Player: Michael Clark - East Thurrock

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyLawrence SmithMichael ClarkMike FrostKeith Harding1721L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyLawrence SmithMichael ClarkAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell 2119W
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyLawrence SmithMichael ClarkBrad ClarkeClayton Hayman2112W
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyLawrence SmithMichael ClarkMike FrostKeith Harding1921L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyLawrence SmithMichael ClarkAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell 2321W
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyLawrence SmithMichael ClarkBrad ClarkeClayton Hayman621L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyLawrence SmithMichael ClarkBrad ClarkeClayton Hayman2119W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkJack HillsdenPam Lee1621L
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkAlex EvansAmanda Austin2115W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkMarion NealeCallum Malone2110W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkJack HillsdenPam Lee2117W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkAlex EvansAmanda Austin2114W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkMarion NealeCallum Malone2116W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsNatalie SmithMichael ClarkJack HillsdenPam Lee1521L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkPaul LeachDarren Clarke2110W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen1021L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkPaul JacksonAdam Roberts2111W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkPaul LeachDarren Clarke1621L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen2116W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkPaul JacksonAdam Roberts1721L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkPaul LeachDarren Clarke2115W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen2116W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Lawrence SmithMichael ClarkPaul JacksonAdam Roberts2115W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockTom GraftonTom Pennington Jordan RogersMichael Clark2116W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockTom GraftonTom Pennington Jordan RogersMichael Clark1421L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockTom GraftonTom Pennington Jordan RogersMichael Clark1621L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawJordan RogersMichael Clark921L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East ThurrockAndrew BrownFraser BradshawJordan RogersMichael Clark1621L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock*Pratheek Raff BadrinathJordan RogersMichael Clark2119W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock*Pratheek Raff BadrinathJordan RogersMichael Clark2117W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Gary AldenAndre RudderMichael ClarkZak Pryor2115W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Gary AldenAndre RudderMichael ClarkZak Pryor1921L
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Gary AldenAndre RudderMichael ClarkZak Pryor216W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusGary AldenAlex PennyMichael Clark2113W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusGary AldenAlex PennyMichael Clark2112W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Ivan OngGary AldenLawrence SmithMichael Clark2116W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Ivan OngGary AldenLawrence SmithMichael Clark2123L
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Ivan OngGary AldenLawrence SmithMichael Clark2022L
20:00 - Mon 05 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2East ThurrockTom Pennington Tom GraftonLawrence SmithMichael Clark2119W
20:00 - Mon 05 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2East ThurrockTom Pennington Tom GraftonLawrence SmithMichael Clark2115W
20:00 - Mon 05 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2East ThurrockPinda GarchaRichard SambridgeLawrence SmithMichael Clark2224L
20:00 - Mon 05 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2East ThurrockPinda GarchaRichard SambridgeLawrence SmithMichael Clark2523W
20:00 - Mon 05 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2East ThurrockPinda GarchaRichard SambridgeLawrence SmithMichael Clark2118W
20:00 - Mon 05 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock*Fred MenardLawrence SmithMichael Clark2112W
20:00 - Mon 05 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock*Fred MenardLawrence SmithMichael Clark2113W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMichael ClarkAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2022L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMichael ClarkAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2117W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMichael ClarkAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian1321L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Michael ClarkHarris Foster-CarterSridhar RamasubramonianTom Skinner2118W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Michael ClarkHarris Foster-CarterSridhar RamasubramonianTom Skinner1921L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Michael ClarkHarris Foster-CarterSridhar RamasubramonianTom Skinner2426L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Michael ClarkDave VirgoSridhar RamasubramonianPeter Turner218W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Michael ClarkDave VirgoSridhar RamasubramonianPeter Turner1821L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Michael ClarkDave VirgoSridhar RamasubramonianPeter Turner2220W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanNatalie SmithMichael Clark2114W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanNatalie SmithMichael Clark2118W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenNatalie SmithMichael Clark2110W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenNatalie SmithMichael Clark1521L
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenNatalie SmithMichael Clark2114W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockVanessa TarrantRobin LangtonNatalie SmithMichael Clark2113W
19:30 - Thu 08 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockVanessa TarrantRobin LangtonNatalie SmithMichael Clark2111W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLawrence SmithMichael ClarkJack HillsdenAlex Evans1021L
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLawrence SmithMichael ClarkCallum MaloneAndy Palmer1621L
