Player: Richard Pipe - Old Maldonians

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaPhilip ClarkeRichard PipeMartin Pipe2114W
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaPhilip ClarkeRichard PipeMartin Pipe2117W
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaJulie ShelterRichard PipeKelly McPherson2220W
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaJulie ShelterRichard PipeKelly McPherson1421L
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaJulie ShelterRichard PipeKelly McPherson1621L
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaLouise MurphyRichard PipeClare Goldstone2117W
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaLouise MurphyRichard PipeClare Goldstone1821L
19:00 - Wed 06 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld MaldoniansMike MeepanyaLouise MurphyRichard PipeClare Goldstone2826W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansZak PryorHarris Foster-CarterRichard PipeJamie Curtis1221L
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansZak PryorHarris Foster-CarterRichard PipeJamie Curtis1421L
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansZak PryorMark BennetRichard PipeCraig Boalch2224L
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansZak PryorMark BennetRichard PipeCraig Boalch1821L
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansZak PryorPatrick ArundellRichard PipeChris Pipe1921L
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Old MaldoniansZak PryorPatrick ArundellRichard PipeChris Pipe1421L
19:30 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers Richard PipeJamie CurtisNeil AndersonGary Tendler2116W
19:30 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers Richard PipeJamie CurtisManoj KakarlaPradeep Naidu218W
19:30 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers Richard PipeJamie CurtisSamir SoniMike Toft2115W
19:30 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers Richard PipeJamie CurtisNeil AndersonGary Tendler2113W
19:30 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers Richard PipeJamie CurtisManoj KakarlaPradeep Naidu2116W
19:30 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers Richard PipeJamie CurtisSamir SoniMike Toft1921L
19:30 - Fri 22 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers Richard PipeJamie CurtisSamir SoniMike Toft2114W
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Richard PipeCraig BoalchLawrence SmithAdam Whiting1621L
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Richard PipeCraig BoalchLawrence SmithAdam Whiting1821L
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Richard PipeJamie CurtisLawrence SmithMark Bennet2112W
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Richard PipeJamie CurtisLawrence SmithMark Bennet2422W
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Richard PipeChris PipeLawrence SmithHarris Foster-Carter2022L
19:30 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 1Old MaldoniansEast Thurrock 1Richard PipeChris PipeLawrence SmithHarris Foster-Carter1021L
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis2117W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis2110W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansDerek ElmerAshley NortonRichard PipeJamie Curtis219W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansDerek ElmerAshley NortonRichard PipeJamie Curtis2113W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansHayden ChauOliver MayRichard PipeJamie Curtis218W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansHayden ChauOliver MayRichard PipeJamie Curtis218W
19:30 - Fri 05 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighRichard PipeToby PowerRussell DobsonTom Negus1921L
19:30 - Fri 05 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighRichard PipeToby PowerRussell DobsonTom Negus2116W
19:30 - Fri 05 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighRichard PipeToby PowerRussell DobsonTom Negus2115W
19:30 - Fri 05 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighRichard PipeClare GoldstoneRussell DobsonJudy Slater2112W
19:30 - Fri 05 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighRichard PipeClare GoldstoneRussell DobsonJudy Slater2118W
19:30 - Fri 05 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighRichard PipeBelinda OreillyRussell DobsonJan Watt921L
19:30 - Fri 05 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighRichard PipeBelinda OreillyRussell DobsonJan Watt2119W
19:30 - Fri 05 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighRichard PipeBelinda OreillyRussell DobsonJan Watt1321L
16:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1DanburyOld MaldoniansMartin SouthgateMike FrostRichard PipeMartin Pipe721L
16:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1DanburyOld MaldoniansMartin SouthgateMike FrostRichard PipeMartin Pipe1021L
16:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1DanburyOld MaldoniansMartin SouthgateClayton HaymanRichard PipeMatthew Polley721L
16:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1DanburyOld MaldoniansMartin SouthgateClayton HaymanRichard PipeMatthew Polley321L
16:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1DanburyOld MaldoniansMartin SouthgateKeith HardingRichard PipeTom Wells521L
16:00 - Sun 14 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1DanburyOld MaldoniansMartin SouthgateKeith HardingRichard PipeTom Wells1421L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis1921L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis2113W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis2119W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyLucy PringRichard PipeKelly McPherson2117W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyLucy PringRichard PipeKelly McPherson2113W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyKeeley EvansRichard PipeBelinda Oreilly2113W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyKeeley EvansRichard PipeBelinda Oreilly218W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
54 14 10 58.33 30 24 55.56% 977 946 50.81%