Player: Mike Frost - Danbury

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostKeith HardingAndrew BrownSenthil Ganesan2119W
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostKeith HardingAndrew BrownSenthil Ganesan2119W
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostAsh PeacheyAndrew BrownPinda Garcha1221L
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostAsh PeacheyAndrew BrownPinda Garcha821L
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostNeil BakerAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian1921L
23:30 - Fri 15 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Mike FrostNeil BakerAndrew BrownSridhar Ramasubramonian1221L
23:30 - Wed 20 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyMichael KongFreddie Kemble - JonesAlan AdkinsMike Frost217W
23:30 - Wed 20 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyMichael KongFreddie Kemble - JonesAlan AdkinsMike Frost2119W
23:30 - Wed 20 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyFreddie Kemble - JonesRoger JonesMike FrostKeith Harding2113W
23:30 - Wed 20 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyFreddie Kemble - JonesRoger JonesMike FrostKeith Harding216W
23:30 - Wed 20 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyFreddie Kemble - JonesDavid BarrettMike FrostAsh Peachey2112W
23:30 - Wed 20 Sep 2017Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyFreddie Kemble - JonesDavid BarrettMike FrostAsh Peachey2112W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyDominic Elvin Sarah SmithMike FrostOla Birn-Jeffery2118W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyDominic Elvin Sarah SmithMike FrostOla Birn-Jeffery2115W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyTom PenningtonMia PetcheyMike FrostOla Birn-Jeffery2115W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyTom PenningtonMia PetcheyMike FrostOla Birn-Jeffery218W
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyFraser BradshawJulie ShelterMike FrostOla Birn-Jeffery1921L
00:00 - Wed 27 Sep 2017Mixed 6 Division 1RiversideDanburyFraser BradshawJulie ShelterMike FrostOla Birn-Jeffery1521L
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachMichael KongKeith HardingMike Frost2110W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachMichael KongKeith HardingMike Frost1621L
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachMichael KongKeith HardingMike Frost2110W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyAdam RobertsDavid EllisKeith HardingMike Frost2110W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyAdam RobertsDavid EllisKeith HardingMike Frost2119W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenJordan RogersKeith HardingMike Frost2114W
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenJordan RogersKeith HardingMike Frost1621L
23:30 - Thu 28 Sep 2017Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenJordan RogersKeith HardingMike Frost2116W
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyClayton HaymanJanice CunninghamWendy EntwistleMike Frost1221L
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyClayton HaymanJanice CunninghamWendy EntwistleMike Frost1921L
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachVanessa TarrantWendy EntwistleMike Frost2022L
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul LeachVanessa TarrantWendy EntwistleMike Frost1921L
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJordan RogersWendy GoodayWendy EntwistleMike Frost2022L
23:30 - Thu 12 Oct 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJordan RogersWendy GoodayWendy EntwistleMike Frost1921L
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyAndrew WilsonAlan GibbensMike FrostNeil Baker2220W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyAndrew WilsonAlan GibbensMike FrostNeil Baker2113W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyTrevor WiltshireAndrew WilsonAdam ParrMike Frost2113W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyTrevor WiltshireAndrew WilsonAdam ParrMike Frost2113W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyGraeme MasonAndrew WilsonAaron CracknellMike Frost2112W
00:00 - Wed 18 Oct 2017Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyGraeme MasonAndrew WilsonAaron CracknellMike Frost2115W
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsClayton HaymanMike FrostMark GOODAYCallum MALONE2115W
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsClayton HaymanMike FrostGary ALDENAndy PALMER1821L
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsClayton HaymanMike FrostPaul BELCHERAlistair BOWEN1721L
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsClayton HaymanMike FrostMark GOODAYCallum MALONE2119W
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsClayton HaymanMike FrostGary ALDENAndy PALMER1421L
