Player: Jason Ramanathan - Woodlea

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1Tom Skinner*Mike LoganJason Ramanathan1721L
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1Tom Skinner*Mike LoganJason Ramanathan1321L
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1*Richard EvansJason RamanathanAndy Wells1321L
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1*Richard EvansJason RamanathanAndy Wells2123L
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1*Arran GroomJason RamanathanDan Morley2022L
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1*Arran GroomJason RamanathanDan Morley1421L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1121L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1821L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleyVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleyVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan721L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Mike LoganJason Ramanathan*Tom Skinner1321L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Mike LoganJason Ramanathan*Tom Skinner2117W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Mike LoganJason Ramanathan*Tom Skinner2321W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Jason RamanathanAndy WellsTom SkinnerArran Groom1421L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Jason RamanathanAndy WellsTom SkinnerArran Groom1721L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Jason RamanathanDan MorleyTom SkinnerRichard Evans1621L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Jason RamanathanDan MorleyTom SkinnerRichard Evans1621L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Rofiqun Naby ChoudhuryMaran MuthuveeranMike LoganJason Ramanathan1121L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Rofiqun Naby ChoudhuryMaran MuthuveeranMike LoganJason Ramanathan1421L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Maran MuthuveeranAmir InamdarJason RamanathanAndy Wells1121L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Maran MuthuveeranAmir InamdarJason RamanathanAndy Wells1621L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Maran MuthuveeranChris SajiJason RamanathanDan Morley921L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Maran MuthuveeranChris SajiJason RamanathanDan Morley1921L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan821L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1121L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1521L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan2115W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan2115W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1421L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan2119W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1121L
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanAdam DavisAndrew StruttRussell Dobson1421L
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanAdam DavisAndrew StruttRussell Dobson1021L
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanJessica PooleyAndrew StruttJan Watt1721L
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanJessica PooleyAndrew StruttJan Watt1521L
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanFanitsa TheophanousAndrew StruttSarah Hall1621L
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanFanitsa TheophanousAndrew StruttSarah Hall1321L
20:00 - Tue 07 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2WoodleaWoodlea 2Sharon VasiliRyan HarmanVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1121L
20:00 - Tue 07 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2WoodleaWoodlea 2Sharon VasiliRyan HarmanVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1521L
20:00 - Tue 07 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2WoodleaWoodlea 2Karen WallakerRuss MooreVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1321L
20:00 - Tue 07 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2WoodleaWoodlea 2Karen WallakerRuss MooreVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1921L
20:00 - Tue 07 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2WoodleaWoodlea 2Katherine LoganMike LoganVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan1521L
20:00 - Tue 07 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2WoodleaWoodlea 2Katherine LoganMike LoganVeronica HarmanJason Ramanathan521L
10:30 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2WoodleaAmy RandallJason RamanathanKatherine LoganMike Logan1021L
10:30 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2WoodleaAmy RandallJason RamanathanSharon VasiliRyan Harman1521L
10:30 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2WoodleaAmy RandallJason RamanathanKaren WallakerMatt Cheng1921L
10:30 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2WoodleaAmy RandallJason RamanathanKatherine LoganMike Logan1821L
10:30 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2WoodleaAmy RandallJason RamanathanSharon VasiliRyan Harman1321L
10:30 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2WoodleaAmy RandallJason RamanathanKaren WallakerMatt Cheng1621L
19:30 - Fri 17 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 4Richard PipeMartin PipeJason RamanathanAdam Davis1321L
19:30 - Fri 17 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 4Richard PipeMartin PipeJason RamanathanAdam Davis1821L
19:30 - Fri 17 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 4Richard PipeMae PipeJason RamanathanAmy Randall1821L
19:30 - Fri 17 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 4Richard PipeMae PipeJason RamanathanAmy Randall2113W
19:30 - Fri 17 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 4Richard PipeMae PipeJason RamanathanAmy Randall2110W
19:30 - Fri 17 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 4Richard PipeKelly McPhersonJason RamanathanFanitsa Theophanous2220W
19:30 - Fri 17 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 4Richard PipeKelly McPhersonJason RamanathanFanitsa Theophanous1921L
19:30 - Fri 17 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 4Richard PipeKelly McPhersonJason RamanathanFanitsa Theophanous1021L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
59 3 24 11.11 8 51 13.56% 890 1204 42.5%