Player: Natasha Boynton west - Woodlea

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Fri 21 Sep 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Natasha Boynton WestKatherine MorrisonEmily HaymanVanessa Tarrant1821L
20:00 - Fri 21 Sep 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Natasha Boynton WestKatherine MorrisonEmily HaymanVanessa Tarrant2118W
20:00 - Fri 21 Sep 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Natasha Boynton WestKatherine MorrisonEmily HaymanVanessa Tarrant2022L
20:00 - Fri 21 Sep 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Natasha Boynton WestKaren WallakerEmily HaymanFanitsa Theophanous2113W
20:00 - Fri 21 Sep 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Natasha Boynton WestKaren WallakerEmily HaymanFanitsa Theophanous2115W
20:00 - Fri 21 Sep 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Natasha Boynton WestHannah SummonsEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham219W
20:00 - Fri 21 Sep 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Natasha Boynton WestHannah SummonsEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham2111W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Roxy WicksHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton WestKatherine Morrison1621L
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Roxy WicksHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton WestKatherine Morrison1621L
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Fraser BradshawRoxy WicksMike LoganNatasha Boynton West1421L
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Fraser BradshawRoxy WicksMike LoganNatasha Boynton West2119W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Fraser BradshawRoxy WicksMike LoganNatasha Boynton West2220W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownRoxy WicksTom GraftonNatasha Boynton West2220W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownRoxy WicksTom GraftonNatasha Boynton West821L
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownRoxy WicksTom GraftonNatasha Boynton West2115W
19:30 - Thu 06 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 1Katherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestEmily HaymanVanessa Tarrant2119W
19:30 - Thu 06 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 1Katherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestEmily HaymanVanessa Tarrant2119W
19:30 - Thu 06 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 1Tom GraftonNatasha Boynton WestRobin LangtonVanessa Tarrant2116W
19:30 - Thu 06 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 1Tom GraftonNatasha Boynton WestRobin LangtonVanessa Tarrant2118W
19:30 - Thu 06 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 1Mike LoganNatasha Boynton WestDarren ClarkeVanessa Tarrant219W
19:30 - Thu 06 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 1Mike LoganNatasha Boynton WestDarren ClarkeVanessa Tarrant1921L
19:30 - Thu 06 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 1Mike LoganNatasha Boynton WestDarren ClarkeVanessa Tarrant1921L
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyKaren WallakerNatasha Boynton WestLinda Scrace Wendy Entwistle 2110W
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyKaren WallakerNatasha Boynton WestLinda Scrace Wendy Entwistle 2114W
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton WestMandy HollandWendy Entwistle 1621L
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton WestMandy HollandWendy Entwistle 2113W
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton WestMandy HollandWendy Entwistle 2116W
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestMiar DewWendy Entwistle 2111W
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestMiar DewWendy Entwistle 216W
19:30 - Thu 03 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2118W
19:30 - Thu 03 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2118W
19:30 - Thu 03 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaWendy GoodayRobin LangtonNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2115W
19:30 - Thu 03 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaWendy GoodayRobin LangtonNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2111W
19:30 - Thu 03 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaEmily HaymanDarren ClarkeNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2118W
19:30 - Thu 03 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaEmily HaymanDarren ClarkeNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2119W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanNatalie SmithZak Pryor1621L
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanCourtney DowneyMichael Clark1621L
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanAdy MunroAdam Whiting1321L
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanNatalie SmithZak Pryor1421L
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanCourtney DowneyMichael Clark1521L
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanAdy MunroAdam Whiting1021L
19:30 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaEversleyNatasha Boynton WestKatherine MorrisonRoxy WickesSara Holmes1921L
19:30 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaEversleyNatasha Boynton WestKatherine MorrisonRoxy WickesSara Holmes2116W
19:30 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaEversleyNatasha Boynton WestKatherine MorrisonRoxy WickesSara Holmes1521L
19:30 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaEversleyNatasha Boynton WestSharon VasiliRoxy WickesDawn Eagon2117W
19:30 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaEversleyNatasha Boynton WestSharon VasiliRoxy WickesDawn Eagon1921L
19:30 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaEversleyNatasha Boynton WestSharon VasiliRoxy WickesDawn Eagon1421L
19:30 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaEversleyNatasha Boynton WestKaren WallakerRoxy WickesCarla Mcdonagh2116W
