Player: Zak Pryor - East Thurrock

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyMike FrostKeith Harding1921L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell 1621L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyBrad ClarkeClayton Hayman1821L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyMike FrostKeith Harding1721L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell 1821L
19:45 - Tue 25 Sep 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorAlex PennyBrad ClarkeClayton Hayman1921L
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLeanne WallZak PryorJack HillsdenPam Lee2117W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLeanne WallZak PryorAlex EvansAmanda Austin1421L
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLeanne WallZak PryorMarion NealeCallum Malone2118W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLeanne WallZak PryorJack HillsdenPam Lee1021L
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLeanne WallZak PryorAlex EvansAmanda Austin2527L
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLeanne WallZak PryorMarion NealeCallum Malone2119W
19:45 - Tue 09 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsLeanne WallZak PryorJack HillsdenPam Lee1821L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersPaul LeachDarren Clarke2422W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen2123L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersPaul JacksonAdam Roberts2220W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersPaul LeachDarren Clarke1621L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersTim WagstaffWilfried Janssen1921L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersPaul JacksonAdam Roberts219W
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Zak PryorJordan RogersPaul LeachDarren Clarke2116W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Gary AldenAndre RudderMichael ClarkZak Pryor2115W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Gary AldenAndre RudderMichael ClarkZak Pryor1921L
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Gary AldenAndre RudderMichael ClarkZak Pryor216W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Ivan OngAndre RudderLawrence SmithZak Pryor1521L
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Ivan OngAndre RudderLawrence SmithZak Pryor1421L
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusAndre RudderAlex PennyZak Pryor2114W
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusAndre RudderAlex PennyZak Pryor1521L
20:00 - Tue 30 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamEast Thurrock 1Anthony CarusAndre RudderAlex PennyZak Pryor2118W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMichael ClarkAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2022L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMichael ClarkAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian2117W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMichael ClarkAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian1321L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorDave VirgoAndrew BrownPeter Turner2112W
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorDave VirgoAndrew BrownPeter Turner1821L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorDave VirgoAndrew BrownPeter Turner1421L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorHarris Foster-CarterAndrew BrownTom Skinner1421L
20:00 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorHarris Foster-CarterAndrew BrownTom Skinner1621L
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsPhil TuffeeZak PryorJack HillsdenAlex Evans2321W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsPhil TuffeeZak PryorCallum MaloneAndy Palmer2117W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsPhil TuffeeZak PryorAlistair BowenGary Alden2321W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsPhil TuffeeZak PryorJack HillsdenAlex Evans2113W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsPhil TuffeeZak PryorCallum MaloneAndy Palmer2114W
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsPhil TuffeeZak PryorAlistair BowenGary Alden2123L
19:45 - Tue 13 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockChelmsford CasualsPhil TuffeeZak PryorAlistair BowenGary Alden2112W
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawMichael DunnMichael ClarkZak Pryor1621L
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawMichael DunnMichael ClarkZak Pryor2114W
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Fraser BradshawMichael DunnMichael ClarkZak Pryor1121L
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Michael DunnAlan GibbensZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter1221L
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Michael DunnAlan GibbensZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter2220W
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Michael DunnAlan GibbensZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter1721L
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Michael DunnTrevor WiltshireZak PryorDave Virgo2111W
20:00 - Mon 19 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2East Thurrock 1Michael DunnTrevor WiltshireZak PryorDave Virgo217W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyZak PryorBrad ClarkeNeil Baker2118W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyZak PryorBrad ClarkeNeil Baker2118W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyZak PryorHarris Foster-CarterNeil BakerDave Ellis2118W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyZak PryorHarris Foster-CarterNeil BakerDave Ellis2220W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyZak PryorDave VirgoNeil BakerDave Leigh2113W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyZak PryorDave VirgoNeil BakerDave Leigh218W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockYoong Parr Adam ParrNatalie SmithZak Pryor1121L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockYoong Parr Adam ParrNatalie SmithZak Pryor1421L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMandy HollandKeith HardingNatalie SmithZak Pryor1821L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMandy HollandKeith HardingNatalie SmithZak Pryor218W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMandy HollandKeith HardingNatalie SmithZak Pryor2119W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeNatalie SmithZak Pryor2113W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeNatalie SmithZak Pryor2116W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianMichael ClarkZak Pryor2123L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianMichael ClarkZak Pryor2110W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Andrew BrownSridhar RamasubramonianMichael ClarkZak Pryor2118W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Sridhar RamasubramonianPeter TurnerZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter1921L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Sridhar RamasubramonianPeter TurnerZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter2321W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Sridhar RamasubramonianPeter TurnerZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter1821L
