Player: Gavin Childs - S.L.H. Rayleigh

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighMike LoganDan MorleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2022L
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighMike LoganDan MorleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2112W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighMike LoganDan MorleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2113W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighSimon GrahamDan KetleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2114W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighSimon GrahamDan KetleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2114W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighNick FaulksAndy WellsGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2118W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighNick FaulksAndy WellsGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2112W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftPaul ButcherRobert Hedger2113W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftPaul ButcherRobert Hedger219W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonGavin ChildsJudy SlaterPaul ButcherNicola Hutchins215W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonGavin ChildsJudy SlaterPaul ButcherNicola Hutchins2220W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonGavin ChildsJan WattPaul ButcherGina Smith2110W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonGavin ChildsJan WattPaul ButcherGina Smith215W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave CooperMatt Jenkins1821L
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftAndy BurrellKeith Stiff2110W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave KinchRewat Sae-Toen2022L
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave CooperMatt Jenkins2118W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftAndy BurrellKeith Stiff2114W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave KinchRewat Sae-Toen1521L
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave CooperMatt Jenkins2123L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftMansur ChowdhurySaj Rahman1921L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftJames BrandRyan Gooday2119W
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftAce KhanSam Kwok1521L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftMansur ChowdhurySaj Rahman2116W
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftJames BrandRyan Gooday1621L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftAce KhanSam Kwok1621L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftMansur ChowdhurySaj Rahman2114W
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftJames BrandRyan Gooday2112W
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsAdrian WhiteRichard PipeJamie Curtis1321L
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsAdrian WhiteRichard PipeJamie Curtis1921L
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsJan WattRichard PipeClare Goldstone2114W
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsJan WattRichard PipeClare Goldstone2022L
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsJan WattRichard PipeClare Goldstone2118W
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsJudy SlaterRichard PipeBelinda Oreilly2112W
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsJudy SlaterRichard PipeBelinda Oreilly2113W
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighBabu Kunjan JasaniGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft921L
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighBabu Kunjan JasaniGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft1321L
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighMaran MuthuveeranJerome JosephrajGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2111W
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighMaran MuthuveeranJerome JosephrajGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2114W
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighRofiqun Naby ChoudhurySridhar RamasubramonianGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft1421L
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighRofiqun Naby ChoudhurySridhar RamasubramonianGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2119W
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighRofiqun Naby ChoudhurySridhar RamasubramonianGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft1621L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
42 12 6 66.67 26 16 61.9% 811 690 54.03%