19:30 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaEversleyNatasha Boynton WestKaren WallakerRoxy WickesCarla Mcdonagh219W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting1021L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting1621L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaLucy DowneyDave VirgoNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting1221L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaLucy DowneyDave VirgoNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting1221L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaCourtney DowneyZak PryorNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting1121L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaCourtney DowneyZak PryorNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting1821L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestMandy HollandNetty Cracknell 2116W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestMandy HollandNetty Cracknell 2114W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyMike LoganNatasha Boynton WestMike FrostNetty Cracknell 2224L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyMike LoganNatasha Boynton WestMike FrostNetty Cracknell 2111W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyMike LoganNatasha Boynton WestMike FrostNetty Cracknell 1021L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyRuss MooreNatasha Boynton WestAaron Cracknell Netty Cracknell 2117W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyRuss MooreNatasha Boynton WestAaron Cracknell Netty Cracknell 2115W
10:30 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonBethany McDonoughJack Adcock1121L
10:30 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonYoong Parr Adam Parr1621L
10:30 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonLinda Scrace Brad Clarke1321L
10:30 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonBethany McDonoughJack Adcock421L
10:30 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonYoong Parr Adam Parr2114W
10:30 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonLinda Scrace Brad Clarke2113W
10:30 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonYoong Parr Adam Parr1821L
10:30 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonLinda Scrace Brad Clarke1821L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestRoxy WicksHannah Summons1121L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestRoxy WicksHannah Summons1521L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideTom GraftonNatasha Boynton WestAndrew BrownHannah Summons1721L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideTom GraftonNatasha Boynton WestAndrew BrownHannah Summons1421L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideMike LoganNatasha Boynton WestAlan GibbensHannah Summons2111W
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideMike LoganNatasha Boynton WestAlan GibbensHannah Summons1821L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideMike LoganNatasha Boynton WestAlan GibbensHannah Summons2111W
17:00 - Sun 10 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMandy HollandSarah WicksNatasha Boynton WestSharon Vasili1521L
17:00 - Sun 10 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMandy HollandSarah WicksNatasha Boynton WestSharon Vasili1221L
17:00 - Sun 10 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyWoodleaJenny ChuMandy HollandKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton West2110W
17:00 - Sun 10 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyWoodleaJenny ChuMandy HollandKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton West2224L
17:00 - Sun 10 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyWoodleaJenny ChuMandy HollandKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton West2224L
17:00 - Sun 10 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyWoodleaYoong Parr Mandy HollandHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton West1821L
17:00 - Sun 10 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyWoodleaYoong Parr Mandy HollandHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton West1021L
19:30 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyWoodleaSara HolmesCarla McdonaghNatasha Boynton WestKaren Wallaker2116W
19:30 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyWoodleaSara HolmesCarla McdonaghNatasha Boynton WestKaren Wallaker217W
19:30 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyWoodleaVicky RussellSara HolmesKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton West2114W
19:30 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyWoodleaVicky RussellSara HolmesKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton West2111W
19:30 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyWoodleaRoxy WickesSara HolmesHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton West1721L
19:30 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyWoodleaRoxy WickesSara HolmesHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton West1921L
19:30 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyWoodleaDaniel PotterEmma ClarkNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2117W
19:30 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyWoodleaDaniel PotterEmma ClarkNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2110W
19:30 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyWoodleaAdam CooperCarla McdonaghNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2118W
19:30 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyWoodleaAdam CooperCarla McdonaghNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton218W
19:30 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyWoodleaTim WongSara HolmesNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton219W
19:30 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyWoodleaTim WongSara HolmesNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2114W
20:00 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersWoodleaWanda BailesThomas PeppiattNatasha Boynton WestJason Ramanathan2119W
20:00 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersWoodleaWanda BailesThomas PeppiattNatasha Boynton WestJason Ramanathan219W
20:00 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersWoodleaJanet CampbellPaul BarradellNatasha Boynton WestJason Ramanathan1721L
20:00 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersWoodleaJanet CampbellPaul BarradellNatasha Boynton WestJason Ramanathan2422W
20:00 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersWoodleaJanet CampbellPaul BarradellNatasha Boynton WestJason Ramanathan2523W
20:00 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersWoodleaNatasha WarrenPeter GibbonsNatasha Boynton WestJason Ramanathan921L
20:00 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersWoodleaNatasha WarrenPeter GibbonsNatasha Boynton WestJason Ramanathan1121L
