Player: Mark Bennet - East Thurrock

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:45 - Tue 31 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2Play MoulshamTope AbuludeMark BennetRaj AhmadMichael Kilbey1521L
23:45 - Tue 31 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2Play MoulshamTope AbuludeMark BennetAndre RudderFreddie Kemble Jones2321W
23:45 - Tue 31 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2Play MoulshamTope AbuludeMark BennetRoger JonesPhil Hung2224L
23:45 - Tue 31 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2Play MoulshamTope AbuludeMark BennetRaj AhmadMichael Kilbey2114W
23:45 - Tue 31 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2Play MoulshamTope AbuludeMark BennetAndre RudderFreddie Kemble Jones2119W
23:45 - Tue 31 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2Play MoulshamTope AbuludeMark BennetRoger JonesPhil Hung1721L
23:45 - Tue 31 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2Play MoulshamTope AbuludeMark BennetRaj AhmadMichael Kilbey1621L
00:30 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3HarlowEast Thurrock 2Jobe UsherJamie HoltAdam RestellMark Bennet721L
00:30 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3HarlowEast Thurrock 2Jobe UsherJamie HoltAdam RestellMark Bennet2114W
00:30 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3HarlowEast Thurrock 2Tony SladeGreg TyeAdam RestellMark Bennet1121L
00:30 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3HarlowEast Thurrock 2Tony SladeGreg TyeAdam RestellMark Bennet1121L
00:30 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3HarlowEast Thurrock 2Jon FranklinPhil MorganAdam RestellMark Bennet2022L
00:30 - Sat 18 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3HarlowEast Thurrock 2Jon FranklinPhil MorganAdam RestellMark Bennet1421L
00:45 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2MaltingsJames SlaterMark BennetJason PavittRichard Cureton2321W
00:45 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2MaltingsJames SlaterMark BennetPaul BarkeHarsha Gopisetty2220W
00:45 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2MaltingsJames SlaterMark BennetAndrew SimsTim Selwyn2117W
00:45 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2MaltingsJames SlaterMark BennetJason PavittRichard Cureton1621L
00:45 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2MaltingsJames SlaterMark BennetPaul BarkeHarsha Gopisetty2118W
00:45 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2MaltingsJames SlaterMark BennetAndrew SimsTim Selwyn2115W
00:45 - Wed 29 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 2MaltingsJames SlaterMark BennetJason PavittRichard Cureton1321L
00:30 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 2Dave CooperMatthew JenkinsAdam RestellMark Bennet1121L
00:30 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 2Dave CooperMatthew JenkinsAdam RestellMark Bennet621L
00:30 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 2Stuart OffordDave KinchAdam RestellMark Bennet1121L
00:30 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 2Stuart OffordDave KinchAdam RestellMark Bennet1821L
00:30 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 2Rewat Sae-ToenKeith StiffAdam RestellMark Bennet1321L
00:30 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 2Rewat Sae-ToenKeith StiffAdam RestellMark Bennet1921L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
26 3 8 27.27 9 17 34.62% 434 520 45.49%