Player: Alex Penny - East Thurrock

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyMike FrostKeith Harding1921L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell 1621L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyBrad ClarkeClayton Hayman1821L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyMike FrostKeith Harding1721L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell 1821L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyBrad ClarkeClayton Hayman1921L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockTom GraftonTom Pennington Lawrence SmithAlex Penny2220W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockTom GraftonTom Pennington Lawrence SmithAlex Penny2022L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockTom GraftonTom Pennington Lawrence SmithAlex Penny1321L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawLawrence SmithAlex Penny1921L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawLawrence SmithAlex Penny1521L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock*Pratheek Raff BadrinathLawrence SmithAlex Penny2119W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock*Pratheek Raff BadrinathLawrence SmithAlex Penny2111W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Ivan OngAnthony CarusLawrence SmithAlex Penny1621L
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Ivan OngAnthony CarusLawrence SmithAlex Penny1421L
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusGary AldenAlex PennyMichael Clark2113W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusGary AldenAlex PennyMichael Clark2112W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusAndre RudderAlex PennyZak Pryor2114W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusAndre RudderAlex PennyZak Pryor1521L
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusAndre RudderAlex PennyZak Pryor2118W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanAdy MunroAlex Penny2022L
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanAdy MunroAlex Penny219W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanAdy MunroAlex Penny213W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenAdy MunroAlex Penny2118W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenAdy MunroAlex Penny218W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockVanessa TarrantRobin LangtonAdy MunroAlex Penny2114W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockVanessa TarrantRobin LangtonAdy MunroAlex Penny2224L
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockVanessa TarrantRobin LangtonAdy MunroAlex Penny2117W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsKesh NaidooAlex PennyJack HillsdenAlex Evans2118W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsKesh NaidooAlex PennyCallum MaloneAndy Palmer2111W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsKesh NaidooAlex PennyAlistair BowenGary Alden2116W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsKesh NaidooAlex PennyJack HillsdenAlex Evans219W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsKesh NaidooAlex PennyCallum MaloneAndy Palmer2115W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsKesh NaidooAlex PennyAlistair BowenGary Alden2116W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyZak PryorBrad ClarkeNeil Baker2118W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyZak PryorBrad ClarkeNeil Baker2118W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyDave VirgoBrad ClarkeDave Leigh216W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyDave VirgoBrad ClarkeDave Leigh216W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyHarris Foster-CarterBrad ClarkeDave Ellis1621L
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyHarris Foster-CarterBrad ClarkeDave Ellis2115W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyHarris Foster-CarterBrad ClarkeDave Ellis2422W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockYoong Parr Adam ParrAdy MunroAlex Penny1621L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockYoong Parr Adam ParrAdy MunroAlex Penny2321W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockYoong Parr Adam ParrAdy MunroAlex Penny1021L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMandy HollandKeith HardingAdy MunroAlex Penny1721L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMandy HollandKeith HardingAdy MunroAlex Penny2117W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMandy HollandKeith HardingAdy MunroAlex Penny2118W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeAdy MunroAlex Penny2114W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeAdy MunroAlex Penny2113W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Kesh NaidooAlex PennyPratheek Raff BadrinathWaseem Arif2114W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Kesh NaidooAlex PennyTom GraftonTom Pennington 2114W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Kesh NaidooAlex PennyRichard SambridgeAlan Gibbens2112W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Kesh NaidooAlex PennyPratheek Raff BadrinathWaseem Arif2112W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Kesh NaidooAlex PennyTom GraftonTom Pennington 2115W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Kesh NaidooAlex PennyRichard SambridgeAlan Gibbens2119W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsRobin LangtonZak PryorAlex Penny2118W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsRobin LangtonZak PryorAlex Penny219W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Robin LangtonAndrew GreenAlex PennyHarris Foster-Carter2119W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Robin LangtonAndrew GreenAlex PennyHarris Foster-Carter1621L
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Robin LangtonAndrew GreenAlex PennyHarris Foster-Carter2118W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Robin LangtonJim RobertsAlex PennyDave Virgo2113W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Robin LangtonJim RobertsAlex PennyDave Virgo2111W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockPeter GibbonsJanet CampbellNatalie SmithAlex Penny2116W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockPeter GibbonsJanet CampbellNatalie SmithAlex Penny921L
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockPeter GibbonsJanet CampbellNatalie SmithAlex Penny2116W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockThomas PeppiattClare ONeillNatalie SmithAlex Penny2113W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockThomas PeppiattClare ONeillNatalie SmithAlex Penny219W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKaren WallakerRuss Moore1721L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKatherine MorrisonMike Logan1421L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting2110W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKaren WallakerRuss Moore219W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKatherine MorrisonMike Logan219W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting2116W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKaren WallakerRuss Moore2114W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaNatalie SmithAlex PennyKatherine MorrisonMike Logan2117W
