Player: Sarah Smith - Riverside

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:30 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideJanice CunninghamLiz Cullen Hannah SummonsSarah Smith2115W
19:30 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideJanice CunninghamLiz Cullen Hannah SummonsSarah Smith2110W
19:30 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideMichael KongLiz Cullen Rob ClarkSarah Smith2111W
19:30 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversideMichael KongLiz Cullen Rob ClarkSarah Smith2113W
19:30 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversidePaul BarradellLiz Cullen Tom GraftonSarah Smith2112W
19:30 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2RiversidePaul BarradellLiz Cullen Tom GraftonSarah Smith2220W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 2Claire NortonSarah SmithSharon VasiliKaren Wallaker2111W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 2Claire NortonSarah SmithSharon VasiliKaren Wallaker219W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 2Tom GraftonSarah SmithGlen PriorKaren Wallaker2115W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 2Tom GraftonSarah SmithGlen PriorKaren Wallaker1821L
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 2Tom GraftonSarah SmithGlen PriorKaren Wallaker2115W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 2Pinda GarchaSarah SmithDan KetleyKaren Wallaker2119W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 2Pinda GarchaSarah SmithDan KetleyKaren Wallaker2115W
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostMandy HollandAndrew BrownSarah Smith1621L
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostMandy HollandAndrew BrownSarah Smith2116W
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostMandy HollandAndrew BrownSarah Smith1621L
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsMiar DewAndrew BrownSarah Smith2117W
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsMiar DewAndrew BrownSarah Smith2022L
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsMiar DewAndrew BrownSarah Smith2321W
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyRiversideClayton HaymanJenny CauAndrew BrownSarah Smith1821L
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyRiversideClayton HaymanJenny CauAndrew BrownSarah Smith2119W
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyRiversideClayton HaymanJenny CauAndrew BrownSarah Smith2111W
20:00 - Thu 11 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideBrentwood FeathersAndrew BrownSarah SmithDan AllwrightWanda Bailes2220W
20:00 - Thu 11 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideBrentwood FeathersAndrew BrownSarah SmithJanet CampbellEd Sothcott218W
20:00 - Thu 11 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideBrentwood FeathersAndrew BrownSarah SmithSean BrundellNatasha Warren2114W
20:00 - Thu 11 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideBrentwood FeathersAndrew BrownSarah SmithDan AllwrightWanda Bailes2220W
20:00 - Thu 11 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideBrentwood FeathersAndrew BrownSarah SmithJanet CampbellEd Sothcott2116W
20:00 - Thu 11 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideBrentwood FeathersAndrew BrownSarah SmithSean BrundellNatasha Warren2117W
20:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversidePam LeePaul BelcherAndrew BrownSarah Smith1321L
20:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversidePam LeePaul BelcherAndrew BrownSarah Smith2114W
20:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversidePam LeePaul BelcherAndrew BrownSarah Smith1421L
20:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversideMarion NealeFreddie Kemble JonesAndrew BrownSarah Smith2114W
20:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversideMarion NealeFreddie Kemble JonesAndrew BrownSarah Smith2119W
20:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversideViv GillardCallum MaloneAndrew BrownSarah Smith1221L
20:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversideViv GillardCallum MaloneAndrew BrownSarah Smith1821L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockAndrew BrownSarah SmithAdam WhitingRebecca Terry1321L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockAndrew BrownSarah SmithZak PryorCourtney Downey1421L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockAndrew BrownSarah SmithAlex PennyKeeley Evans218W
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockAndrew BrownSarah SmithAdam WhitingRebecca Terry1321L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockAndrew BrownSarah SmithZak PryorCourtney Downey1821L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockAndrew BrownSarah SmithAlex PennyKeeley Evans2118W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
41 13 5 72.22 28 13 68.29% 796 691 53.53%