Player: John Walter - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterAdam RobertsBrad ClarkeMike Frost2123L
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterAdam RobertsBrad ClarkeMike Frost2116W
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterAdam RobertsBrad ClarkeMike Frost2224L
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterJim RobertsBrad ClarkeStuart James 1721L
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterJim RobertsBrad ClarkeStuart James 1421L
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterRobin LangtonBrad ClarkeAsh Peachey2119W
19:30 - Thu 27 Sep 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterRobin LangtonBrad ClarkeAsh Peachey2118W
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Matthew PoultonMark GoodayJohn WalterAdam Roberts821L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Matthew PoultonMark GoodayJohn WalterAdam Roberts1621L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Andy PalmerAlex EvansJohn WalterAdam Roberts2022L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Andy PalmerAlex EvansJohn WalterAdam Roberts2116W
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Andy PalmerAlex EvansJohn WalterAdam Roberts1321L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BelcherAlistair BowenJohn WalterAdam Roberts1221L
20:00 - Mon 01 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BelcherAlistair BowenJohn WalterAdam Roberts1621L
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsTom GraftonTom Pennington 1421L
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsRichard SambridgeTom Skinner2422W
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsTom McCarthy*2117W
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsTom GraftonTom Pennington 1721L
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsRichard SambridgeTom Skinner1621L
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsTom McCarthy*2112W
19:30 - Thu 01 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsRichard SambridgeTom Skinner2110W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJohn WalterAdam RobertsDarren BrooksJohn Hall2111W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJohn WalterAdam RobertsDarren BrooksJohn Hall2115W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJohn WalterJim RobertsDarren BrooksRaj Kumaran2114W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJohn WalterJim RobertsDarren BrooksRaj Kumaran1621L
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJohn WalterJim RobertsDarren BrooksRaj Kumaran2114W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJohn WalterRobin LangtonDarren BrooksPaul Chesterton2118W
19:30 - Thu 22 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJohn WalterRobin LangtonDarren BrooksPaul Chesterton2115W
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamJohn WalterAdam RobertsIvan OngAnthony Carus2118W
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamJohn WalterAdam RobertsIvan OngAnthony Carus2117W
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamJohn WalterGlenn PriorIvan OngAndre Rudder821L
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamJohn WalterGlenn PriorIvan OngAndre Rudder1421L
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamJohn WalterRobin LangtonIvan OngMarcus Bowring1921L
19:30 - Thu 29 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Play MoulshamJohn WalterRobin LangtonIvan OngMarcus Bowring1421L
20:00 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamSandon 1Ivan OngAnthony CarusJohn WalterRobin Langton1121L
20:00 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamSandon 1Ivan OngAnthony CarusJohn WalterRobin Langton1521L
20:00 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamSandon 1Ivan OngAndre RudderJohn WalterJim Roberts1121L
20:00 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamSandon 1Ivan OngAndre RudderJohn WalterJim Roberts1721L
20:00 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamSandon 1Ivan OngGary AldenJohn WalterMichael Kong1921L
20:00 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamSandon 1Ivan OngGary AldenJohn WalterMichael Kong1421L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts921L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts1821L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerJohn WalterAndrew Green2116W
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerJohn WalterAndrew Green1521L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerJohn WalterAndrew Green1221L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianJohn WalterRobin Langton2115W
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianJohn WalterRobin Langton1221L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianJohn WalterRobin Langton2117W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterTim WagstaffAdam CooperTerry Mason2116W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterTim WagstaffAdam CooperTerry Mason2220W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterJackie ElliottAdam CooperVicky Russell1221L
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterJackie ElliottAdam CooperVicky Russell2116W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterJackie ElliottAdam CooperVicky Russell2119W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterJanice CunninghamAdam CooperCarla Mcdonagh1221L
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterJanice CunninghamAdam CooperCarla Mcdonagh218W
19:30 - Wed 16 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2EversleyJohn WalterJanice CunninghamAdam CooperCarla Mcdonagh2114W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsKesh NaidooAlex Penny2220W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsZak PryorPhil Tuffee1021L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsJordan RogersBen Bradford921L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsKesh NaidooAlex Penny1221L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsZak PryorPhil Tuffee1721L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsJordan RogersBen Bradford2112W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsKesh NaidooAlex Penny1221L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsJordan RogersBen Bradford2112W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsPratheek Raff BadrinathMichael Dunn1221L
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAlan GibbensFraser Bradshaw218W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsTom DanielsRichard Sambridge2117W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsPratheek Raff BadrinathMichael Dunn1421L
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAlan GibbensFraser Bradshaw1321L
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsTom DanielsRichard Sambridge2116W
19:30 - Thu 31 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAlan GibbensFraser Bradshaw1821L
