Player: Andrew Brown - Riverside

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideClayton HaymanTim WagstaffAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw2422W
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideClayton HaymanTim WagstaffAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw2220W
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideClayton HaymanJackie ElliottAndrew BrownHannah Summons2115W
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideClayton HaymanJackie ElliottAndrew BrownHannah Summons2115W
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideClayton HaymanJanice CunninghamAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks1721L
19:30 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideClayton HaymanJanice CunninghamAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks2022L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyAndrew BrownFraser BradshawMike FrostDave Ellis1721L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyAndrew BrownFraser BradshawMike FrostDave Ellis2114W
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyAndrew BrownFraser BradshawMike FrostDave Ellis1321L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyAndrew BrownHannah SummonsMike FrostMiar Dew1721L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyAndrew BrownHannah SummonsMike FrostMiar Dew2123L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyAndrew BrownRoxy WicksMike FrostWendy Entwistle 2114W
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyAndrew BrownRoxy WicksMike FrostWendy Entwistle 2117W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownFraser BradshawTom GraftonMike Logan2119W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownFraser BradshawTom GraftonMike Logan2115W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownHannah SummonsTom GraftonKatherine Morrison2117W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownHannah SummonsTom GraftonKatherine Morrison2110W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownRoxy WicksTom GraftonNatasha Boynton West2022L
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownRoxy WicksTom GraftonNatasha Boynton West218W
20:00 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Andrew BrownRoxy WicksTom GraftonNatasha Boynton West1521L
20:00 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownTom DanielsTom GraftonTom Pennington 1921L
20:00 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownTom DanielsJamie ShandRichard Sambridge2117W
20:00 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownTom DanielsTom GraftonTom Pennington 2117W
20:00 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownTom DanielsJamie ShandRichard Sambridge2116W
20:00 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownTom DanielsTom GraftonTom Pennington 1321L
17:00 - Sun 21 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Neil BakerDave EllisAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian219W
17:00 - Sun 21 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Neil BakerDave EllisAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian217W
17:00 - Sun 21 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Neil BakerDave LeighAndrew BrownTom Skinner2116W
17:00 - Sun 21 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Neil BakerDave LeighAndrew BrownTom Skinner2113W
17:00 - Sun 21 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Neil BakerAsh PeacheyAndrew BrownPeter Turner2114W
17:00 - Sun 21 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Neil BakerAsh PeacheyAndrew BrownPeter Turner217W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawPhil TuffeeAdam Whiting1821L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawLawrence SmithAlex Penny2119W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawJordan RogersMichael Clark219W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawPhil TuffeeAdam Whiting1821L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawLawrence SmithAlex Penny2115W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawJordan RogersMichael Clark2116W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMichael ClarkAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2220W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMichael ClarkAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian1721L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMichael ClarkAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2113W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorDave VirgoAndrew BrownPeter Turner1221L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorDave VirgoAndrew BrownPeter Turner2118W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorDave VirgoAndrew BrownPeter Turner2114W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorHarris Foster-CarterAndrew BrownTom Skinner2114W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorHarris Foster-CarterAndrew BrownTom Skinner2116W
20:00 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Tom Pennington Michael DunnAndrew BrownTom Daniels1621L
20:00 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Tom Pennington Michael DunnAndrew BrownTom Daniels921L
20:00 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Richard SambridgePinda GarchaAndrew BrownTom Daniels1921L
20:00 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Richard SambridgePinda GarchaAndrew BrownTom Daniels1421L
20:00 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Fred Menard*Andrew BrownTom Daniels2114W
20:00 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Fred Menard*Andrew BrownTom Daniels1621L
