Player: Moira Russell - Great Baddow

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Fri 19 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowBishops StortfordDave KinchMoira RussellCaitlin HinstridgeRichard Stybar1721L
20:00 - Fri 19 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowBishops StortfordDave KinchMoira RussellFiona ForthCarl Ng2321W
20:00 - Fri 19 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowBishops StortfordDave KinchMoira RussellCarol BrocklehurstTim Woods421L
20:00 - Fri 19 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowBishops StortfordDave KinchMoira RussellCaitlin HinstridgeRichard Stybar821L
20:00 - Fri 19 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowBishops StortfordDave KinchMoira RussellFiona ForthCarl Ng921L
20:00 - Fri 19 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowBishops StortfordDave KinchMoira RussellCarol BrocklehurstTim Woods1521L
20:00 - Fri 19 Oct 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowBishops StortfordDave KinchMoira RussellFiona ForthCarl Ng1521L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira Russell*Conner White2119W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellAmy RandallAndy Wells2116W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellJulie KennedyNigel Mason2114W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira Russell*Conner White1721L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellAmy RandallAndy Wells2118W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellJulie KennedyNigel Mason1521L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira Russell*Conner White2325L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellJulie KennedyNigel Mason1821L
10:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowJason RamanathanVeronica HarmanMatt JenkinsMoira Russell1721L
10:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowJason RamanathanVeronica HarmanMatt JenkinsMoira Russell2112W
10:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowJason RamanathanVeronica HarmanMatt JenkinsMoira Russell2119W
10:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowDan KetleyCeri TurtleMatt JenkinsMoira Russell2117W
10:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowDan KetleyCeri TurtleMatt JenkinsMoira Russell2117W
10:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowKeith StiffGlen PriorMatt JenkinsMoira Russell2117W
10:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowKeith StiffGlen PriorMatt JenkinsMoira Russell1721L
10:30 - Sun 16 Dec 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowKeith StiffGlen PriorMatt JenkinsMoira Russell2112W
19:30 - Thu 10 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowKaren WallakerSharon VasiliMoira RussellLiz Cullen1821L
19:30 - Thu 10 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowKaren WallakerSharon VasiliMoira RussellLiz Cullen1521L
19:30 - Thu 10 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowDan KetleyKaren WallakerPeter LewinMoira Russell1021L
19:30 - Thu 10 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowDan KetleyKaren WallakerPeter LewinMoira Russell1121L
19:30 - Thu 10 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowJason RamanathanKaren WallakerMatt JenkinsMoira Russell2111W
19:30 - Thu 10 Jan 2019Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Great BaddowJason RamanathanKaren WallakerMatt JenkinsMoira Russell2220W
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellAndrew GreenFanitsa Theophanous2115W
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJackie ElliottMichael Kong1021L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellEmily HaymanDarren Clarke1621L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellAndrew GreenFanitsa Theophanous1721L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJackie ElliottMichael Kong2325L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellEmily HaymanDarren Clarke1221L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellAndrew GreenFanitsa Theophanous1221L
19:30 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Great BaddowDarren ClarkeFanitsa TheophanousAndrew EmtageMoira Russell2116W
19:30 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Great BaddowDarren ClarkeFanitsa TheophanousAndrew EmtageMoira Russell921L
19:30 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Great BaddowDarren ClarkeFanitsa TheophanousAndrew EmtageMoira Russell921L
19:30 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Great BaddowMichael KongJackie ElliottAndrew EmtageMoira Russell721L
19:30 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Great BaddowMichael KongJackie ElliottAndrew EmtageMoira Russell821L
19:30 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Great BaddowAndrew GreenDebbie LashmarAndrew EmtageMoira Russell921L
19:30 - Thu 21 Feb 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Great BaddowAndrew GreenDebbie LashmarAndrew EmtageMoira Russell421L
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJason RamanathanVeronica Harman2118W
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellDan KetleyFreya Turtle1521L
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellKeith StiffCeri Turtle2118W
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJason RamanathanVeronica Harman1521L
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellDan KetleyFreya Turtle1021L
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellKeith StiffCeri Turtle2114W
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJason RamanathanVeronica Harman2112W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowConner White*Moira RussellDave Cooper1421L
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowConner White*Moira RussellDave Cooper521L
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowKaren MasonNigel MasonMoira RussellDave Cooper2321W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowKaren MasonNigel MasonMoira RussellDave Cooper2111W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowSamuel KwokAmy RandallMoira RussellDave Cooper1421L
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowSamuel KwokAmy RandallMoira RussellDave Cooper1321L
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowJason PavittLouise MurphyDave CooperMoira Russell521L
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowJason PavittLouise MurphyDave CooperMoira Russell2224L
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowKeith TownsendStella CardyDave CooperMoira Russell621L
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowKeith TownsendStella CardyDave CooperMoira Russell2220W
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowKeith TownsendStella CardyDave CooperMoira Russell2117W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
61 9 17 34.62 23 38 37.7% 973 1184 45.11%