00:00 - Sat 21 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsClayton HaymanMike FrostPaul BELCHERAlistair BOWEN1321L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyPhill TuffeeZak PryorMike FrostClayton Hayman821L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyPhill TuffeeZak PryorMike FrostClayton Hayman1121L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyToby AndrewsLawrence SmithMike FrostClayton Hayman2118W
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyToby AndrewsLawrence SmithMike FrostClayton Hayman1221L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyToby AndrewsLawrence SmithMike FrostClayton Hayman1821L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyAdam WhitingMike FrostClayton Hayman1621L
23:45 - Tue 24 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1East ThurrockDanburyAlex PennyAdam WhitingMike FrostClayton Hayman1521L
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyCai TongDavid RenMike FrostKeith Harding2113W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyCai TongDavid RenMike FrostKeith Harding2112W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyToby AndrewsJon ChoiMike FrostKeith Harding2119W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyToby AndrewsJon ChoiMike FrostKeith Harding2116W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyAlex PennyAdam WhitingMike FrostKeith Harding2111W
00:00 - Sat 28 Oct 2017Mens 6 Division 1Langdon HillsDanburyAlex PennyAdam WhitingMike FrostKeith Harding2111W
00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostWendy EntwistleJordan RogersWendy Gooday1921L
00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostWendy EntwistleClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham1121L
00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostWendy EntwistlePaul LeachJackie Elliott216W
00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostWendy EntwistleJordan RogersWendy Gooday1421L
00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostWendy EntwistleClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2118W
00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostWendy EntwistlePaul LeachJackie Elliott1721L
00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostWendy EntwistleClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2110W
00:00 - Sat 04 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostWendy EntwistlePaul LeachJackie Elliott216W
01:00 - Tue 14 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsDanburyPaul BELCHERPam LEEMike FrostWendy Entwistle1721L
01:00 - Tue 14 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsDanburyPaul BELCHERPam LEEMike FrostWendy Entwistle2111W
01:00 - Tue 14 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsDanburyPaul BELCHERPam LEEMike FrostWendy Entwistle1421L
01:00 - Tue 14 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsDanburyCallum MALONEMarion NEALEMike FrostWendy Entwistle219W
01:00 - Tue 14 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsDanburyCallum MALONEMarion NEALEMike FrostWendy Entwistle2119W
01:00 - Tue 14 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsDanburyMark GOODAYViv GILLARDMike FrostWendy Entwistle521L
01:00 - Tue 14 Nov 2017Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsDanburyMark GOODAYViv GILLARDMike FrostWendy Entwistle821L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsMike FrostKeith Harding2115W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownTom DanielsMike FrostKeith Harding2117W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyRichard SambridgeTom PenningtonMike FrostKeith Harding2114W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyRichard SambridgeTom PenningtonMike FrostKeith Harding1421L
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyRichard SambridgeTom PenningtonMike FrostKeith Harding2113W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawAlan GibbensMike FrostKeith Harding2111W
01:00 - Wed 22 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawAlan GibbensMike FrostKeith Harding218W
20:00 - Thu 30 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayDanburyDarren BrooksSteve BishKeith HardingMike Frost1621L
20:00 - Thu 30 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayDanburyDarren BrooksSteve BishKeith HardingMike Frost1021L
20:00 - Thu 30 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayDanburyOliver EscottDan WightmanKeith HardingMike Frost2119W
20:00 - Thu 30 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayDanburyOliver EscottDan WightmanKeith HardingMike Frost2022L
20:00 - Thu 30 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayDanburyOliver EscottDan WightmanKeith HardingMike Frost1821L
20:00 - Thu 30 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayDanburyJay CrewePeter SmithKeith HardingMike Frost216W