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLawrence SmithMichael ClarkAlistair BowenGary Alden215W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLawrence SmithMichael ClarkJack HillsdenAlex Evans2117W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLawrence SmithMichael ClarkCallum MaloneAndy Palmer1212L
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLawrence SmithMichael ClarkAlistair BowenGary Alden2220W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLawrence SmithMichael ClarkJack HillsdenAlex Evans2119W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLawrence SmithMichael ClarkCallum MaloneAndy Palmer2118W
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawMichael DunnMichael ClarkZak Pryor1621L
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawMichael DunnMichael ClarkZak Pryor2114W
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawMichael DunnMichael ClarkZak Pryor1121L
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawTrevor WiltshireMichael ClarkDave Virgo721L
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawTrevor WiltshireMichael ClarkDave Virgo2220W
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawTrevor WiltshireMichael ClarkDave Virgo2117W
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawAlan GibbensMichael ClarkHarris Foster-Carter1221L
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawAlan GibbensMichael ClarkHarris Foster-Carter1321L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianMichael ClarkZak Pryor2123L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianMichael ClarkZak Pryor2110W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianMichael ClarkZak Pryor2118W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerMichael ClarkDave Virgo1521L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerMichael ClarkDave Virgo2113W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownTom SkinnerMichael ClarkDave Virgo2114W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerMichael ClarkHarris Foster-Carter2117W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownPeter TurnerMichael ClarkHarris Foster-Carter2114W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorMichael ClarkStephen BishPaul Chesterton2114W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorMichael ClarkStephen BishPaul Chesterton1421L
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorMichael ClarkStephen BishPaul Chesterton2118W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayMichael ClarkHarris Foster-CarterPaul ChestertonDarren Brooks2113W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayMichael ClarkHarris Foster-CarterPaul ChestertonDarren Brooks2116W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayMichael ClarkDave VirgoPaul ChestertonRaj Kumaran219W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayMichael ClarkDave VirgoPaul ChestertonRaj Kumaran2113W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKaren WallakerRuss MooreCourtney DowneyMichael Clark2117W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKaren WallakerRuss MooreCourtney DowneyMichael Clark2119W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKatherine MorrisonMike LoganCourtney DowneyMichael Clark1921L
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKatherine MorrisonMike LoganCourtney DowneyMichael Clark1221L
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanCourtney DowneyMichael Clark2116W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanCourtney DowneyMichael Clark2115W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Brad ClarkeMichael ClarkZak Pryor2116W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Brad ClarkeMichael ClarkZak Pryor1921L
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Brad ClarkeMichael ClarkZak Pryor1921L
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Dave LeighMichael ClarkDave Virgo2117W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Dave LeighMichael ClarkDave Virgo2116W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Dave EllisMichael ClarkHarris Foster-Carter2422W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Dave EllisMichael ClarkHarris Foster-Carter2325L
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Dave EllisMichael ClarkHarris Foster-Carter2022L
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamMichael ClarkZak PryorGary AldenSam Kwok2110W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamMichael ClarkZak PryorGary AldenSam Kwok2111W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamMichael ClarkDave VirgoGary AldenMarcus Bowring1721L
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamMichael ClarkDave VirgoGary AldenMarcus Bowring2117W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamMichael ClarkDave VirgoGary AldenMarcus Bowring2118W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamMichael ClarkHarris Foster-CarterGary AldenAnthony Carus2116W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamMichael ClarkHarris Foster-CarterGary AldenAnthony Carus2118W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Courtney DowneyMichael ClarkVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2119W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Courtney DowneyMichael ClarkWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen2118W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Courtney DowneyMichael ClarkJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman2220W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Courtney DowneyMichael ClarkVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2118W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Courtney DowneyMichael ClarkWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen2115W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Courtney DowneyMichael ClarkJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman1621L
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Courtney DowneyMichael ClarkJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman2115W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersCourtney DowneyMichael ClarkLee WilkinsNatasha Warren2114W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersCourtney DowneyMichael ClarkWanda BailesPeter Gibbons1421L
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersCourtney DowneyMichael ClarkLee WilkinsNatasha Warren2118W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersCourtney DowneyMichael ClarkWanda BailesPeter Gibbons2116W
19:30 - Tue 30 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockBrentwood FeathersCourtney DowneyMichael ClarkWanda BailesPeter Gibbons2114W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
125 37 13 74 83 42 66.4% 2424 2169 52.78%