Player: Natalie Smith - East Thurrock

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkJack HillsdenPam Lee1621L
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkAlex EvansAmanda Austin2115W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkMarion NealeCallum Malone2110W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkJack HillsdenPam Lee2117W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkAlex EvansAmanda Austin2114W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkMarion NealeCallum Malone2116W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkJack HillsdenPam Lee1521L
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanNatalie SmithMichael Clark2114W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanNatalie SmithMichael Clark2118W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenNatalie SmithMichael Clark2110W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenNatalie SmithMichael Clark1521L
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenNatalie SmithMichael Clark2114W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockVanessa TarrantRobin LangtonNatalie SmithMichael Clark2113W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockVanessa TarrantRobin LangtonNatalie SmithMichael Clark2111W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockYoong Parr Adam ParrNatalie SmithZak Pryor1121L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockYoong Parr Adam ParrNatalie SmithZak Pryor1421L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMandy HollandKeith HardingNatalie SmithZak Pryor1821L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMandy HollandKeith HardingNatalie SmithZak Pryor218W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMandy HollandKeith HardingNatalie SmithZak Pryor2119W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeNatalie SmithZak Pryor2113W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeNatalie SmithZak Pryor2116W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKaren WallakerRuss MooreNatalie SmithZak Pryor2111W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKaren WallakerRuss MooreNatalie SmithZak Pryor2112W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKatherine MorrisonMike LoganNatalie SmithZak Pryor2112W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKatherine MorrisonMike LoganNatalie SmithZak Pryor2113W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanNatalie SmithZak Pryor2116W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanNatalie SmithZak Pryor2114W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockPeter GibbonsJanet CampbellNatalie SmithAlex Penny2116W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockPeter GibbonsJanet CampbellNatalie SmithAlex Penny921L
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockPeter GibbonsJanet CampbellNatalie SmithAlex Penny2116W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockThomas PeppiattClare ONeillNatalie SmithAlex Penny2113W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockThomas PeppiattClare ONeillNatalie SmithAlex Penny219W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKaren WallakerRuss Moore1721L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKatherine MorrisonMike Logan1421L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting2110W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKaren WallakerRuss Moore219W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKatherine MorrisonMike Logan219W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting2116W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKaren WallakerRuss Moore2114W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKatherine MorrisonMike Logan2117W
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockPaul BelcherPam LeeNatalie SmithAlex Penny1921L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockPaul BelcherPam LeeNatalie SmithAlex Penny1521L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMarion NealeCallum MaloneNatalie SmithAlex Penny1521L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMarion NealeCallum MaloneNatalie SmithAlex Penny2116W
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMarion NealeCallum MaloneNatalie SmithAlex Penny1421L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockJack HillsdenViv GillardNatalie SmithAlex Penny1121L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockJack HillsdenViv GillardNatalie SmithAlex Penny921L
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithAdam ParrYoong Parr 2523W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithAlan AdkinsLinda Scrace 2118W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithKeith HardingMandy Holland2110W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithAdam ParrYoong Parr 2111W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithAlan AdkinsLinda Scrace 2110W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithKeith HardingMandy Holland2115W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2118W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen219W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman2114W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2114W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen2112W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman2118W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockDaniel PotterEmma ClarkNatalie SmithPhil Tuffee2111W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockDaniel PotterEmma ClarkNatalie SmithPhil Tuffee2113W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockAdam CooperRoxy WickesNatalie SmithPhil Tuffee219W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockAdam CooperRoxy WickesNatalie SmithPhil Tuffee2114W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockTim WongCarla McdonaghNatalie SmithPhil Tuffee2110W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockTim WongCarla McdonaghNatalie SmithPhil Tuffee2111W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
65 24 5 82.76 50 15 76.92% 1266 986 56.22%