Player: Tim Wagstaff - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideClayton HaymanTim WagstaffAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw2224L
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideClayton HaymanTim WagstaffAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw2022L
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamFraser BradshawRoxy Wicks1721L
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamFraser BradshawRoxy Wicks1821L
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideTim WagstaffJackie ElliottFraser BradshawHannah Summons2022L
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideTim WagstaffJackie ElliottFraser BradshawHannah Summons2118W
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideTim WagstaffJackie ElliottFraser BradshawHannah Summons1721L
19:30 - Wed 03 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1Sandon 2Robin LangtonWilfried JanssenPaul LeachTim Wagstaff2123L
19:30 - Wed 03 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1Sandon 2Robin LangtonWilfried JanssenPaul LeachTim Wagstaff2119W
19:30 - Wed 03 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1Sandon 2Robin LangtonWilfried JanssenPaul LeachTim Wagstaff2119W
19:30 - Wed 03 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1Sandon 2Wilfried JanssenEmily HaymanTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1421L
19:30 - Wed 03 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1Sandon 2Wilfried JanssenEmily HaymanTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2112W
19:30 - Wed 03 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1Sandon 2Wilfried JanssenEmily HaymanTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1621L
19:30 - Wed 03 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1Sandon 2Wilfried JanssenSophie BardrickTim WagstaffJackie Elliott921L
19:30 - Wed 03 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1Sandon 2Wilfried JanssenSophie BardrickTim WagstaffJackie Elliott2321W
19:30 - Wed 03 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1Sandon 2Wilfried JanssenSophie BardrickTim WagstaffJackie Elliott1221L
19:30 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2East Thurrock 2Tim WagstaffAndrew GreenDave VirgoHarris Foster-Carter1821L
19:30 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2East Thurrock 2Tim WagstaffAndrew GreenBen BradfordMatthew Smith2118W
19:30 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2East Thurrock 2Tim WagstaffAndrew GreenDavid ClarkAdam Restell2113W
19:30 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2East Thurrock 2Tim WagstaffAndrew GreenDave VirgoHarris Foster-Carter2115W
19:30 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2East Thurrock 2Tim WagstaffAndrew GreenBen BradfordMatthew Smith2118W
19:30 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2East Thurrock 2Tim WagstaffAndrew GreenDavid ClarkAdam Restell2220W
19:30 - Thu 11 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2East Thurrock 2Tim WagstaffAndrew GreenDave VirgoHarris Foster-Carter1921L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen2110W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen1621L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen1621L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Phil TuffeeDave VirgoTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen1221L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Phil TuffeeDave VirgoTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen1821L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen2321W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen2119W
19:30 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleySandon 2Adam CooperWayne FoggPaul LeachTim Wagstaff2116W
19:30 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleySandon 2Adam CooperWayne FoggPaul LeachTim Wagstaff2118W
19:30 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleySandon 2Wayne FoggCarla McdonaghTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2110W
19:30 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleySandon 2Wayne FoggCarla McdonaghTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2115W
19:30 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleySandon 2Wayne FoggSara HolmesTim WagstaffJackie Elliott2111W
19:30 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleySandon 2Wayne FoggSara HolmesTim WagstaffJackie Elliott1421L
19:30 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleySandon 2Wayne FoggSara HolmesTim WagstaffJackie Elliott2117W
10:30 - Sun 13 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Philip MatthewsSalil KumarJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2112W
10:30 - Sun 13 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Philip MatthewsSalil KumarJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2119W
10:30 - Sun 13 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Alistair SwanNeil AndersonJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2111W
10:30 - Sun 13 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Alistair SwanNeil AndersonJim RobertsTim Wagstaff1921L
10:30 - Sun 13 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Alistair SwanNeil AndersonJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2118W
10:30 - Sun 13 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Conner WhiteJason RamanathanJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2115W
10:30 - Sun 13 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Conner WhiteJason RamanathanJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2116W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterTim WagstaffAdam CooperTerry Mason2116W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterTim WagstaffAdam CooperTerry Mason2220W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamTerry MasonCarla Mcdonagh2119W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamTerry MasonCarla Mcdonagh219W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyTim WagstaffJackie ElliottTerry MasonVicky Russell2112W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyTim WagstaffJackie ElliottTerry MasonVicky Russell2115W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 2Mike LoganTom LangtonClayton HaymanTim Wagstaff1621L
