Player: Keeley Evans - East Thurrock

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockSam ChengVeronica HarmanKeeley EvansLucy Pring721L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockSam ChengVeronica HarmanKeeley EvansLucy Pring1121L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalSam ChengDaniel LuckingKeeley Evans921L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalSam ChengDaniel LuckingKeeley Evans1521L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanSam ChengLiam KearneyKeeley Evans921L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanSam ChengLiam KearneyKeeley Evans621L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Keeley EvansLucy PringSam ChengVeronica Harman2116W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Keeley EvansLucy PringSam ChengVeronica Harman1121L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Keeley EvansLucy PringSam ChengVeronica Harman1421L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingKeeley EvansConner WhiteSam Cheng1121L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingKeeley EvansConner WhiteSam Cheng521L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyKeeley EvansRyan HarmanSam Cheng1021L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyKeeley EvansRyan HarmanSam Cheng521L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockSarah HallJan WattKeeley EvansLucy Pring821L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockSarah HallJan WattKeeley EvansLucy Pring1321L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockJoe GarnettSarah HallLiam KearneyKeeley Evans1221L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockJoe GarnettSarah HallLiam KearneyKeeley Evans1121L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockRussell DobsonSarah HallLawrence SmithKeeley Evans2111W
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockRussell DobsonSarah HallLawrence SmithKeeley Evans1221L
10:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast ThurrockRussell DobsonSarah HallLawrence SmithKeeley Evans2022L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansKeeley EvansLucy PringBelinda OreillyKelly McPherson2114W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansKeeley EvansLucy PringBelinda OreillyKelly McPherson2123L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansKeeley EvansLucy PringBelinda OreillyKelly McPherson2116W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansDaniel LuckingKeeley EvansJamie CurtisBelinda Oreilly2321W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansDaniel LuckingKeeley EvansJamie CurtisBelinda Oreilly1521L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansDaniel LuckingKeeley EvansJamie CurtisBelinda Oreilly2112W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyKeeley EvansRichard PipeBelinda Oreilly1321L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyKeeley EvansRichard PipeBelinda Oreilly821L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockPratheek Raff BadrinathHannah SummonsAlex PennyKeeley Evans1421L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockPratheek Raff BadrinathHannah SummonsAlex PennyKeeley Evans721L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockAndrew BrownSarah SmithAlex PennyKeeley Evans821L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockAndrew BrownSarah SmithAlex PennyKeeley Evans1821L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockFraser BradshawClaire NortonAlex PennyKeeley Evans2022L
20:00 - Thu 25 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideEast ThurrockFraser BradshawClaire NortonAlex PennyKeeley Evans1021L
19:30 - Fri 07 Jan 2022Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansEast ThurrockClare GoldstoneMae PipeKeeley EvansLucy Pring2115W
19:30 - Fri 07 Jan 2022Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansEast ThurrockClare GoldstoneMae PipeKeeley EvansLucy Pring2113W
19:30 - Fri 07 Jan 2022Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansEast ThurrockAdrian CowleyClare GoldstoneDaniel LuckingKeeley Evans1321L
19:30 - Fri 07 Jan 2022Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansEast ThurrockAdrian CowleyClare GoldstoneDaniel LuckingKeeley Evans1221L
19:30 - Fri 07 Jan 2022Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansEast ThurrockRichard PipeClare GoldstoneLiam KearneyKeeley Evans1621L
19:30 - Fri 07 Jan 2022Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansEast ThurrockRichard PipeClare GoldstoneLiam KearneyKeeley Evans1621L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
40 3 15 16.67 8 32 20% 550 794 40.92%