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Tom Pennington Tom GraftonJohn WalterAdam Roberts2113W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Tom Pennington Tom GraftonJohn WalterAdam Roberts2119W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Richard SambridgeTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts2114W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Richard SambridgeTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts2113W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Fred Menard*John WalterAdam Roberts2118W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Sandon 1Fred Menard*John WalterAdam Roberts2118W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2116W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2115W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterJim RobertsAndrew BrownPeter Turner2119W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterJim RobertsAndrew BrownPeter Turner2113W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterRobin LangtonAndrew BrownTom Skinner2220W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterRobin LangtonAndrew BrownTom Skinner2119W
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Alan AdkinsAaron Cracknell John WalterAdam Roberts1921L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Alan AdkinsAaron Cracknell John WalterAdam Roberts1321L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingJohn WalterAdam Roberts1121L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingJohn WalterAdam Roberts1321L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Adam ParrBrad ClarkeJohn WalterAdam Roberts1121L
20:00 - Fri 01 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Adam ParrBrad ClarkeJohn WalterAdam Roberts1821L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Michael DunnPratheek Raff BadrinathAdam RobertsJohn Walter1521L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Michael DunnPratheek Raff BadrinathAdam RobertsJohn Walter2321W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Michael DunnPratheek Raff BadrinathAdam RobertsJohn Walter2022L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsAdam RobertsJohn Walter1921L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsAdam RobertsJohn Walter1921L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Alan GibbensFraser BradshawAdam RobertsJohn Walter1721L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Alan GibbensFraser BradshawAdam RobertsJohn Walter2115W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Alan GibbensFraser BradshawAdam RobertsJohn Walter1521L
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsMichael DunnWaseem Arif2022L
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsMichael DunnWaseem Arif2114W
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterAdam RobertsMichael DunnWaseem Arif2115W
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterJim RobertsMichael DunnTrevor Wiltshire2220W
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterJim RobertsMichael DunnTrevor Wiltshire1521L
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterJim RobertsMichael DunnTrevor Wiltshire2119W
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterRobin LangtonMichael DunnRichard Evans2118W
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterRobin LangtonMichael DunnRichard Evans1921L
19:30 - Wed 06 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 2John WalterRobin LangtonMichael DunnRichard Evans2115W
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordJohn WalterSophie BardrickCaitlin HinstridgeRichard Stybar1821L
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordJohn WalterSophie BardrickMaria PalievaCarl Ng2111W
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordJohn WalterSophie BardrickCarol BrocklehurstGraeme Bowerman2422W
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordJohn WalterSophie BardrickCaitlin HinstridgeRichard Stybar2119W
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordJohn WalterSophie BardrickMaria PalievaCarl Ng1821L
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordJohn WalterSophie BardrickCarol BrocklehurstGraeme Bowerman1721L
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordJohn WalterSophie BardrickCaitlin HinstridgeRichard Stybar2112W
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordJohn WalterSophie BardrickMaria PalievaCarl Ng2321W
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Bishops StortfordJohn WalterSophie BardrickCarol BrocklehurstGraeme Bowerman2113W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Woodlea 1Clayton HaymanJohn WalterTom GraftonMike Logan2117W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Woodlea 1Clayton HaymanJohn WalterTom GraftonMike Logan2112W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Woodlea 1John WalterJanice CunninghamMike LoganKatherine Morrison1521L
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Woodlea 1John WalterJanice CunninghamMike LoganKatherine Morrison1521L
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Woodlea 1John WalterJackie ElliottMike LoganKaren Wallaker1821L
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Woodlea 1John WalterJackie ElliottMike LoganKaren Wallaker2118W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2Woodlea 1John WalterJackie ElliottMike LoganKaren Wallaker2123L
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsAndy PalmerAlex Evans1921L
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsPaul BelcherMarcus Bowring2116W
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsMatthew PoultonGary Alden2113W
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsAndy PalmerAlex Evans1921L
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsPaul BelcherMarcus Bowring2115W
19:30 - Thu 21 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsJohn WalterAdam RobertsMatthew PoultonGary Alden2220W
19:30 - Thu 11 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterPaul LeachAaron Cracknell Brad Clarke2117W
19:30 - Thu 11 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterPaul LeachRoss RansonNeil Baker2114W
19:30 - Thu 11 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterPaul LeachMike FrostDave Ellis2117W
19:30 - Thu 11 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterPaul LeachAaron Cracknell Brad Clarke1721L
19:30 - Thu 11 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterPaul LeachRoss RansonNeil Baker1121L
19:30 - Thu 11 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterPaul LeachMike FrostDave Ellis2624W
19:30 - Thu 11 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterPaul LeachAaron Cracknell Brad Clarke1321L
19:30 - Thu 11 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJohn WalterPaul LeachRoss RansonNeil Baker2116W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
136 30 27 52.63 69 67 50.74% 2485 2526 49.59%