Player: Adam Roberts - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterAdam RobertsBrad ClarkeMike Frost2123L
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterAdam RobertsBrad ClarkeMike Frost2116W
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterAdam RobertsBrad ClarkeMike Frost2224L
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyAdam RobertsRobin LangtonMike FrostAsh Peachey2116W
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyAdam RobertsRobin LangtonMike FrostAsh Peachey1821L
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyAdam RobertsRobin LangtonMike FrostAsh Peachey2117W
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyAdam RobertsJim RobertsMike FrostStuart James 1221L
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyAdam RobertsJim RobertsMike FrostStuart James 1621L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Matthew PoultonMark GoodayJohn WalterAdam Roberts821L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Matthew PoultonMark GoodayJohn WalterAdam Roberts1621L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Andy PalmerAlex EvansJohn WalterAdam Roberts2022L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Andy PalmerAlex EvansJohn WalterAdam Roberts2116W
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Andy PalmerAlex EvansJohn WalterAdam Roberts1321L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BelcherAlistair BowenJohn WalterAdam Roberts1221L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BelcherAlistair BowenJohn WalterAdam Roberts1621L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkPaul JacksonAdam Roberts1121L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkPaul JacksonAdam Roberts2117W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkPaul JacksonAdam Roberts1521L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Phil TuffeeDave VirgoPaul JacksonAdam Roberts1721L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Phil TuffeeDave VirgoPaul JacksonAdam Roberts921L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersPaul JacksonAdam Roberts2022L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersPaul JacksonAdam Roberts921L
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsTom GraftonTom Pennington 1421L
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsRichard SambridgeTom Skinner2422W
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsTom McCarthy*2117W
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsTom GraftonTom Pennington 1721L
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsRichard SambridgeTom Skinner1621L
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsTom McCarthy*2112W
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsRichard SambridgeTom Skinner2110W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJohn WalterAdam RobertsDarren BrooksJohn Hall2111W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJohn WalterAdam RobertsDarren BrooksJohn Hall2115W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayAdam RobertsRobin LangtonJohn HallPaul Chesterton2118W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayAdam RobertsRobin LangtonJohn HallPaul Chesterton2112W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayAdam RobertsJim RobertsJohn HallRaj Kumaran1621L
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayAdam RobertsJim RobertsJohn HallRaj Kumaran2114W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayAdam RobertsJim RobertsJohn HallRaj Kumaran2115W
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamJohn WalterAdam RobertsIvan OngAnthony Carus2118W
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamJohn WalterAdam RobertsIvan OngAnthony Carus2117W
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamAdam RobertsRobin LangtonAnthony CarusMarcus Bowring2115W
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamAdam RobertsRobin LangtonAnthony CarusMarcus Bowring2117W
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamAdam RobertsGlenn PriorAnthony CarusAndre Rudder1221L
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamAdam RobertsGlenn PriorAnthony CarusAndre Rudder2117W
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamAdam RobertsGlenn PriorAnthony CarusAndre Rudder1621L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts921L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts1821L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Tom SkinnerSridhar RamasubramonianAdam RobertsRobin Langton2116W
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Tom SkinnerSridhar RamasubramonianAdam RobertsRobin Langton1621L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Tom SkinnerSridhar RamasubramonianAdam RobertsRobin Langton2115W
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Tom SkinnerPeter TurnerAdam RobertsAndrew Green1721L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Tom SkinnerPeter TurnerAdam RobertsAndrew Green1221L
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsRobin LangtonZak PryorAlex Penny1821L
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsRobin LangtonZak PryorAlex Penny921L
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsJim RobertsZak PryorDave Virgo1921L
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsJim RobertsZak PryorDave Virgo1521L
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsAndrew GreenZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter2119W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsAndrew GreenZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter2325L
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsAndrew GreenZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter2224L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsKesh NaidooAlex Penny2220W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsZak PryorPhil Tuffee1021L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsJordan RogersBen Bradford921L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsKesh NaidooAlex Penny1221L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsZak PryorPhil Tuffee1721L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsJordan RogersBen Bradford2112W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsKesh NaidooAlex Penny1221L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsJordan RogersBen Bradford2112W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsPratheek Raff BadrinathMichael Dunn1221L