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Sridhar RamasubramonianTom SkinnerZak PryorDave Virgo2112W
20:00 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Sridhar RamasubramonianTom SkinnerZak PryorDave Virgo2112W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Adam WhitingZak PryorPratheek Raff BadrinathWaseem Arif2115W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Adam WhitingZak PryorTom GraftonTom Pennington 2117W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Adam WhitingZak PryorRichard SambridgeAlan Gibbens2116W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Adam WhitingZak PryorPratheek Raff BadrinathWaseem Arif1721L
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Adam WhitingZak PryorTom GraftonTom Pennington 2111W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Adam WhitingZak PryorRichard SambridgeAlan Gibbens2117W
20:00 - Tue 04 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 1Adam WhitingZak PryorPratheek Raff BadrinathWaseem Arif2321W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorMichael ClarkStephen BishPaul Chesterton2114W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorMichael ClarkStephen BishPaul Chesterton1421L
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorMichael ClarkStephen BishPaul Chesterton2118W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorDave VirgoStephen BishRaj Kumaran215W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorDave VirgoStephen BishRaj Kumaran1421L
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorDave VirgoStephen BishRaj Kumaran2114W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorHarris Foster-CarterStephen BishDarren Brooks2112W
19:45 - Tue 11 Dec 2018Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1PowerplayZak PryorHarris Foster-CarterStephen BishDarren Brooks1321L
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKaren WallakerRuss MooreNatalie SmithZak Pryor2111W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKaren WallakerRuss MooreNatalie SmithZak Pryor2112W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKatherine MorrisonMike LoganNatalie SmithZak Pryor2112W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockKatherine MorrisonMike LoganNatalie SmithZak Pryor2113W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanNatalie SmithZak Pryor2116W
10:30 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaEast ThurrockNatasha Boynton WestJason RamanathanNatalie SmithZak Pryor2114W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Brad ClarkeMichael ClarkZak Pryor2116W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Brad ClarkeMichael ClarkZak Pryor1921L
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Aaron Cracknell Brad ClarkeMichael ClarkZak Pryor1921L
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Brad ClarkeDave EllisZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter2119W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Brad ClarkeDave EllisZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter2119W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Brad ClarkeDave LeighZak PryorDave Virgo2118W
17:00 - Sun 06 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1DanburyEast Thurrock 1Brad ClarkeDave LeighZak PryorDave Virgo2115W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 2Zak PryorHarris Foster-CarterMichael DunnRichard Evans2114W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 2Zak PryorHarris Foster-CarterMichael DunnRichard Evans2022L
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 2Zak PryorHarris Foster-CarterMichael DunnRichard Evans219W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 2Zak PryorMatthew SmithMichael Dunn*2118W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 2Zak PryorMatthew SmithMichael Dunn*2220W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 2Zak PryorDave VirgoMichael DunnTrevor Wiltshire2111W
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 2Zak PryorDave VirgoMichael DunnTrevor Wiltshire2527L
20:00 - Tue 08 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 2Zak PryorDave VirgoMichael DunnTrevor Wiltshire2115W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsRobin LangtonZak PryorAlex Penny2118W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsRobin LangtonZak PryorAlex Penny219W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsJim RobertsZak PryorDave Virgo2119W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsJim RobertsZak PryorDave Virgo2115W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsAndrew GreenZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter1921L
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsAndrew GreenZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter2523W
19:30 - Wed 09 Jan 2019Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1East Thurrock 1Adam RobertsAndrew GreenZak PryorHarris Foster-Carter2422W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockPeter GibbonsJanet CampbellCourtney DowneyZak Pryor2119W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockPeter GibbonsJanet CampbellCourtney DowneyZak Pryor2118W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockThomas PeppiattClare ONeillCourtney DowneyZak Pryor2116W
