GraftonJason RamnathanRobert HarrisWei Chen2022L
00:15 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaBishops StortfordTom GraftonJason RamnathanRobert LeeDavid Smyth2117W
00:15 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaBishops StortfordTom GraftonJason RamnathanIeuan WardCarl Ng2119W
00:15 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaBishops StortfordTom GraftonJason RamnathanRobert HarrisWei Chen1321L
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron CracknellBrad ClarkeTom GraftonMike Logan1821L
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron CracknellBrad ClarkeTom GraftonMike Logan2224L
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron CracknellMandy HollandTom GraftonKatherine Morrison1521L
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron CracknellMandy HollandTom GraftonKatherine Morrison2113W
21:00 - Sun 15 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron CracknellMandy HollandTom GraftonKatherine Morrison1821L
23:30 - Mon 16 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2MaltingsWoodleaCraig RamseyJohn SimsTom GraftonMike Logan2116W
23:30 - Mon 16 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2MaltingsWoodleaCraig RamseyJohn SimsTom GraftonMike Logan2113W
23:30 - Mon 16 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2MaltingsWoodleaCraig RamseyAndy SweetTom GraftonAndy Wells1421L
23:30 - Mon 16 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2MaltingsWoodleaCraig RamseyAndy SweetTom GraftonAndy Wells216W
23:30 - Mon 16 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2MaltingsWoodleaCraig RamseyAndy SweetTom GraftonAndy Wells217W
23:30 - Mon 16 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2MaltingsWoodleaCraig RamseyJustin DeanTom GraftonDan Morley2110W
23:30 - Mon 16 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2MaltingsWoodleaCraig RamseyJustin DeanTom GraftonDan Morley2111W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaEast Thurrock 1Tom GraftonMike LoganZak PryorAlex Penny1921L
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaEast Thurrock 1Tom GraftonMike LoganZak PryorAlex Penny2119W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaEast Thurrock 1Tom GraftonMike LoganZak PryorAlex Penny1521L
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaEast Thurrock 1Tom GraftonAndy WellsZak PryorMichael Clarke2118W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaEast Thurrock 1Tom GraftonAndy WellsZak PryorMichael Clarke1221L
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaEast Thurrock 1Tom GraftonAndy WellsZak PryorMichael Clarke1421L
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaEast Thurrock 1Tom GraftonSam KwokZak PryorMathew Smith2111W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaEast Thurrock 1Tom GraftonSam KwokZak PryorMathew Smith1721L
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaEast Thurrock 1Tom GraftonSam KwokZak PryorMathew Smith1621L
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannah SummonsAndrew BrownNatasha WestTom Grafton2119W
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannah SummonsAndrew BrownNatasha WestTom Grafton2117W
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulie ShelterFraser BradshawNatasha WestTom Grafton2113W
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulie ShelterFraser BradshawNatasha WestTom Grafton1321L
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulie ShelterFraser BradshawNatasha WestTom Grafton2118W
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodlea Sarah SmithDominic ElvinNatasha WestTom Grafton2118W
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodlea Sarah SmithDominic ElvinNatasha WestTom Grafton2114W
00:00 - Thu 02 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodleaIeuan WardCarl NgTom GraftonJason Ramnathan1321L
00:00 - Thu 02 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodleaIeuan WardCarl NgTom GraftonJason Ramnathan1121L
00:00 - Thu 02 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodleaWei ChenRobert HarrisTom GraftonJason Ramnathan2114W
00:00 - Thu 02 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodleaWei ChenRobert HarrisTom GraftonJason Ramnathan1621L
00:00 - Thu 02 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodleaWei ChenRobert HarrisTom GraftonJason Ramnathan1821L
00:00 - Thu 02 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodleaRobert LeeDavid SmythTom GraftonJason Ramnathan2426L
00:00 - Thu 02 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodleaRobert LeeDavid SmythTom GraftonJason Ramnathan2422W
00:00 - Thu 02 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodleaRobert LeeDavid SmythTom GraftonJason Ramnathan2114W
15:30 - Sun 05 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaBrentwood FeathersTom GraftonMike LoganSamir SoniRichard Dewar2115W
15:30 - Sun 05 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaBrentwood FeathersTom GraftonMike LoganSamir SoniRichard Dewar2110W
15:30 - Sun 05 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaBrentwood FeathersTom GraftonAndy WellsSamir SoniAndrew Dade2113W
15:30 - Sun 05 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaBrentwood FeathersTom GraftonAndy WellsSamir SoniAndrew Dade2117W
15:30 - Sun 05 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaBrentwood FeathersTom GraftonDan MorleySamir SoniMartin Chapman2114W
15:30 - Sun 05 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaBrentwood FeathersTom GraftonDan MorleySamir SoniMartin Chapman2321W
01:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaMaltingsTom GraftonMike LoganJason PavittRichard Cureton215W
01:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaMaltingsTom GraftonMike LoganJason PavittRichard Cureton2114W
01:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaMaltingsTom GraftonAndy WellsJason PavittHarry Cureton2117W
01:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaMaltingsTom GraftonAndy WellsJason PavittHarry Cureton2117W
01:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaMaltingsTom GraftonDan MorleyJason PavittHarsha Gopisetty2119W
01:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaMaltingsTom GraftonDan MorleyJason PavittHarsha Gopisetty1421L
01:00 - Sat 11 Nov 2017Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaMaltingsTom GraftonDan MorleyJason PavittHarsha Gopisetty2116W
22:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodlea 1Paul HydeCarl ThomasTom GraftonMike Logan2022L
22:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodlea 1Paul HydeCarl ThomasTom GraftonMike Logan2115W
22:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodlea 1Paul HydeCarl ThomasTom GraftonMike Logan1521L
22:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodlea 1Paul HydeWendy HydeTom GraftonKatherine Morrison219W
22:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodlea 1Paul HydeWendy HydeTom GraftonKatherine Morrison1721L
22:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodlea 1Paul HydeWendy HydeTom GraftonKatherine Morrison2118W
22:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodlea 1Paul HydeKate TaylorTom GraftonNatasha West2117W
22:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodlea 1Paul HydeKate TaylorTom GraftonNatasha West2118W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMandy HollandKeith HardingNatasha WestTom Grafton1121L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMandy HollandKeith HardingNatasha WestTom Grafton1821L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMair DewAaron CracknellNatasha WestTom Grafton2119W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMair DewAaron CracknellNatasha WestTom Grafton1321L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMair DewAaron CracknellNatasha WestTom Grafton1621L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeNatasha WestTom Grafton2113W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleBrad ClarkeNatasha WestTom Grafton2115W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
79 20 12 62.5 49 30 62.03% 1523 1387 52.34%