Player: Clare Goldstone - Old Maldonians

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:15 - Fri 28 Sep 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSLH RayleighBelinda OreillyClare GoldstoneSarah HallJudy Slater1821L
19:15 - Fri 28 Sep 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSLH RayleighBelinda OreillyClare GoldstoneSarah HallJudy Slater2224L
19:15 - Fri 28 Sep 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSLH RayleighRichard PipeClare GoldstonePeter HallJudy Slater2116W
19:15 - Fri 28 Sep 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSLH RayleighRichard PipeClare GoldstonePeter HallJudy Slater2119W
19:15 - Fri 28 Sep 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSLH RayleighChris PipeClare GoldstoneMike SmithJudy Slater2117W
19:15 - Fri 28 Sep 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSLH RayleighChris PipeClare GoldstoneMike SmithJudy Slater2220W
20:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 2ChelmsfordOld MaldoniansJulie KennedySharon HallClare GoldstoneSarah Hardy1521L
20:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 2ChelmsfordOld MaldoniansJulie KennedySharon HallClare GoldstoneSarah Hardy1221L
20:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 2ChelmsfordOld MaldoniansJulie KennedyChris HarringtonClare GoldstoneSue Harding2115W
20:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 2ChelmsfordOld MaldoniansJulie KennedyChris HarringtonClare GoldstoneSue Harding1721L
20:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 2ChelmsfordOld MaldoniansJulie KennedyChris HarringtonClare GoldstoneSue Harding1721L
20:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 2ChelmsfordOld MaldoniansJulie KennedyDebbie GraftonClare GoldstonePauline Roydon2119W
20:00 - Thu 18 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 2ChelmsfordOld MaldoniansJulie KennedyDebbie GraftonClare GoldstonePauline Roydon2118W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansGina SmithMichelle ClarkeBelinda OreillyClare Goldstone1421L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansGina SmithMichelle ClarkeBelinda OreillyClare Goldstone1621L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansSteve TilburyMichelle ClarkeRichard PipeClare Goldstone2119W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansSteve TilburyMichelle ClarkeRichard PipeClare Goldstone1821L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansSteve TilburyMichelle ClarkeRichard PipeClare Goldstone1121L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMelvin HuttonMichelle ClarkeChris PipeClare Goldstone2220W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMelvin HuttonMichelle ClarkeChris PipeClare Goldstone2116W
19:30 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansMelissa RichardsonHannah CuretonClare GoldstonePauline Roydon2116W
19:30 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansMelissa RichardsonHannah CuretonClare GoldstonePauline Roydon2111W
19:30 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyMelissa RichardsonSarah HardyClare Goldstone2220W
19:30 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyMelissa RichardsonSarah HardyClare Goldstone2117W
19:30 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansStella CardyMelissa RichardsonBelinda OreillyClare Goldstone2111W
19:30 - Mon 03 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansStella CardyMelissa RichardsonBelinda OreillyClare Goldstone2118W
19:15 - Fri 14 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 2Clare GoldstoneSue HardingKaren WallakerSam Cheng921L
19:15 - Fri 14 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 2Clare GoldstoneSue HardingKaren WallakerSam Cheng1021L
19:15 - Fri 14 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 2Martin PipeClare GoldstoneDan KetleyKaren Wallaker921L
19:15 - Fri 14 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 2Martin PipeClare GoldstoneDan KetleyKaren Wallaker1121L
19:15 - Fri 14 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 2Jamie CurtisClare GoldstoneBelinda OreillyKaren Wallaker721L
19:15 - Fri 14 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 2Jamie CurtisClare GoldstoneBelinda OreillyKaren Wallaker1021L
19:15 - Fri 04 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDanbury Shuttlers Belinda OreillyClare GoldstoneSally JohnsonJackie Dempster2112W
19:15 - Fri 04 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDanbury Shuttlers Belinda OreillyClare GoldstoneSally JohnsonJackie Dempster2118W
19:15 - Fri 04 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDanbury Shuttlers Clare GoldstoneSarah HardyJackie DempsterCharlotte Elnaugh2114W
19:15 - Fri 04 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDanbury Shuttlers Clare GoldstoneSarah HardyJackie DempsterCharlotte Elnaugh2114W
19:15 - Fri 04 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDanbury Shuttlers Clare GoldstoneSue HardingJackie DempsterSarah Ensor2117W
19:15 - Fri 04 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDanbury Shuttlers Clare GoldstoneSue HardingJackie DempsterSarah Ensor2112W
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansGina SmithNicola HutchinsClare GoldstoneSarah Hardy1621L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansGina SmithNicola HutchinsClare GoldstoneSarah Hardy821L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansGina SmithTherese HuttonClare GoldstoneSue Harding1521L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansGina SmithTherese HuttonClare GoldstoneSue Harding1921L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansGina SmithMichelle ClarkeClare GoldstonePauline Roydon1221L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansGina SmithMichelle ClarkeClare GoldstonePauline Roydon1821L
