Player: Louise Murphy - LBC Badminton

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyJulie ShelterClare GoldstoneKelly McPherson2117W
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyJulie ShelterClare GoldstoneKelly McPherson218W
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansPhilip ClarkeLouise MurphyMartin PipeClare Goldstone2119W
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansPhilip ClarkeLouise MurphyMartin PipeClare Goldstone2022L
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansPhilip ClarkeLouise MurphyMartin PipeClare Goldstone1321L
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaLouise MurphyRichard PipeClare Goldstone1721L
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaLouise MurphyRichard PipeClare Goldstone2118W
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaLouise MurphyRichard PipeClare Goldstone2628L
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4LBC BadmintonFanitsa TheophanousAmy RandallLouise MurphyTherese Hutton2114W
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4LBC BadmintonFanitsa TheophanousAmy RandallLouise MurphyTherese Hutton1521L
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4LBC BadmintonFanitsa TheophanousAmy RandallLouise MurphyTherese Hutton1721L
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4LBC BadmintonAdam DavisFanitsa TheophanousChris FoxLouise Murphy1921L
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4LBC BadmintonAdam DavisFanitsa TheophanousChris FoxLouise Murphy1621L
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4LBC BadmintonMatt ChengFanitsa TheophanousMike MeepanyaLouise Murphy2119W
20:00 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4LBC BadmintonMatt ChengFanitsa TheophanousMike MeepanyaLouise Murphy2117W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansJulie ShelterLouise MurphyClare GoldstoneBelinda Oreilly218W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansJulie ShelterLouise MurphyClare GoldstoneBelinda Oreilly2113W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyNicola HutchinsBelinda OreillySarah Hardy2113W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyNicola HutchinsBelinda OreillySarah Hardy2112W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyMichelle ClarkeBelinda OreillyPauline Roydon1721L
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyMichelle ClarkeBelinda OreillyPauline Roydon1921L
14:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers LBC BadmintonTeresa WestleySally JohnsonJulie ShelterLouise Murphy2119W
14:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers LBC BadmintonTeresa WestleySally JohnsonJulie ShelterLouise Murphy216W
14:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers LBC BadmintonSally JohnsonJackie DempsterLouise MurphyNicola Hutchins2117W
14:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers LBC BadmintonSally JohnsonJackie DempsterLouise MurphyNicola Hutchins2110W
14:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers LBC BadmintonSally JohnsonSarah EnsorLouise MurphyMichelle Clarke1921L
14:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers LBC BadmintonSally JohnsonSarah EnsorLouise MurphyMichelle Clarke1821L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
27 6 6 50 15 12 55.56% 531 470 53.05%