17:00 - Sun 24 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaKate TaylorJenny WebbHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton West2117W
17:00 - Sun 24 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaKate TaylorJenny WebbHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton West218W
17:00 - Sun 24 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaJenny WebbEmma ClarkNatasha Boynton WestKaren Wallaker1821L
17:00 - Sun 24 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaJenny WebbEmma ClarkNatasha Boynton WestKaren Wallaker1021L
17:00 - Sun 24 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaJenny WebbTamsin CollingeNatasha Boynton WestSharon Vasili1421L
17:00 - Sun 24 Feb 2019Ladies 4 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaJenny WebbTamsin CollingeNatasha Boynton WestSharon Vasili1621L
19:30 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1EversleyKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestEmma ClarkCarla Mcdonagh2110W
19:30 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1EversleyKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestEmma ClarkCarla Mcdonagh2112W
19:30 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1EversleyTom GraftonNatasha Boynton WestDaniel PotterCarla Mcdonagh2022L
19:30 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1EversleyTom GraftonNatasha Boynton WestDaniel PotterCarla Mcdonagh2115W
19:30 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1EversleyTom GraftonNatasha Boynton WestDaniel PotterCarla Mcdonagh2116W
19:30 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1EversleyMike LoganNatasha Boynton WestAdam CooperCarla Mcdonagh2117W
19:30 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1EversleyMike LoganNatasha Boynton WestAdam CooperCarla Mcdonagh2220W
10:30 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaBrentwood FeathersNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonJanet CampbellPaul Barradell2117W
10:30 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaBrentwood FeathersNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonClare ONeillThomas Peppiatt2112W
10:30 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaBrentwood FeathersNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonNatasha WarrenPeter Gibbons2112W
10:30 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaBrentwood FeathersNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonJanet CampbellPaul Barradell2022L
10:30 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaBrentwood FeathersNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonClare ONeillThomas Peppiatt2113W
10:30 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaBrentwood FeathersNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonNatasha WarrenPeter Gibbons2115W
10:30 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaBrentwood FeathersNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonJanet CampbellPaul Barradell2321W
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonMark GoodayViv Gillard1221L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonPaul BelcherPam Lee1821L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonCallum MaloneMarion Neale1421L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonMark GoodayViv Gillard1621L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonPaul BelcherPam Lee1421L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsNatasha Boynton WestTom GraftonCallum MaloneMarion Neale1921L
20:00 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaPam LeePaul BelcherNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton1821L
20:00 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaPam LeePaul BelcherNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton1721L
20:00 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaMarion NealeCallum MaloneNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton721L
20:00 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaMarion NealeCallum MaloneNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton1921L
20:00 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaViv GillardMark GoodayNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton721L
20:00 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaViv GillardMark GoodayNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton1321L
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyWoodlea 1Carla McdonaghDawn EagonKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton West218W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyWoodlea 1Carla McdonaghDawn EagonKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton West2111W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyWoodlea 1Adam CooperDawn EagonTom GraftonNatasha Boynton West2220W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyWoodlea 1Adam CooperDawn EagonTom GraftonNatasha Boynton West2117W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyWoodlea 1Chris LamberthDawn EagonMike LoganNatasha Boynton West2117W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyWoodlea 1Chris LamberthDawn EagonMike LoganNatasha Boynton West2117W
20:00 - Fri 10 May 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMiar DewAlan AdkinsNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton1321L
20:00 - Fri 10 May 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMiar DewAlan AdkinsNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton1521L
20:00 - Fri 10 May 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaNetty Cracknell Brad ClarkeNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton1221L
20:00 - Fri 10 May 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaNetty Cracknell Brad ClarkeNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2119W
20:00 - Fri 10 May 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaNetty Cracknell Brad ClarkeNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton219W
20:00 - Fri 10 May 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMandy HollandRoss RansonNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2113W
20:00 - Fri 10 May 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMandy HollandRoss RansonNatasha Boynton WestTom Grafton2114W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
148 35 31 53.03 78 70 52.7% 2698 2609 50.84%