Player: Darren Clarke - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Thu 14 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Adam RobertsDarren Clarke Sam CheungSenthil Ganesan1821L
23:30 - Thu 14 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Adam RobertsDarren Clarke Divesh RavalAndrew Wilson2118W
23:30 - Thu 14 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Adam RobertsDarren Clarke Waz ArifJamie Shand1621L
23:30 - Thu 14 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Adam RobertsDarren Clarke Sam CheungSenthil Ganesan2220W
23:30 - Thu 14 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Adam RobertsDarren Clarke Divesh RavalAndrew Wilson2119W
23:30 - Thu 14 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Adam RobertsDarren Clarke Waz ArifJamie Shand1921L
23:30 - Thu 14 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Adam RobertsDarren Clarke Sam CheungSenthil Ganesan1421L
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2SLH RayleighDarren Clarke Wai KwokMike SmithIan Moorcraft1821L
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2SLH RayleighDarren Clarke Wai KwokMike SmithIan Moorcraft2111W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2SLH RayleighDarren Clarke Wai KwokMike SmithIan Moorcraft218W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2SLH RayleighDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarMike SmithCaroline Fletcher2220W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2SLH RayleighDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarMike SmithCaroline Fletcher2111W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2SLH RayleighDarren Clarke Fanista TheophanousMike SmithJudy Slater218W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2SLH RayleighDarren Clarke Fanista TheophanousMike SmithJudy Slater2113W
19:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2East ThurrockEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Natalie SmithAlex Penny1521L
19:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2East ThurrockEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Courtney DowneyMathew Smith1621L
19:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2East ThurrockEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Sarah HallCraig Siddons2111W
19:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2East ThurrockEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Natalie SmithAlex Penny2022L
19:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2East ThurrockEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Courtney DowneyMathew Smith2119W
19:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2East ThurrockEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Sarah HallCraig Siddons2114W
19:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2East ThurrockEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Courtney DowneyMathew Smith1321L
23:30 - Thu 19 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Tom GraftonJason Ramnathan1521L
23:30 - Thu 19 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Russell MooreSam Kwok2220W
23:30 - Thu 19 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Adam DaviesGeoff Cowland215W
23:30 - Thu 19 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Tom GraftonJason Ramnathan2321W
23:30 - Thu 19 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Russell MooreSam Kwok218W
23:30 - Thu 19 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Adam DaviesGeoff Cowland2111W
23:30 - Thu 19 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Tom GraftonJason Ramnathan1721L
23:30 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Ryan pinnockWayne FoggDarren Clarke Wai Kwok1621L
23:30 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Ryan pinnockWayne FoggDarren Clarke Wai Kwok2117W
23:30 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Ryan pinnockWayne FoggDarren Clarke Wai Kwok2112W
23:30 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Ryan pinnockJustine GrayDarren Clarke Debbie Lashmar1921L
23:30 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Ryan pinnockJustine GrayDarren Clarke Debbie Lashmar2022L
23:30 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Ryan pinnockCarla McdonaghDarren Clarke Fanista Theophanous2115W
23:30 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Ryan pinnockCarla McdonaghDarren Clarke Fanista Theophanous2114W
00:30 - Fri 10 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyDarren Clarke Wai KwokRyan pinnockWayne Fogg1921L
00:30 - Fri 10 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyDarren Clarke Wai KwokRyan pinnockWayne Fogg1121L
00:30 - Fri 10 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarRyan pinnockJustine Gray2022L
00:30 - Fri 10 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarRyan pinnockJustine Gray2115W
00:30 - Fri 10 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarRyan pinnockJustine Gray2113W
00:30 - Fri 10 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyDarren Clarke Fanista TheophanousRyan pinnockRoxy wicks2117W
00:30 - Fri 10 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyDarren Clarke Fanista TheophanousRyan pinnockRoxy wicks2115W
00:30 - Fri 17 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Carl NgGraeme Bowerman2110W
00:30 - Fri 17 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Wei ChenRobert Harris2117W
00:30 - Fri 17 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Robert LeeDavid Smyth1821L
00:30 - Fri 17 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Carl NgGraeme Bowerman1921L
00:30 - Fri 17 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Wei ChenRobert Harris2114W
00:30 - Fri 17 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Robert LeeDavid Smyth2113W
00:30 - Fri 17 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Carl NgGraeme Bowerman2220W
00:30 - Fri 17 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordAdam RobertsDarren Clarke Robert LeeDavid Smyth2220W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSandon 2Steve TilburyMelvin HuttonDarren Clarke Wai Kwok2119W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSandon 2Steve TilburyMelvin HuttonDarren Clarke Wai Kwok1621L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSandon 2Steve TilburyMelvin HuttonDarren Clarke Wai Kwok1621L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSandon 2Steve TilburyMichelle ClarkeDarren Clarke Debbie Lashmar2115W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSandon 2Steve TilburyMichelle ClarkeDarren Clarke Debbie Lashmar921L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSandon 2Steve TilburyMichelle ClarkeDarren Clarke Debbie Lashmar2116W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSandon 2Steve TilburyGina SmithDarren Clarke Fanista Theophanous1821L
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSandon 2Steve TilburyGina SmithDarren Clarke Fanista Theophanous2116W
01:00 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonSandon 2Steve TilburyGina SmithDarren Clarke Fanista Theophanous1421L
01:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerJamie ShandDarren Clarke Jim Roberts2321W
01:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerJamie ShandDarren Clarke Jim Roberts1921L
01:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerJamie ShandDarren Clarke Jim Roberts2116W
01:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Sam CheungWaz ArifDarren Clarke Jim Roberts2118W
01:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Sam CheungWaz ArifDarren Clarke Jim Roberts1221L
01:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Sam CheungWaz ArifDarren Clarke Jim Roberts1921L
01:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Frederic MenardSenthil GanesanDarren Clarke Jim Roberts2113W
01:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Frederic MenardSenthil GanesanDarren Clarke Jim Roberts1121L
01:00 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Frederic MenardSenthil GanesanDarren Clarke Jim Roberts1421L
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Carrie RaceSimon Graham2111W
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Jason RamanathanSharon Hall2116W
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Karen MasonNigel Mason2115W
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Carrie RaceSimon Graham2114W
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Jason RamanathanSharon Hall2111W
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordEmily HaymanDarren Clarke Karen MasonNigel Mason2115W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Carrie RaceSimon GrahamEmily HaymanDarren Clarke 2117W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Carrie RaceSimon GrahamEmily HaymanDarren Clarke 2117W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Dan KetleyDebbie GraftonEmily HaymanDarren Clarke 2114W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Dan KetleyDebbie GraftonEmily HaymanDarren Clarke 2114W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Karen MasonNigel MasonEmily HaymanDarren Clarke 219W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Karen MasonNigel MasonEmily HaymanDarren Clarke 2113W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
80 22 11 66.67 51 29 63.75% 1551 1361 53.26%