20:00 - Thu 30 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayDanburyJay CrewePeter SmithKeith HardingMike Frost1721L
20:00 - Thu 30 Nov 2017Mens 6 Division 1PowerplayDanburyJay CrewePeter SmithKeith HardingMike Frost2112W
00:45 - Wed 13 Dec 2017Mixed 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyToby AndrewsZak PryorMike FrostAaron Cracknell1921L
00:45 - Wed 13 Dec 2017Mixed 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyToby AndrewsZak PryorMike FrostAaron Cracknell2118W
00:45 - Wed 13 Dec 2017Mixed 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyToby AndrewsZak PryorMike FrostAaron Cracknell2115W
00:45 - Wed 13 Dec 2017Mixed 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyToby AndrewsCourtney DowneyMike FrostMair Dew2115W
00:45 - Wed 13 Dec 2017Mixed 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyToby AndrewsCourtney DowneyMike FrostMair Dew1221L
00:45 - Wed 13 Dec 2017Mixed 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyToby AndrewsCourtney DowneyMike FrostMair Dew2114W
00:45 - Wed 13 Dec 2017Mixed 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyToby AndrewsNatalie SmithMike FrostMandy Holland2114W
00:45 - Wed 13 Dec 2017Mixed 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyToby AndrewsNatalie SmithMike FrostMandy Holland821L
00:45 - Wed 13 Dec 2017Mixed 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1DanburyToby AndrewsNatalie SmithMike FrostMandy Holland1821L
15:30 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyTom GraftonMike LoganMike FrostBrad Clarke2111W
15:30 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyTom GraftonMike LoganMike FrostBrad Clarke2119W
15:30 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyTom GraftonKatherine MorrisonMike FrostWendy Entwistle2111W
15:30 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyTom GraftonKatherine MorrisonMike FrostWendy Entwistle1121L
15:30 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyTom GraftonKatherine MorrisonMike FrostWendy Entwistle2118W
15:30 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyTom GraftonNatasha WestMike FrostLenny Rolvink2111W
15:30 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1DanburyTom GraftonNatasha WestMike FrostLenny Rolvink2113W
22:00 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostNeil BakerDavid EllisPaul Jackson2118W
22:00 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostNeil BakerDavid EllisPaul Jackson2115W
22:00 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Keith HardingMike FrostJim RobertsDavid Ellis2111W
22:00 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Keith HardingMike FrostJim RobertsDavid Ellis2118W
22:00 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Aaron CracknellMike FrostPaul LeachDavid Ellis2112W
22:00 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Aaron CracknellMike FrostPaul LeachDavid Ellis1621L
22:00 - Sun 07 Jan 2018Mens 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Aaron CracknellMike FrostPaul LeachDavid Ellis2116W
01:00 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockKeith HardingMike FrostKesh NaidooToby Andrews2117W
01:00 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockKeith HardingMike FrostLawrence SmithWill Sands1621L
01:00 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockKeith HardingMike FrostAdam WhitingZak Pryor2325L
01:00 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockKeith HardingMike FrostKesh NaidooToby Andrews1521L
01:00 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockKeith HardingMike FrostLawrence SmithWill Sands2114W
01:00 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockKeith HardingMike FrostAdam WhitingZak Pryor1721L
01:00 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockKeith HardingMike FrostKesh NaidooToby Andrews1621L
01:00 - Sat 13 Jan 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockKeith HardingMike FrostLawrence SmithWill Sands1421L
00:30 - Sat 10 Feb 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingJustin GorhamJohn Walter2118W
00:30 - Sat 10 Feb 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingWilfried JanssenMichael Kong2112W
00:30 - Sat 10 Feb 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingPaul LeachDavid Ellis2110W
00:30 - Sat 10 Feb 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingJustin GorhamJohn Walter2117W
00:30 - Sat 10 Feb 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingWilfried JanssenMichael Kong2112W
00:30 - Sat 10 Feb 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingPaul LeachDavid Ellis1521L
00:30 - Sat 10 Feb 2018Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mike FrostKeith HardingPaul LeachDavid Ellis1621L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
125 33 21 61.11 73 52 58.4% 2318 2104 52.42%