20:00 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Fred Menard*Andrew BrownTom Daniels2119W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianMichael ClarkZak Pryor2321W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianMichael ClarkZak Pryor1021L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianMichael ClarkZak Pryor1821L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerMichael ClarkDave Virgo2115W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerMichael ClarkDave Virgo1321L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerMichael ClarkDave Virgo1421L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerMichael ClarkHarris Foster-Carter1721L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerMichael ClarkHarris Foster-Carter1421L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts219W
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerJohn WalterAdam Roberts2118W
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerJohn WalterAndrew Green1621L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerJohn WalterAndrew Green2115W
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerJohn WalterAndrew Green2112W
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianJohn WalterRobin Langton1521L
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianJohn WalterRobin Langton2112W
20:00 - Mon 07 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianJohn WalterRobin Langton1721L
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 1Andrew BrownFraser BradshawRobin LangtonDarren Clarke2113W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 1Andrew BrownFraser BradshawRobin LangtonDarren Clarke2110W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 1Andrew BrownHannah SummonsRobin LangtonSophie Bardrick2113W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 1Andrew BrownHannah SummonsRobin LangtonSophie Bardrick2422W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 1Andrew BrownRoxy WicksRobin LangtonEmily Hayman1321L
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 1Andrew BrownRoxy WicksRobin LangtonEmily Hayman2115W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 1Andrew BrownRoxy WicksRobin LangtonEmily Hayman2115W
20:00 - Tue 15 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamRiverside 1Andrew CockburnAnthony CarusPeter TurnerAndrew Brown2119W
20:00 - Tue 15 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamRiverside 1Andrew CockburnAnthony CarusPeter TurnerAndrew Brown2119W
20:00 - Tue 15 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamRiverside 1Gary AldenAnthony CarusTom SkinnerAndrew Brown2118W
20:00 - Tue 15 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamRiverside 1Gary AldenAnthony CarusTom SkinnerAndrew Brown2117W
20:00 - Tue 15 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamRiverside 1Ace KhanAnthony CarusSridhar RamasubramonianAndrew Brown2112W
20:00 - Tue 15 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamRiverside 1Ace KhanAnthony CarusSridhar RamasubramonianAndrew Brown219W
20:00 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownTom DanielsAndy PalmerAlex Evans2119W
20:00 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownTom DanielsGary AldenMatthew Poulton1821L
20:00 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownTom DanielsPaul BelcherMarcus Bowring2220W
20:00 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownTom DanielsAndy PalmerAlex Evans1921L
20:00 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownTom DanielsGary AldenMatthew Poulton2115W
20:00 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownTom DanielsPaul BelcherMarcus Bowring2116W
20:00 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownTom DanielsAndy PalmerAlex Evans1321L
20:00 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownTom DanielsGary AldenMatthew Poulton2110W
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideTom GraftonMike LoganAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens1621L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideTom GraftonMike LoganAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens2426L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideTom GraftonNatasha Boynton WestAndrew BrownHannah Summons2117W
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideTom GraftonNatasha Boynton WestAndrew BrownHannah Summons2114W
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideTom GraftonKatherine MorrisonAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks2117W
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideTom GraftonKatherine MorrisonAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks2117W
20:00 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsAaron Cracknell Alan Adkins2117W
20:00 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2116W
20:00 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsMike FrostNeil Baker2321W
20:00 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsAaron Cracknell Alan Adkins2118W
20:00 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsClayton HaymanBrad Clarke1821L
20:00 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsMike FrostNeil Baker2220W
20:00 - Tue 12 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsClayton HaymanBrad Clarke2321W
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian1621L
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterAdam RobertsAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian1521L
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterJim RobertsAndrew BrownPeter Turner1921L
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterJim RobertsAndrew BrownPeter Turner1321L
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterRobin LangtonAndrew BrownTom Skinner2022L
19:30 - Wed 13 Feb 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1John WalterRobin LangtonAndrew BrownTom Skinner1921L
20:00 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 2Andrew BrownFraser BradshawClayton HaymanPaul Leach2321W
20:00 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 2Andrew BrownFraser BradshawClayton HaymanPaul Leach2117W
