Player: Ian Moorcraft - S.L.H. Rayleigh

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighMike LoganDan MorleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2022L
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighMike LoganDan MorleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2112W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighMike LoganDan MorleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2113W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighSimon GrahamDan KetleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2114W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighSimon GrahamDan KetleyGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2114W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighNick FaulksAndy WellsGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2118W
20:00 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford SLH RayleighNick FaulksAndy WellsGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2112W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftPaul ButcherRobert Hedger2113W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftPaul ButcherRobert Hedger219W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonIan MoorcraftJan WattRobert HedgerGina Smith217W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonIan MoorcraftJan WattRobert HedgerGina Smith2112W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonIan MoorcraftJudy SlaterRobert HedgerNicola Hutchins2112W
19:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighLBC BadmintonIan MoorcraftJudy SlaterRobert HedgerNicola Hutchins2321W
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighDave CooperMatt JenkinsTom CookIan Moorcraft2118W
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighDave CooperMatt JenkinsTom CookIan Moorcraft1821L
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighStuart OffordDaniel FelixTom CookIan Moorcraft2116W
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighStuart OffordDaniel FelixTom CookIan Moorcraft2321W
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighAndy BurrellPeter LewinTom CookIan Moorcraft2119W
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighAndy BurrellPeter LewinTom CookIan Moorcraft1721L
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighAndy BurrellPeter LewinTom CookIan Moorcraft2116W
20:00 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers SLH RayleighHoward RandallMike ToftPeter GreensladeIan Moorcraft2115W
20:00 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers SLH RayleighHoward RandallMike ToftPeter GreensladeIan Moorcraft1921L
20:00 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers SLH RayleighHoward RandallMike ToftPeter GreensladeIan Moorcraft2117W
20:00 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers SLH RayleighRichard DewarBrendan ReillyPeter GreensladeIan Moorcraft2111W
20:00 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers SLH RayleighRichard DewarBrendan ReillyPeter GreensladeIan Moorcraft217W
20:00 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers SLH RayleighStephen LeighSamir SoniPeter GreensladeIan Moorcraft2118W
20:00 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers SLH RayleighStephen LeighSamir SoniPeter GreensladeIan Moorcraft1621L
20:00 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers SLH RayleighStephen LeighSamir SoniPeter GreensladeIan Moorcraft2118W
11:00 - Sun 25 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighGreat BaddowMike SmithIan MoorcraftMatt JenkinsPeter Lewin1921L
11:00 - Sun 25 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighGreat BaddowMike SmithIan MoorcraftMatt JenkinsPeter Lewin2123L
11:00 - Sun 25 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighGreat BaddowIan MoorcraftSarah HallPeter LewinHelen Turpin219W
11:00 - Sun 25 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighGreat BaddowIan MoorcraftSarah HallPeter LewinHelen Turpin2115W
11:00 - Sun 25 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighGreat BaddowIan MoorcraftJudy SlaterPeter LewinLiz Cullen2118W
11:00 - Sun 25 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighGreat BaddowIan MoorcraftJudy SlaterPeter LewinLiz Cullen921L
11:00 - Sun 25 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighGreat BaddowIan MoorcraftJudy SlaterPeter LewinLiz Cullen1721L
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamSLH RayleighJames BrandRyan GoodayIan MoorcraftJinu Jacob2220W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamSLH RayleighJames BrandRyan GoodayIan MoorcraftJinu Jacob2119W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamSLH RayleighSaj RahmanMansur ChowdhuryIan MoorcraftJinu Jacob1321L
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamSLH RayleighSaj RahmanMansur ChowdhuryIan MoorcraftJinu Jacob1921L
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamSLH RayleighAce KhanFreddie Kemble-JonesIan MoorcraftJinu Jacob2117W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamSLH RayleighAce KhanFreddie Kemble-JonesIan MoorcraftJinu Jacob1121L
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamSLH RayleighAce KhanFreddie Kemble-JonesIan MoorcraftJinu Jacob1521L
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSLH RayleighSteve TilburyMelvin HuttonPeter HallIan Moorcraft1221L
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSLH RayleighSteve TilburyMelvin HuttonPeter HallIan Moorcraft2022L
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSLH RayleighMelvin HuttonGina SmithIan MoorcraftSarah Hall2119W
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSLH RayleighMelvin HuttonGina SmithIan MoorcraftSarah Hall1121L
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSLH RayleighMelvin HuttonGina SmithIan MoorcraftSarah Hall2118W
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSLH RayleighMelvin HuttonTherese HuttonIan MoorcraftJudy Slater2118W
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSLH RayleighMelvin HuttonTherese HuttonIan MoorcraftJudy Slater2114W
19:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighChelmsford Jinu JacobIan MoorcraftMike LoganDan Ketley1321L
19:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighChelmsford Jinu JacobIan MoorcraftDan MorleyAndy Wells2118W
19:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighChelmsford Jinu JacobIan MoorcraftSimon GrahamNick Faulks2112W
19:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighChelmsford Jinu JacobIan MoorcraftMike LoganDan Ketley1021L
19:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighChelmsford Jinu JacobIan MoorcraftDan MorleyAndy Wells2114W
19:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighChelmsford Jinu JacobIan MoorcraftSimon GrahamNick Faulks2113W
19:00 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBattledoreIan MoorcraftJinu JacobSanjay KumarRofiqun Naby Choudhury2110W
19:00 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBattledoreIan MoorcraftJinu JacobMaran MuthuveeranJerome Josephraj1921L