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAlan GibbensFraser Bradshaw218W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsTom DanielsRichard Sambridge2117W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsPratheek Raff BadrinathMichael Dunn1421L
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAlan GibbensFraser Bradshaw1321L
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsTom DanielsRichard Sambridge2116W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAlan GibbensFraser Bradshaw1821L
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Tom Pennington Tom GraftonJohn WalterAdam Roberts2113W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Tom Pennington Tom GraftonJohn WalterAdam Roberts2119W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Richard SambridgeTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts2114W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Richard SambridgeTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts2113W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Fred Menard*John WalterAdam Roberts2118W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Fred Menard*John WalterAdam Roberts2118W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2116W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2115W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Adam RobertsRobin LangtonSridhar RamasubramonianTom Skinner2220W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Adam RobertsRobin LangtonSridhar RamasubramonianTom Skinner2113W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Adam RobertsJim RobertsSridhar RamasubramonianPeter Turner1221L
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Adam RobertsJim RobertsSridhar RamasubramonianPeter Turner1621L
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Adam RobertsTim WagstaffRobin LangtonDarren Clarke2119W
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Adam RobertsTim WagstaffRobin LangtonDarren Clarke2115W
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Adam RobertsJackie ElliottRobin LangtonSophie Bardrick1121L
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Adam RobertsJackie ElliottRobin LangtonSophie Bardrick1721L
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Adam RobertsJanice CunninghamRobin LangtonVanessa Tarrant1421L
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Adam RobertsJanice CunninghamRobin LangtonVanessa Tarrant1321L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Alan AdkinsAaron Cracknell John WalterAdam Roberts1921L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Alan AdkinsAaron Cracknell John WalterAdam Roberts1321L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingJohn WalterAdam Roberts1121L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingJohn WalterAdam Roberts1321L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Adam ParrBrad ClarkeJohn WalterAdam Roberts1121L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Adam ParrBrad ClarkeJohn WalterAdam Roberts1821L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Michael DunnPratheek Raff BadrinathAdam RobertsJohn Walter1521L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Michael DunnPratheek Raff BadrinathAdam RobertsJohn Walter2321W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Michael DunnPratheek Raff BadrinathAdam RobertsJohn Walter2022L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsAdam RobertsJohn Walter1921L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsAdam RobertsJohn Walter1921L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Alan GibbensFraser BradshawAdam RobertsJohn Walter1721L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Alan GibbensFraser BradshawAdam RobertsJohn Walter2115W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Alan GibbensFraser BradshawAdam RobertsJohn Walter1521L
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsMichael DunnWaseem Arif2022L
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsMichael DunnWaseem Arif2114W
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsMichael DunnWaseem Arif2115W
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2Adam RobertsRobin LangtonWaseem ArifRichard Evans2123L
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2Adam RobertsRobin LangtonWaseem ArifRichard Evans1521L
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2Adam RobertsJim RobertsWaseem ArifTrevor Wiltshire2118W
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2Adam RobertsJim RobertsWaseem ArifTrevor Wiltshire1321L
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2Adam RobertsJim RobertsWaseem ArifTrevor Wiltshire1821L
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsAndy PalmerAlex Evans1921L
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsPaul BelcherMarcus Bowring2116W
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsMatthew PoultonGary Alden2113W
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsAndy PalmerAlex Evans1921L
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsPaul BelcherMarcus Bowring2115W
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsMatthew PoultonGary Alden2220W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostNeil BakerAdam RobertsPaul Leach1921L
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostNeil BakerAdam RobertsPaul Leach2114W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostNeil BakerAdam RobertsPaul Leach1721L
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostStuart James Adam RobertsJim Roberts1921L
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostStuart James Adam RobertsJim Roberts2118W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostStuart James Adam RobertsJim Roberts2422W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostDave LeighAdam RobertsRobin Langton2118W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostDave LeighAdam RobertsRobin Langton2115W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
126 22 32 40.74 55 71 43.65% 2260 2383 48.68%