20:00 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 2Andrew BrownHannah SummonsClayton HaymanJackie Elliott2118W
20:00 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 2Andrew BrownHannah SummonsClayton HaymanJackie Elliott2114W
20:00 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 2Andrew BrownRoxy WicksClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2116W
20:00 - Tue 19 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideSandon 2Andrew BrownRoxy WicksClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2111W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsAdam RobertsJohn Walter2119W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsWilfried JanssenRobin Langton2114W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsPaul LeachDarren Clarke2119W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsAdam RobertsJohn Walter2119W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsWilfried JanssenRobin Langton2112W
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsPaul LeachDarren Clarke1721L
20:00 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownTom DanielsPaul LeachDarren Clarke2116W
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsMike FrostAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw2117W
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsMike FrostAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw2113W
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsWendy Entwistle Andrew BrownHannah Summons2119W
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsWendy Entwistle Andrew BrownHannah Summons1521L
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsWendy Entwistle Andrew BrownHannah Summons821L
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsMiar DewAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks1621L
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsMiar DewAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks921L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Alan AdkinsAaron Cracknell Andrew BrownTom Daniels1821L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Alan AdkinsAaron Cracknell Andrew BrownTom Daniels1921L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Keith HardingMike FrostAndrew BrownTom Daniels1021L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Keith HardingMike FrostAndrew BrownTom Daniels2117W
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Keith HardingMike FrostAndrew BrownTom Daniels1121L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Clayton HaymanAdam ParrAndrew BrownTom Daniels2220W
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Clayton HaymanAdam ParrAndrew BrownTom Daniels2022L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Clayton HaymanAdam ParrAndrew BrownTom Daniels1721L
19:30 - Wed 03 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideRobin LangtonPaul LeachAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw1821L
19:30 - Wed 03 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideRobin LangtonPaul LeachAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw1621L
19:30 - Wed 03 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideRobin LangtonFanitsa TheophanousAndrew BrownHannah Summons2115W
19:30 - Wed 03 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideRobin LangtonFanitsa TheophanousAndrew BrownHannah Summons2114W
19:30 - Wed 03 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideRobin LangtonJanice CunninghamAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks2224L
19:30 - Wed 03 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideRobin LangtonJanice CunninghamAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks2220W
19:30 - Wed 03 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideRobin LangtonJanice CunninghamAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks1421L
20:00 - Mon 08 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Andy PalmerAlex EvansAndrew BrownTom Daniels2022L
20:00 - Mon 08 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Andy PalmerAlex EvansAndrew BrownTom Daniels2022L
20:00 - Mon 08 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Paul BelcherAlistair BowenAndrew BrownTom Daniels2114W
20:00 - Mon 08 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Paul BelcherAlistair BowenAndrew BrownTom Daniels2114W
20:00 - Mon 08 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Gary AldenMatthew PoultonAndrew BrownTom Daniels1621L
20:00 - Mon 08 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Gary AldenMatthew PoultonAndrew BrownTom Daniels2117W
20:00 - Mon 08 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Gary AldenMatthew PoultonAndrew BrownTom Daniels2112W
19:30 - Tue 16 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyRiversideDaniel PotterAdam CooperAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw1821L
19:30 - Tue 16 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyRiversideDaniel PotterAdam CooperAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw2114W
19:30 - Tue 16 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyRiversideDaniel PotterAdam CooperAndrew BrownFraser Bradshaw2110W
19:30 - Tue 16 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyRiversideDaniel PotterCarla McdonaghAndrew BrownHannah Summons2111W
19:30 - Tue 16 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyRiversideDaniel PotterCarla McdonaghAndrew BrownHannah Summons2114W
19:30 - Tue 16 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyRiversideDaniel PotterEva BallaAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks2115W
19:30 - Tue 16 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyRiversideDaniel PotterEva BallaAndrew BrownRoxy Wicks2114W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
157 43 25 63.24 97 60 61.78% 3029 2773 52.21%