Player: Andrew Brown - Riverside

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:00 - Wed 06 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianGraeme MasonTrevor Wiltshire2112W
00:00 - Wed 06 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianGraeme MasonTrevor Wiltshire2220W
00:00 - Wed 06 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownSenthil GanesanGraeme MasonAndrew Wilson2116W
00:00 - Wed 06 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownSenthil GanesanGraeme MasonAndrew Wilson2114W
00:00 - Wed 06 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownFrederic MenardGraeme MasonDivesh Raval2112W
00:00 - Wed 06 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Andrew BrownFrederic MenardGraeme MasonDivesh Raval2119W
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostKeith HardingAndrew BrownSenthil Ganesan1921L
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostKeith HardingAndrew BrownSenthil Ganesan1921L
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostAsh PeacheyAndrew BrownPinda Garcha2112W
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostAsh PeacheyAndrew BrownPinda Garcha218W
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostNeil BakerAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2119W
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostNeil BakerAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2112W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Matt RossWilfried JanssenAndrew BrownTom Daniels2113W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Matt RossWilfried JanssenAndrew BrownTom Daniels2119W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Michael KongPaul LeachAndrew BrownTom Daniels2112W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Michael KongPaul LeachAndrew BrownTom Daniels2115W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Justin GorhamJordan RogersAndrew BrownTom Daniels2110W
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Justin GorhamJordan RogersAndrew BrownTom Daniels1821L
23:30 - Thu 21 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Justin GorhamJordan RogersAndrew BrownTom Daniels2117W
00:00 - Tue 10 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversidePaul BELCHERPam LEEAndrew BrownHannah Summons2325L
00:00 - Tue 10 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversidePaul BELCHERPam LEEAndrew BrownHannah Summons2118W
00:00 - Tue 10 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversidePaul BELCHERPam LEEAndrew BrownHannah Summons1821L
00:00 - Tue 10 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversideBryn GillardMarion NEALEAndrew BrownHannah Summons2115W
00:00 - Tue 10 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversideBryn GillardMarion NEALEAndrew BrownHannah Summons1521L
00:00 - Tue 10 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversideBryn GillardMarion NEALEAndrew BrownHannah Summons1221L
00:00 - Tue 10 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversideMark GOODAYViv GILLARDAndrew BrownHannah Summons1021L
00:00 - Tue 10 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiversideMark GOODAYViv GILLARDAndrew BrownHannah Summons921L
23:30 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsDavid EllisAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2321W
23:30 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsDavid EllisAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian219W
23:30 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsWai KwokAndrew BrownPinda Garcha2110W
23:30 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsWai KwokAndrew BrownPinda Garcha2110W
23:30 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownRoger Langstone2119W
23:30 - Wed 11 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownRoger Langstone217W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianAdam RobertsDavid Ellis2113W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianAdam RobertsDavid Ellis2119W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSam CheungAdam RobertsWai Kwok2115W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownSam CheungAdam RobertsWai Kwok2111W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownRoger LangstoneAdam RobertsPaul Jackson215W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownRoger LangstoneAdam RobertsPaul Jackson2022L
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownRoger LangstoneAdam RobertsPaul Jackson2112W
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannah SummonsAndrew BrownRussell MooreKaren Wallaker2116W
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannah SummonsAndrew BrownNatasha WestTom Grafton1921L
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannah SummonsAndrew BrownKatherine MorrisonMike Logan2114W
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannah SummonsAndrew BrownRussell MooreKaren Wallaker2116W
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannah SummonsAndrew BrownNatasha WestTom Grafton1721L
00:00 - Wed 01 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannah SummonsAndrew BrownKatherine MorrisonMike Logan2111W
15:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayRiverside 1Dan WightmanOliver EscottAndrew BrownTom Daniels1721L
15:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayRiverside 1Dan WightmanOliver EscottAndrew BrownTom Daniels2118W
15:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayRiverside 1Dan WightmanOliver EscottAndrew BrownTom Daniels1521L
15:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayRiverside 1Peter SmithJay CreweAndrew BrownTom Daniels2115W
15:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayRiverside 1Peter SmithJay CreweAndrew BrownTom Daniels2111W
15:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayRiverside 1Martin LeaverJosh Everett Andrew BrownTom Daniels2113W
15:00 - Sun 12 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayRiverside 1Martin LeaverJosh Everett Andrew BrownTom Daniels2220W
01:00 - Wed 15 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideEast Thurrock 1Andrew BrownFraser BradshawToby AndrewsZak Pryor1121L
01:00 - Wed 15 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideEast Thurrock 1Andrew BrownFraser BradshawToby AndrewsZak Pryor2114W
01:00 - Wed 15 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideEast Thurrock 1Andrew BrownFraser BradshawToby AndrewsZak Pryor2119W
01:00 - Wed 15 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideEast Thurrock 1Andrew BrownJulie ShelterToby AndrewsCourtney Downey1921L
01:00 - Wed 15 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideEast Thurrock 1Andrew BrownJulie ShelterToby AndrewsCourtney Downey2527L
01:00 - Wed 15 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideEast Thurrock 1Andrew BrownHannah SummonsToby AndrewsNatalie Smith1721L
01:00 - Wed 15 Nov 2017Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideEast Thurrock 1Andrew BrownHannah SummonsToby AndrewsNatalie Smith1721L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsMike FrostKeith Harding1521L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsClayton HaymanRoss Ranson2112W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke2117W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsMike FrostKeith Harding1721L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsClayton HaymanRoss Ranson2927W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke1521L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsAlan AdkinsBrad Clarke1921L
01:00 - Tue 28 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Peter MOSELEYAndrew BAILEYAndrew BrownTom Daniels1521L
01:00 - Tue 28 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Peter MOSELEYAndrew BAILEYAndrew BrownTom Daniels2117W
01:00 - Tue 28 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Peter MOSELEYAndrew BAILEYAndrew BrownTom Daniels1521L
01:00 - Tue 28 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Matthew POULTONCallum MALONEAndrew BrownTom Daniels1521L
01:00 - Tue 28 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Matthew POULTONCallum MALONEAndrew BrownTom Daniels1921L
01:00 - Tue 28 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Paul BELCHERAlistair BOWENAndrew BrownTom Daniels1921L
01:00 - Tue 28 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Paul BELCHERAlistair BOWENAndrew BrownTom Daniels2112W
01:00 - Tue 28 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Paul BELCHERAlistair BOWENAndrew BrownTom Daniels2113W
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideVanessa TarrantPaul LeachHannah SummonsAndrew Brown2119W
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideVanessa TarrantPaul LeachHannah SummonsAndrew Brown1821L
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideVanessa TarrantPaul LeachHannah SummonsAndrew Brown921L
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanHannah SummonsAndrew Brown1421L
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanHannah SummonsAndrew Brown1921L
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideWendy GoodayJordan RogersHannah SummonsAndrew Brown2112W
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideWendy GoodayJordan RogersHannah SummonsAndrew Brown1921L
00:30 - Fri 01 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1RiversideWendy GoodayJordan RogersHannah SummonsAndrew Brown2321W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersRiversideClare ONeillLee WilkinsAndrew BrownHannah Summons2118W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersRiversideClare ONeillLee WilkinsAndrew BrownHannah Summons1521L
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersRiversideClare ONeillLee WilkinsAndrew BrownHannah Summons1721L
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersRiversidePeter GibbonsNatasha WarrenAndrew BrownHannah Summons2110W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersRiversidePeter GibbonsNatasha WarrenAndrew BrownHannah Summons2114W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersRiversideJanet CampbellJack WebsterAndrew BrownHannah Summons1621L
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersRiversideJanet CampbellJack WebsterAndrew BrownHannah Summons2220W
01:00 - Fri 08 Dec 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersRiversideJanet CampbellJack WebsterAndrew BrownHannah Summons621L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
91 23 16 58.97 54 37 59.34% 1751 1581 52.55%