Player: Wendy Entwistle - Danbury

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyRoxy WicksHannah SummonsWendy Entwistle Miar Dew1221L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyRoxy WicksHannah SummonsWendy Entwistle Miar Dew1121L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyFraser BradshawRoxy WicksDave EllisWendy Entwistle 1421L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyFraser BradshawRoxy WicksDave EllisWendy Entwistle 1521L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyAndrew BrownRoxy WicksMike FrostWendy Entwistle 1421L
20:00 - Tue 02 Oct 2018Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyAndrew BrownRoxy WicksMike FrostWendy Entwistle 1721L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyRoxy WickesVicky RussellMandy HollandWendy Entwistle 1021L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyRoxy WickesVicky RussellMandy HollandWendy Entwistle 621L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyVicky RussellSara HolmesWendy Entwistle Linda Scrace 821L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyVicky RussellSara HolmesWendy Entwistle Linda Scrace 921L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyVicky RussellCarla McdonaghWendy Entwistle Barbara Childs1121L
19:30 - Tue 16 Oct 2018Ladies 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyVicky RussellCarla McdonaghWendy Entwistle Barbara Childs1321L
20:00 - Fri 02 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Wendy Entwistle Mike FrostVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2116W
20:00 - Fri 02 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Wendy Entwistle Mike FrostJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman2114W
20:00 - Fri 02 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Wendy Entwistle Mike FrostWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen2321W
20:00 - Fri 02 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Wendy Entwistle Mike FrostVanessa TarrantPaul Leach2118W
20:00 - Fri 02 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Wendy Entwistle Mike FrostJanice CunninghamClayton Hayman217W
20:00 - Fri 02 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Wendy Entwistle Mike FrostWendy GoodayWilfried Janssen2116W
19:30 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyCarla McdonaghDawn EagonMiar DewWendy Entwistle 216W
19:30 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyCarla McdonaghDawn EagonMiar DewWendy Entwistle 2113W
19:30 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyAdam CooperDawn EagonMike FrostWendy Entwistle 2116W
19:30 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyAdam CooperDawn EagonMike FrostWendy Entwistle 2118W
19:30 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyWayne FoggDawn EagonBrad ClarkeWendy Entwistle 1821L
19:30 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyWayne FoggDawn EagonBrad ClarkeWendy Entwistle 218W
19:30 - Tue 06 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1EversleyDanburyWayne FoggDawn EagonBrad ClarkeWendy Entwistle 2114W
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeNatalie SmithZak Pryor1321L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeAdy MunroAlex Penny1421L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeVicky Wrycraft Lawrence Smith2426L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeNatalie SmithZak Pryor1621L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeAdy MunroAlex Penny1321L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeVicky Wrycraft Lawrence Smith1621L
20:00 - Fri 23 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyEast ThurrockWendy Entwistle Brad ClarkeVicky Wrycraft Lawrence Smith1121L
19:30 - Wed 28 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyWendy GoodayJackie ElliottWendy Entwistle Netty Cracknell 2116W
19:30 - Wed 28 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyWendy GoodayJackie ElliottWendy Entwistle Netty Cracknell 2118W
19:30 - Wed 28 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyPaul LeachWendy GoodayBrad ClarkeWendy Entwistle 1621L
19:30 - Wed 28 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyPaul LeachWendy GoodayBrad ClarkeWendy Entwistle 921L
19:30 - Wed 28 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyClayton HaymanWendy GoodayAaron Cracknell Wendy Entwistle 2422W
19:30 - Wed 28 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyClayton HaymanWendy GoodayAaron Cracknell Wendy Entwistle 1821L
19:30 - Wed 28 Nov 2018Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 2DanburyClayton HaymanWendy GoodayAaron Cracknell Wendy Entwistle 1421L
17:00 - Sun 02 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEversleyWendy Entwistle Netty Cracknell Sara HolmesCarla Mcdonagh1121L
17:00 - Sun 02 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEversleyWendy Entwistle Netty Cracknell Sara HolmesCarla Mcdonagh2220W
17:00 - Sun 02 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEversleyWendy Entwistle Netty Cracknell Sara HolmesCarla Mcdonagh2321W
17:00 - Sun 02 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEversleyDave EllisWendy Entwistle Terry MasonSara Holmes2422W
17:00 - Sun 02 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEversleyDave EllisWendy Entwistle Terry MasonSara Holmes921L
17:00 - Sun 02 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEversleyDave EllisWendy Entwistle Terry MasonSara Holmes1521L
17:00 - Sun 02 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEversleyKeith HardingWendy Entwistle Adam CooperSara Holmes2120W
17:00 - Sun 02 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEversleyKeith HardingWendy Entwistle Adam CooperSara Holmes1921L
17:00 - Sun 02 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyEversleyKeith HardingWendy Entwistle Adam CooperSara Holmes2114W
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyKaren WallakerNatasha Boynton WestLinda Scrace Wendy Entwistle 1021L
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyKaren WallakerNatasha Boynton WestLinda Scrace Wendy Entwistle 1421L
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton WestMandy HollandWendy Entwistle 2116W
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton WestMandy HollandWendy Entwistle 1321L
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyHannah SummonsNatasha Boynton WestMandy HollandWendy Entwistle 1621L
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestMiar DewWendy Entwistle 1121L
19:30 - Thu 13 Dec 2018Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaDanburyKatherine MorrisonNatasha Boynton WestMiar DewWendy Entwistle 621L
17:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Netty Cracknell Wendy Entwistle Katherine MorrisonSam Cheng1321L
17:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Netty Cracknell Wendy Entwistle Katherine MorrisonSam Cheng1421L
17:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron Cracknell Wendy Entwistle Tom GraftonSam Cheng2112W
17:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron Cracknell Wendy Entwistle Tom GraftonSam Cheng1821L
17:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Aaron Cracknell Wendy Entwistle Tom GraftonSam Cheng2220W
17:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Dave EllisWendy Entwistle Mike LoganSam Cheng2117W
17:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Dave EllisWendy Entwistle Mike LoganSam Cheng2022L
17:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Dave EllisWendy Entwistle Mike LoganSam Cheng1221L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyVanessa TarrantSophie BardrickNetty Cracknell Wendy Entwistle 1021L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyVanessa TarrantSophie BardrickNetty Cracknell Wendy Entwistle 1121L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenSophie BardrickMike FrostWendy Entwistle 2118W
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenSophie BardrickMike FrostWendy Entwistle 2114W
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyRobin LangtonSophie BardrickBrad ClarkeWendy Entwistle 1921L
19:30 - Thu 07 Feb 2019Mixed 4 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyRobin LangtonSophie BardrickBrad ClarkeWendy Entwistle 1221L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsMike FrostWendy Entwistle Viv GillardMark Gooday721L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsMike FrostWendy Entwistle Pam LeePaul Belcher1321L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsMike FrostWendy Entwistle Kate TaylorCallum Malone1121L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsMike FrostWendy Entwistle Viv GillardMark Gooday2022L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsMike FrostWendy Entwistle Pam LeePaul Belcher1821L
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsMike FrostWendy Entwistle Kate TaylorCallum Malone2119W
20:00 - Fri 15 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyChelmsford CasualsMike FrostWendy Entwistle Kate TaylorCallum Malone2116W
19:30 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyDanburyEmma ClarkDaniel PotterWendy Entwistle Mike Frost1421L
19:30 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyDanburyEmma ClarkDaniel PotterWendy Entwistle Mike Frost2119W
19:30 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyDanburyEmma ClarkDaniel PotterWendy Entwistle Mike Frost2119W
19:30 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyDanburyRoxy WickesAdam CooperWendy Entwistle Mike Frost1821L
19:30 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyDanburyRoxy WickesAdam CooperWendy Entwistle Mike Frost1721L
19:30 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyDanburySara HolmesTim WongWendy Entwistle Mike Frost2116W
19:30 - Tue 05 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1EversleyDanburySara HolmesTim WongWendy Entwistle Mike Frost2115W
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanWendy Entwistle Keith Harding1721L
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanWendy Entwistle Keith Harding218W
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamClayton HaymanWendy Entwistle Keith Harding2022L
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenWendy Entwistle Keith Harding1921L
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWendy GoodayWilfried JanssenWendy Entwistle Keith Harding1321L
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyDebbie LashmarPaul LeachWendy Entwistle Keith Harding1921L
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyDebbie LashmarPaul LeachWendy Entwistle Keith Harding2113W
19:30 - Thu 14 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyDebbie LashmarPaul LeachWendy Entwistle Keith Harding2022L
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMiar DewWendy Entwistle Roxy WicksHannah Summons1321L
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMiar DewWendy Entwistle Roxy WicksHannah Summons821L
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsWendy Entwistle Andrew BrownHannah Summons1921L
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsWendy Entwistle Andrew BrownHannah Summons2115W
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideAlan AdkinsWendy Entwistle Andrew BrownHannah Summons218W
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostWendy Entwistle Fraser BradshawHannah Summons2118W
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostWendy Entwistle Fraser BradshawHannah Summons1421L
17:30 - Sun 17 Mar 2019Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostWendy Entwistle Fraser BradshawHannah Summons1521L
17:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyCrouch ValeMiar DewWendy Entwistle Emma ClarkWendy Hyde1721L
17:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyCrouch ValeMiar DewWendy Entwistle Emma ClarkWendy Hyde1821L
17:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyCrouch ValeSarah WicksWendy Entwistle Kate TaylorWendy Hyde2119W
17:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyCrouch ValeSarah WicksWendy Entwistle Kate TaylorWendy Hyde1621L
17:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyCrouch ValeSarah WicksWendy Entwistle Kate TaylorWendy Hyde1421L
17:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyCrouch ValeJenny ChuWendy Entwistle Jenny WebbWendy Hyde1821L
17:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyCrouch ValeJenny ChuWendy Entwistle Jenny WebbWendy Hyde2118W
17:00 - Sun 24 Mar 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyCrouch ValeJenny ChuWendy Entwistle Jenny WebbWendy Hyde2114W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mandy HollandWendy Entwistle Zoe TarrantJackie Elliott216W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Mandy HollandWendy Entwistle Zoe TarrantJackie Elliott2118W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Yoong Parr Wendy Entwistle Janice CunninghamJackie Elliott216W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Yoong Parr Wendy Entwistle Janice CunninghamJackie Elliott218W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Sarah WicksWendy Entwistle Fanitsa TheophanousJackie Elliott219W
17:00 - Sun 07 Apr 2019Ladies 4 Division 1DanburySandon 1Sarah WicksWendy Entwistle Fanitsa TheophanousJackie Elliott218W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
113 19 29 39.58 46 67 40.71% 1931 2105 47.84%