Player: Veronica Harman - Woodlea

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonSam ChengVeronica HarmanNicola HutchinsTherese Hutton2112W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonSam ChengVeronica HarmanNicola HutchinsTherese Hutton2114W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonRyan HarmanVeronica HarmanMelvin HuttonTherese Hutton218W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonRyan HarmanVeronica HarmanMelvin HuttonTherese Hutton2113W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonConner WhiteVeronica HarmanRobert HedgerTherese Hutton2110W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonConner WhiteVeronica HarmanRobert HedgerTherese Hutton2111W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1121L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1821L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleyVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleyVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan721L
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Amy RandallFanitsa TheophanousSam ChengVeronica Harman2118W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Amy RandallFanitsa TheophanousSam ChengVeronica Harman2118W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisFanitsa TheophanousConner WhiteVeronica Harman2111W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisFanitsa TheophanousConner WhiteVeronica Harman1721L
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisFanitsa TheophanousConner WhiteVeronica Harman2116W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Matt ChengFanitsa TheophanousRyan HarmanVeronica Harman2224L
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Matt ChengFanitsa TheophanousRyan HarmanVeronica Harman2113W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Matt ChengFanitsa TheophanousRyan HarmanVeronica Harman2117W
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Teresa WestleySally JohnsonSam ChengVeronica Harman1621L
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Teresa WestleySally JohnsonSam ChengVeronica Harman1221L
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Sally JohnsonJackie DempsterVeronica HarmanJessica Pooley218W
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Sally JohnsonJackie DempsterVeronica HarmanJessica Pooley2119W
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Sally JohnsonSarah EnsorVeronica HarmanFanitsa Theophanous2111W
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Sally JohnsonSarah EnsorVeronica HarmanFanitsa Theophanous1521L
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Sally JohnsonSarah EnsorVeronica HarmanFanitsa Theophanous2119W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Sam ChengVeronica HarmanJessica PooleyAmy Randall2116W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Sam ChengVeronica HarmanJessica PooleyAmy Randall1721L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Sam ChengVeronica HarmanJessica PooleyAmy Randall1521L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteVeronica HarmanDarren Clarke Amy Randall1421L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteVeronica HarmanDarren Clarke Amy Randall1421L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Matt ChengVeronica HarmanAdam DavisAmy Randall2117W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Matt ChengVeronica HarmanAdam DavisAmy Randall219W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockSam ChengVeronica HarmanKeeley EvansLucy Pring217W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockSam ChengVeronica HarmanKeeley EvansLucy Pring2111W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanVeronica HarmanLiam KearneyLucy Pring2119W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanVeronica HarmanLiam KearneyLucy Pring2115W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalVeronica HarmanDaniel LuckingLucy Pring2113W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalVeronica HarmanDaniel LuckingLucy Pring2022L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalVeronica HarmanDaniel LuckingLucy Pring2117W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Keeley EvansLucy PringSam ChengVeronica Harman1621L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Keeley EvansLucy PringSam ChengVeronica Harman2111W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Keeley EvansLucy PringSam ChengVeronica Harman2114W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyLucy PringRyan HarmanVeronica Harman2111W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyLucy PringRyan HarmanVeronica Harman2117W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingLucy PringConner WhiteVeronica Harman217W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingLucy PringConner WhiteVeronica Harman1821L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingLucy PringConner WhiteVeronica Harman2115W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan821L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1121L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1521L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan2115W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan2115W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1421L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan2119W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1121L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
57 16 8 66.67 34 23 59.65% 1043 953 52.25%