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockPaul BelcherPam LeeNatalie SmithAlex Penny1921L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockPaul BelcherPam LeeNatalie SmithAlex Penny1521L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMarion NealeCallum MaloneNatalie SmithAlex Penny1521L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMarion NealeCallum MaloneNatalie SmithAlex Penny2116W
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMarion NealeCallum MaloneNatalie SmithAlex Penny1421L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockJack HillsdenViv GillardNatalie SmithAlex Penny1121L
20:00 - Mon 21 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockJack HillsdenViv GillardNatalie SmithAlex Penny921L
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithAdam ParrYoong Parr 2523W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithAlan AdkinsLinda Scrace 2118W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithKeith HardingMandy Holland2110W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithAdam ParrYoong Parr 2111W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithAlan AdkinsLinda Scrace 2110W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyNatalie SmithKeith HardingMandy Holland2115W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsKesh NaidooAlex Penny2022L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsKesh NaidooAlex Penny2112W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsKesh NaidooAlex Penny2112W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockPaul LeachDarren ClarkeKesh NaidooAlex Penny2114W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockPaul LeachDarren ClarkeKesh NaidooAlex Penny2119W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockRobin LangtonWilfried JanssenKesh NaidooAlex Penny2117W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockRobin LangtonWilfried JanssenKesh NaidooAlex Penny2112W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMike FrostKeith HardingAlex PennyKesh Naidoo1921L
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMike FrostKeith HardingAlex PennyKesh Naidoo2118W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMike FrostKeith HardingAlex PennyKesh Naidoo218W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockAaron Cracknell Alan AdkinsAlex PennyKesh Naidoo2119W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockAaron Cracknell Alan AdkinsAlex PennyKesh Naidoo1721L
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockAaron Cracknell Alan AdkinsAlex PennyKesh Naidoo2118W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockClayton HaymanAdam ParrAlex PennyKesh Naidoo1921L
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockClayton HaymanAdam ParrAlex PennyKesh Naidoo2115W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockClayton HaymanAdam ParrAlex PennyKesh Naidoo2119W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Alex PennyHarris Foster-CarterFred Menard*2117W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Alex PennyHarris Foster-CarterTom GraftonTom McCarthy2119W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Alex PennyHarris Foster-CarterRichard SambridgeTom Skinner2111W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Alex PennyHarris Foster-CarterFred Menard*1521L
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Alex PennyHarris Foster-CarterTom GraftonTom McCarthy1621L
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Alex PennyHarris Foster-CarterRichard SambridgeTom Skinner1821L
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Alex PennyHarris Foster-CarterFred Menard*2118W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Alex PennyHarris Foster-CarterTom GraftonTom McCarthy2119W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Alex PennyHarris Foster-CarterRichard SambridgeTom Skinner2022L
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMatthew PoultonMark GoodayZak PryorAlex Penny1521L
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMatthew PoultonMark GoodayZak PryorAlex Penny1321L
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockGary AldenAndy PalmerZak PryorAlex Penny2111W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockGary AldenAndy PalmerZak PryorAlex Penny2112W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockAlistair BowenPaul BelcherZak PryorAlex Penny2112W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockAlistair BowenPaul BelcherZak PryorAlex Penny1121L
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockAlistair BowenPaul BelcherZak PryorAlex Penny2117W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Rebecca TerryAlex PennyVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2119W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Rebecca TerryAlex PennyWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen216W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Rebecca TerryAlex PennyJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman2113W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Rebecca TerryAlex PennyVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2113W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Rebecca TerryAlex PennyWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen2111W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Rebecca TerryAlex PennyJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman2117W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockDaniel PotterEmma ClarkLucy DowneyAlex Penny2116W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockDaniel PotterEmma ClarkLucy DowneyAlex Penny2110W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockAdam CooperRoxy WickesLucy DowneyAlex Penny1621L
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockAdam CooperRoxy WickesLucy DowneyAlex Penny2118W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockAdam CooperRoxy WickesLucy DowneyAlex Penny2119W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockTim WongCarla McdonaghLucy DowneyAlex Penny2115W
19:30 - Tue 02 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyEast ThurrockTim WongCarla McdonaghLucy DowneyAlex Penny2117W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyAlex PennyRebecca TerryAdam CooperRoxy Wickes2119W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyAlex PennyRebecca TerryDaniel PotterSara Holmes2114W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyAlex PennyRebecca TerryDarrell ThonEva Balla2115W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyAlex PennyRebecca TerryAdam CooperRoxy Wickes2115W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyAlex PennyRebecca TerryDaniel PotterSara Holmes2114W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyAlex PennyRebecca TerryDarrell ThonEva Balla219W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersAdy MunroAlex PennyLee WilkinsNatasha Warren2118W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersAdy MunroAlex PennyWanda BailesPeter Gibbons2117W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersAdy MunroAlex PennyLee WilkinsNatasha Warren2112W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersAdy MunroAlex PennyWanda BailesPeter Gibbons1921L
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersAdy MunroAlex PennyWanda BailesPeter Gibbons2117W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
144 49 12 80.33 102 42 70.83% 2829 2367 54.45%