Player: Liam Kearney - East Thurrock

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Arun JayaprakashStuart OffordLiam KearneyDave Luff1521L
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Arun JayaprakashStuart OffordLiam KearneyDave Luff1821L
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Matt JenkinsDavid BarrettLiam KearneyDave Luff1821L
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Matt JenkinsDavid BarrettLiam KearneyDave Luff1421L
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Andy BurrellPeter LewinLiam KearneyDave Luff1321L
19:30 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowEast Thurrock 3Andy BurrellPeter LewinLiam KearneyDave Luff1421L
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Win LaLiam KearneyJithin DasAnup Toshniwal2112W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Win LaLiam KearneyJithin DasAnup Toshniwal2110W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingAnup ToshniwalShardul Oza218W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingAnup ToshniwalShardul Oza215W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Liam KearneyOliver MayAnup ToshniwalSajesh Kumar2115W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Liam KearneyOliver MayAnup ToshniwalSajesh Kumar2115W
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Liam KearneyNaill Arundel Michael BuckMartin Rogers1021L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Liam KearneyNaill Arundel Michael BuckMartin Rogers1321L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Oliver MayLiam KearneyStuart PackMichael Buck621L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Oliver MayLiam KearneyStuart PackMichael Buck2022L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingLiam KearneySteven LemosMichael Buck2115W
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingLiam KearneySteven LemosMichael Buck1521L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingLiam KearneySteven LemosMichael Buck1321L
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis1721L
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingCraig BoalchDylan McPherson2115W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingMartin PipeChris Pipe2117W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis1021L
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingCraig BoalchDylan McPherson219W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingMartin PipeChris Pipe2118W
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingArun JayaprakashMatt Jenkins1221L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingDaniel FelixPeter Lewin2224L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingKeith StiffAndy Burrell1521L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingArun JayaprakashMatt Jenkins1721L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingDaniel FelixPeter Lewin2220W
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingKeith StiffAndy Burrell2114W
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingDaniel FelixPeter Lewin1321L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingKeith StiffAndy Burrell2115W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanVikrant BansalLiam KearneyDaniel Lucking1421L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanVikrant BansalLiam KearneyDaniel Lucking1621L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanVeronica HarmanLiam KearneyLucy Pring1921L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanVeronica HarmanLiam KearneyLucy Pring1521L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanSam ChengLiam KearneyKeeley Evans921L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanSam ChengLiam KearneyKeeley Evans621L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingRyan HarmanConner White1021L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingRyan HarmanConner White621L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyLucy PringRyan HarmanVeronica Harman1121L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyLucy PringRyan HarmanVeronica Harman1721L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyKeeley EvansRyan HarmanSam Cheng1021L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyKeeley EvansRyan HarmanSam Cheng521L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockRussell DobsonJoe GarnettLawrence SmithLiam Kearney2119W
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockRussell DobsonJoe GarnettLawrence SmithLiam Kearney1521L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockRussell DobsonJoe GarnettLawrence SmithLiam Kearney1521L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockJoe GarnettSarah HallLiam KearneyKeeley Evans1221L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockJoe GarnettSarah HallLiam KearneyKeeley Evans1121L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockJoe GarnettJan WattLiam KearneyLucy Pring1521L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockJoe GarnettJan WattLiam KearneyLucy Pring1321L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis2119W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis1321L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis1921L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyLucy PringRichard PipeKelly McPherson1721L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyLucy PringRichard PipeKelly McPherson1321L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyKeeley EvansRichard PipeBelinda Oreilly1321L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyKeeley EvansRichard PipeBelinda Oreilly821L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
59 6 21 22.22 16 43 27.12% 914 1133 44.65%