Player: Mark Bennet - East Thurrock

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Arun JayaprakashStuart OffordSaad EsmailMark Bennet1621L
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Arun JayaprakashStuart OffordSaad EsmailMark Bennet621L
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Matt JenkinsDavid BarrettSaad EsmailMark Bennet2117W
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Matt JenkinsDavid BarrettSaad EsmailMark Bennet1421L
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Matt JenkinsDavid BarrettSaad EsmailMark Bennet2422W
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Andy BurrellPeter LewinSaad EsmailMark Bennet1821L
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Andy BurrellPeter LewinSaad EsmailMark Bennet2115W
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Andy BurrellPeter LewinSaad EsmailMark Bennet2114W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansPatrick ArundellMark BennetChris PipeCraig Boalch2112W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansPatrick ArundellMark BennetChris PipeCraig Boalch2110W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansZak PryorMark BennetRichard PipeCraig Boalch2422W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansZak PryorMark BennetRichard PipeCraig Boalch2118W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansHarris Foster-CarterMark BennetJamie CurtisCraig Boalch2117W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansHarris Foster-CarterMark BennetJamie CurtisCraig Boalch2119W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Richard EvansGhassan GhaliPatrick ArundellMark Bennet2115W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Richard EvansGhassan GhaliPatrick ArundellMark Bennet2117W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1*Ghassan GhaliZak PryorMark Bennet215W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1*Ghassan GhaliZak PryorMark Bennet2114W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Arran GroomGhassan GhaliHarris Foster-CarterMark Bennet2118W
20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1East Thurrock 1Arran GroomGhassan GhaliHarris Foster-CarterMark Bennet2119W
20:00 - Tue 19 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Patrick ArundellMark BennetRichard EvansGhassan Ghali2117W
20:00 - Tue 19 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Patrick ArundellMark BennetRichard EvansGhassan Ghali2117W
20:00 - Tue 19 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMark Bennet*Ghassan Ghali2113W
20:00 - Tue 19 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Zak PryorMark Bennet*Ghassan Ghali2116W
20:00 - Tue 19 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Harris Foster-CarterMark BennetArran GroomGhassan Ghali2115W
20:00 - Tue 19 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Riverside 1Harris Foster-CarterMark BennetArran GroomGhassan Ghali2116W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetConner WhiteGlen Prior2022L
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetMike LoganDan Ketley1121L
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetAndy WellsRyan Harman1521L
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetConner WhiteGlen Prior1621L
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetMike LoganDan Ketley2123L
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetAndy WellsRyan Harman2111W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetAndy WellsRyan Harman1921L
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Chris PipeJamie CurtisHarris Foster-CarterMark Bennet2422W
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Chris PipeJamie CurtisHarris Foster-CarterMark Bennet2118W
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Richard PipeJamie CurtisLawrence SmithMark Bennet1221L
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Richard PipeJamie CurtisLawrence SmithMark Bennet2224L
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Craig BoalchJamie CurtisAdam WhitingMark Bennet2111W
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Craig BoalchJamie CurtisAdam WhitingMark Bennet2111W
20:00 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyHarris Foster-CarterMark BennetMike FrostNeil Baker2325L
20:00 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyHarris Foster-CarterMark BennetMike FrostNeil Baker2022L
20:00 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyMark BennetJack AdcockNeil Baker1421L
20:00 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyAlex PennyMark BennetJack AdcockNeil Baker921L
20:00 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyZak PryorMark BennetClayton HaymanNeil Baker2220W
20:00 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyZak PryorMark BennetClayton HaymanNeil Baker2119W
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Matt DigbyKeith WoodMark BennetDaniel Lucking1621L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Matt DigbyKeith WoodMark BennetDaniel Lucking1621L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Matt DigbyPhil HungMark BennetDerek Elmer1721L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Matt DigbyPhil HungMark BennetDerek Elmer2116W
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Matt DigbyPhil HungMark BennetDerek Elmer1921L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Matt DigbyChris FoxMark BennetSaad Esmail1221L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Matt DigbyChris FoxMark BennetSaad Esmail1521L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1BattledorePatrick ArundellMark BennetAmir InamdarAshish Verma2220W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1BattledorePatrick ArundellMark BennetAmir InamdarAshish Verma1921L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1BattledorePatrick ArundellMark BennetAmir InamdarAshish Verma2118W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1BattledoreZak PryorMark BennetRofiqun Naby ChoudhuryAshish Verma2220W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1BattledoreZak PryorMark BennetRofiqun Naby ChoudhuryAshish Verma2115W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1BattledoreHarris Foster-CarterMark BennetMaran MuthuveeranAshish Verma2116W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1BattledoreHarris Foster-CarterMark BennetMaran MuthuveeranAshish Verma2115W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
59 17 10 62.96 36 23 61.02% 1138 1074 51.45%