20:00 - Thu 17 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Brentwood FeathersEast ThurrockThomas PeppiattClare ONeillCourtney DowneyZak Pryor2113W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaCourtney DowneyZak PryorKaren WallakerRuss Moore2220W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaCourtney DowneyZak PryorKatherine MorrisonMike Logan2118W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaCourtney DowneyZak PryorNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting2111W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaCourtney DowneyZak PryorKaren WallakerRuss Moore1921L
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaCourtney DowneyZak PryorKatherine MorrisonMike Logan2117W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaCourtney DowneyZak PryorNatasha Boynton WestAdam Whiting2118W
12:00 - Sat 19 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockWoodleaCourtney DowneyZak PryorKaren WallakerRuss Moore1921L
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorCourtney DowneyAdam ParrYoong Parr 1921L
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorCourtney DowneyAlan AdkinsLinda Scrace 2117W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorCourtney DowneyKeith HardingMandy Holland1721L
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorCourtney DowneyAdam ParrYoong Parr 2022L
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorCourtney DowneyAlan AdkinsLinda Scrace 2117W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorCourtney DowneyKeith HardingMandy Holland2110W
19:45 - Tue 22 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyZak PryorCourtney DowneyKeith HardingMandy Holland2112W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsZak PryorPhil Tuffee2110W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockJohn WalterAdam RobertsZak PryorPhil Tuffee2117W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockPaul LeachDarren ClarkeZak PryorPhil Tuffee2114W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockPaul LeachDarren ClarkeZak PryorPhil Tuffee2110W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockRobin LangtonWilfried JanssenZak PryorPhil Tuffee1921L
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockRobin LangtonWilfried JanssenZak PryorPhil Tuffee2119W
19:30 - Thu 24 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1East ThurrockRobin LangtonWilfried JanssenZak PryorPhil Tuffee2110W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMike FrostKeith HardingPhil TuffeeZak Pryor2118W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockMike FrostKeith HardingPhil TuffeeZak Pryor2422W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockAaron Cracknell Alan AdkinsPhil TuffeeZak Pryor1521L
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockAaron Cracknell Alan AdkinsPhil TuffeeZak Pryor2118W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockAaron Cracknell Alan AdkinsPhil TuffeeZak Pryor2523W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockClayton HaymanAdam ParrPhil TuffeeZak Pryor1921L
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockClayton HaymanAdam ParrPhil TuffeeZak Pryor2116W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockClayton HaymanAdam ParrPhil TuffeeZak Pryor2115W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Phil TuffeeZak PryorFred Menard*218W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Phil TuffeeZak PryorTom GraftonTom McCarthy2111W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Phil TuffeeZak PryorRichard SambridgeTom Skinner217W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Phil TuffeeZak PryorFred Menard*2111W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Phil TuffeeZak PryorTom GraftonTom McCarthy2111W
19:45 - Tue 29 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockRiverside 2Phil TuffeeZak PryorRichard SambridgeTom Skinner219W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMatthew PoultonMark GoodayZak PryorAlex Penny1521L
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockMatthew PoultonMark GoodayZak PryorAlex Penny1321L
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockGary AldenAndy PalmerZak PryorAlex Penny2111W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockGary AldenAndy PalmerZak PryorAlex Penny2112W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockAlistair BowenPaul BelcherZak PryorAlex Penny2112W
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockAlistair BowenPaul BelcherZak PryorAlex Penny1121L
20:00 - Mon 04 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsEast ThurrockAlistair BowenPaul BelcherZak PryorAlex Penny2117W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamMichael ClarkZak PryorGary AldenSam Kwok2110W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamMichael ClarkZak PryorGary AldenSam Kwok2111W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamZak PryorHarris Foster-CarterSam KwokAnthony Carus2117W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamZak PryorHarris Foster-CarterSam KwokAnthony Carus2115W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamZak PryorDave VirgoSam KwokMarcus Bowring2113W
20:00 - Tue 12 Mar 2019Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Play MoulshamZak PryorDave VirgoSam KwokMarcus Bowring2117W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2118W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen219W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman2114W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2114W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen2112W
19:30 - Tue 19 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockSandon 1Natalie SmithZak PryorJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman2118W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyZak PryorAshleigh SmithAdam CooperRoxy Wickes2422W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyZak PryorAshleigh SmithDaniel PotterSara Holmes1921L
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyZak PryorAshleigh SmithDarrell ThonEva Balla2118W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyZak PryorAshleigh SmithAdam CooperRoxy Wickes2118W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyZak PryorAshleigh SmithDaniel PotterSara Holmes2114W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyZak PryorAshleigh SmithDarrell ThonEva Balla218W
19:30 - Tue 23 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 1East ThurrockEversleyZak PryorAshleigh SmithDaniel PotterSara Holmes1421L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
180 57 19 75 124 56 68.89% 3582 3047 54.04%