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 2Mike LoganTom LangtonClayton HaymanTim Wagstaff1321L
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 2Tom LangtonKatherine MorrisonTim WagstaffWendy Gooday2118W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 2Tom LangtonKatherine MorrisonTim WagstaffWendy Gooday2119W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 2Tom LangtonVeronica HarmanTim WagstaffJackie Elliott1821L
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 2Tom LangtonVeronica HarmanTim WagstaffJackie Elliott2115W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Sandon 2Tom LangtonVeronica HarmanTim WagstaffJackie Elliott2113W
19:30 - Tue 05 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Tim WongPaul BarradellTim WagstaffPaul Jackson2422W
19:30 - Tue 05 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Tim WongPaul BarradellTim WagstaffPaul Jackson2422W
19:30 - Tue 05 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Tim WongSteve BurnsTim WagstaffDavid Poole2117W
19:30 - Tue 05 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Tim WongSteve BurnsTim WagstaffDavid Poole2116W
19:30 - Tue 05 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Tim WongDarrell ThonTim WagstaffJiem Sae-Toen2117W
19:30 - Tue 05 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Tim WongDarrell ThonTim WagstaffJiem Sae-Toen1721L
19:30 - Tue 05 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 2EversleySandon 2Tim WongDarrell ThonTim WagstaffJiem Sae-Toen2119W
20:00 - Wed 06 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordSandon 2Carl NgRichard StybarTim WagstaffJim Roberts2022L
20:00 - Wed 06 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordSandon 2Carl NgRichard StybarTim WagstaffJim Roberts1721L
20:00 - Wed 06 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordSandon 2Ieuan WardGraeme BowermanTim WagstaffJim Roberts1321L
20:00 - Wed 06 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordSandon 2Ieuan WardGraeme BowermanTim WagstaffJim Roberts1921L
20:00 - Wed 06 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordSandon 2David SmythRob HarrisTim WagstaffJim Roberts1421L
20:00 - Wed 06 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordSandon 2David SmythRob HarrisTim WagstaffJim Roberts2112W
20:00 - Wed 06 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordSandon 2David SmythRob HarrisTim WagstaffJim Roberts2624W
19:30 - Thu 14 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyMichael KongTim WagstaffDaniel PotterAdam Cooper1121L
19:30 - Thu 14 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyMichael KongTim WagstaffTerry MasonPaul Barradell2220W
19:30 - Thu 14 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyMichael KongTim WagstaffChris LamberthSteve Burns2114W
19:30 - Thu 14 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyMichael KongTim WagstaffDaniel PotterAdam Cooper1821L
19:30 - Thu 14 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyMichael KongTim WagstaffTerry MasonPaul Barradell2117W
19:30 - Thu 14 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2EversleyMichael KongTim WagstaffChris LamberthSteve Burns2111W
19:30 - Tue 26 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2EversleySandon 2Daniel PotterAdam CooperJim RobertsTim Wagstaff1321L
19:30 - Tue 26 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2EversleySandon 2Daniel PotterAdam CooperJim RobertsTim Wagstaff1921L
19:30 - Tue 26 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2EversleySandon 2Steve BurnsTim WongJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2527L
19:30 - Tue 26 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2EversleySandon 2Steve BurnsTim WongJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2115W
19:30 - Tue 26 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2EversleySandon 2Steve BurnsTim WongJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2113W
19:30 - Tue 26 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2EversleySandon 2Paul BarradellTerry MasonJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2112W
19:30 - Tue 26 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2EversleySandon 2Paul BarradellTerry MasonJim RobertsTim Wagstaff1821L
19:30 - Tue 26 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 2EversleySandon 2Paul BarradellTerry MasonJim RobertsTim Wagstaff2119W
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Adam RobertsTim WagstaffRobin LangtonDarren Clarke2119W
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Adam RobertsTim WagstaffRobin LangtonDarren Clarke2115W
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Tim WagstaffJanice CunninghamDarren ClarkeVanessa Tarrant2321W
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Tim WagstaffJanice CunninghamDarren ClarkeVanessa Tarrant2112W
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Tim WagstaffJackie ElliottDarren ClarkeSophie Bardrick1821L
19:30 - Wed 27 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Sandon 1Tim WagstaffJackie ElliottDarren ClarkeSophie Bardrick2022L
19:30 - Thu 07 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaJim RobertsTim WagstaffConner WhiteRuss Moore2112W
19:30 - Thu 07 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaJim RobertsTim WagstaffPhilip MatthewsAnurag Lohia2111W
19:30 - Thu 07 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaJim RobertsTim WagstaffJason RamanathanChris Gilbert2115W
19:30 - Thu 07 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaJim RobertsTim WagstaffConner WhiteRuss Moore1621L
19:30 - Thu 07 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaJim RobertsTim WagstaffPhilip MatthewsAnurag Lohia219W
19:30 - Thu 07 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaJim RobertsTim WagstaffJason RamanathanChris Gilbert2118W
19:30 - Thu 07 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaJim RobertsTim WagstaffConner WhiteRuss Moore1821L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
98 27 15 64.29 60 38 61.22% 1921 1772 52.02%