19:15 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsBelinda OreillyClare GoldstoneLouise MurphyMelissa Richardson2114W
19:15 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsBelinda OreillyClare GoldstoneLouise MurphyMelissa Richardson1921L
19:15 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsBelinda OreillyClare GoldstoneLouise MurphyMelissa Richardson1621L
19:15 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsClare GoldstoneSarah HardyMelissa RichardsonHannah Cureton214W
19:15 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsClare GoldstoneSarah HardyMelissa RichardsonHannah Cureton215W
19:15 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsClare GoldstonePauline RoydonMelissa RichardsonJanice Alexander218W
19:15 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsClare GoldstonePauline RoydonMelissa RichardsonJanice Alexander219W
19:30 - Mon 11 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyStella CardyBelinda OreillyClare Goldstone1721L
19:30 - Mon 11 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansLouise MurphyStella CardyBelinda OreillyClare Goldstone1421L
19:30 - Mon 11 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansJason PavittStella CardyRichard PipeClare Goldstone1021L
19:30 - Mon 11 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansJason PavittStella CardyRichard PipeClare Goldstone1321L
19:30 - Mon 11 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansKeith TownsendStella CardyJamie CurtisClare Goldstone1621L
19:30 - Mon 11 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 2MaltingsOld MaldoniansKeith TownsendStella CardyJamie CurtisClare Goldstone1221L
14:00 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Old MaldoniansSally JohnsonJackie DempsterClare GoldstoneSarah Hardy1621L
14:00 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Old MaldoniansSally JohnsonJackie DempsterClare GoldstoneSarah Hardy2321W
14:00 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Old MaldoniansSally JohnsonJackie DempsterClare GoldstoneSarah Hardy1621L
14:00 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Old MaldoniansSally JohnsonSarah EnsorClare GoldstoneSue Harding1121L
14:00 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Old MaldoniansSally JohnsonSarah EnsorClare GoldstoneSue Harding1121L
14:00 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Old MaldoniansSally JohnsonCharlotte ElnaughClare GoldstonePauline Roydon1121L
14:00 - Sun 03 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Old MaldoniansSally JohnsonCharlotte ElnaughClare GoldstonePauline Roydon921L
19:15 - Fri 29 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansGreat BaddowBelinda OreillyClare GoldstoneHelen TurpinLiz Cullen1421L
19:15 - Fri 29 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansGreat BaddowBelinda OreillyClare GoldstoneHelen TurpinLiz Cullen2119W
19:15 - Fri 29 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansGreat BaddowBelinda OreillyClare GoldstoneHelen TurpinLiz Cullen216W
19:15 - Fri 29 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansGreat BaddowRichard PipeClare GoldstoneStuart OffordLiz Cullen2123L
19:15 - Fri 29 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansGreat BaddowRichard PipeClare GoldstoneStuart OffordLiz Cullen2113W
19:15 - Fri 29 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansGreat BaddowRichard PipeClare GoldstoneStuart OffordLiz Cullen2117W
19:15 - Fri 29 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansGreat BaddowChris PipeClare GoldstonePeter LewinLiz Cullen2116W
19:15 - Fri 29 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansGreat BaddowChris PipeClare GoldstonePeter LewinLiz Cullen2119W
19:30 - Thu 04 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Old MaldoniansKaren WallakerSharon VasiliClare GoldstoneBelinda Oreilly1521L
19:30 - Thu 04 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Old MaldoniansKaren WallakerSharon VasiliClare GoldstoneBelinda Oreilly2325L
19:30 - Thu 04 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Old MaldoniansDan KetleyKaren WallakerCraig BoalchClare Goldstone621L
19:30 - Thu 04 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Old MaldoniansDan KetleyKaren WallakerCraig BoalchClare Goldstone821L
19:30 - Thu 04 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Old MaldoniansRichard PipeKaren WallakerCraig WilsonClare Goldstone921L
19:30 - Thu 04 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Old MaldoniansRichard PipeKaren WallakerCraig WilsonClare Goldstone2220W
19:30 - Thu 04 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Old MaldoniansRichard PipeKaren WallakerCraig WilsonClare Goldstone1121L
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansJudy SlaterJan WattBelinda OreillyClare Goldstone1821L
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansJudy SlaterJan WattBelinda OreillyClare Goldstone1721L
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsJan WattRichard PipeClare Goldstone1421L
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsJan WattRichard PipeClare Goldstone2220W
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansGavin ChildsJan WattRichard PipeClare Goldstone1821L
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansAdrian WhiteJan WattJamie CurtisClare Goldstone2116W
11:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld MaldoniansAdrian WhiteJan WattJamie CurtisClare Goldstone2113W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
86 16 23 41.03 38 48 44.19% 1474 1596 48.01%