19:00 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBattledoreIan MoorcraftJinu JacobSridhar RamasubramonianAmir Inamdar2116W
19:00 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBattledoreIan MoorcraftJinu JacobSanjay KumarRofiqun Naby Choudhury1821L
19:00 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBattledoreIan MoorcraftJinu JacobMaran MuthuveeranJerome Josephraj1621L
19:00 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBattledoreIan MoorcraftJinu JacobSridhar RamasubramonianAmir Inamdar1121L
19:00 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBattledoreIan MoorcraftJinu JacobSanjay KumarRofiqun Naby Choudhury1521L
19:00 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBattledoreIan MoorcraftJinu JacobSridhar RamasubramonianAmir Inamdar1921L
11:00 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBrentwood Feathers Ian MoorcraftJinu JacobThomas PeppiattSamir Soni1521L
11:00 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBrentwood Feathers Ian MoorcraftJinu JacobStephen LeighRichard Dewar2111W
11:00 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBrentwood Feathers Ian MoorcraftJinu JacobSasan DadgostarCraig Dewar2114W
11:00 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBrentwood Feathers Ian MoorcraftJinu JacobThomas PeppiattSamir Soni2118W
11:00 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBrentwood Feathers Ian MoorcraftJinu JacobStephen LeighRichard Dewar1721L
11:00 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBrentwood Feathers Ian MoorcraftJinu JacobSasan DadgostarCraig Dewar215W
11:00 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBrentwood Feathers Ian MoorcraftJinu JacobThomas PeppiattSamir Soni1121L
11:00 - Sun 03 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighBrentwood Feathers Ian MoorcraftJinu JacobStephen LeighRichard Dewar1721L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Great BaddowSLH RayleighStuart OffordPeter LewinTom CookIan Moorcraft1821L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Great BaddowSLH RayleighStuart OffordPeter LewinTom CookIan Moorcraft1621L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Great BaddowSLH RayleighPeter LewinHelen TurpinIan MoorcraftJan Watt1821L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Great BaddowSLH RayleighPeter LewinHelen TurpinIan MoorcraftJan Watt2119W
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Great BaddowSLH RayleighPeter LewinHelen TurpinIan MoorcraftJan Watt2112W
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Great BaddowSLH RayleighPeter LewinLiz CullenIan MoorcraftJudy Slater1821L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Great BaddowSLH RayleighPeter LewinLiz CullenIan MoorcraftJudy Slater1321L
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave CooperMatt Jenkins1821L
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftAndy BurrellKeith Stiff2110W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave KinchRewat Sae-Toen2022L
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave CooperMatt Jenkins2118W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftAndy BurrellKeith Stiff2114W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave KinchRewat Sae-Toen1521L
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave CooperMatt Jenkins2123L
19:30 - Mon 11 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsSLH RayleighKeith TownsendJason PavittPeter HallIan Moorcraft1421L
19:30 - Mon 11 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsSLH RayleighKeith TownsendJason PavittPeter HallIan Moorcraft2022L
19:30 - Mon 11 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsSLH RayleighJason PavittLouise MurphyIan MoorcraftJan Watt1521L
19:30 - Mon 11 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsSLH RayleighJason PavittLouise MurphyIan MoorcraftJan Watt1421L
19:30 - Mon 11 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsSLH RayleighJason PavittStella CardyIan MoorcraftJudy Slater1621L
19:30 - Mon 11 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsSLH RayleighJason PavittStella CardyIan MoorcraftJudy Slater1421L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftMansur ChowdhurySaj Rahman1921L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftJames BrandRyan Gooday2119W
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftAce KhanSam Kwok1521L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftMansur ChowdhurySaj Rahman2116W
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftJames BrandRyan Gooday1621L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftAce KhanSam Kwok1621L
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftMansur ChowdhurySaj Rahman2114W
19:00 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighPlay MoulshamGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftJames BrandRyan Gooday2112W
11:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighWoodlea 2Adam WhitingIan MoorcraftMansur ChowdhuryConner White2118W
11:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighWoodlea 2Adam WhitingIan MoorcraftMansur ChowdhuryConner White1521L
11:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighWoodlea 2Adam WhitingIan MoorcraftMansur ChowdhuryConner White1021L
11:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighWoodlea 2Ian MoorcraftJan WattConner WhiteKaren Wallaker1921L
11:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighWoodlea 2Ian MoorcraftJan WattConner WhiteKaren Wallaker2220W
11:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighWoodlea 2Ian MoorcraftJan WattConner WhiteKaren Wallaker921L
11:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighWoodlea 2Ian MoorcraftJudy SlaterConner WhiteSharon Vasili1721L
11:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighWoodlea 2Ian MoorcraftJudy SlaterConner WhiteSharon Vasili2119W
11:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighWoodlea 2Ian MoorcraftJudy SlaterConner WhiteSharon Vasili2115W
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighBabu Kunjan JasaniGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft921L
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighBabu Kunjan JasaniGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft1321L
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighMaran MuthuveeranJerome JosephrajGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2111W
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighMaran MuthuveeranJerome JosephrajGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2114W
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighRofiqun Naby ChoudhurySridhar RamasubramonianGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft1421L
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighRofiqun Naby ChoudhurySridhar RamasubramonianGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft2119W
20:00 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreSLH RayleighRofiqun Naby ChoudhurySridhar RamasubramonianGavin ChildsIan Moorcraft1621L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
115 25 23 52.08 59 56 51.3% 2121 2065 50.67%