Player: Andy Wells - Woodlea

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1Richard EvansArran GroomAndy WellsDan Morley2220W
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1Richard EvansArran GroomAndy WellsDan Morley1021L
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1Richard EvansArran GroomAndy WellsDan Morley1421L
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1*Richard EvansJason RamanathanAndy Wells1321L
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1*Richard EvansJason RamanathanAndy Wells2123L
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1Tom SkinnerRichard EvansMike LoganAndy Wells2116W
20:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Woodlea 1Tom SkinnerRichard EvansMike LoganAndy Wells2116W
16:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Mike FrostRoss RansonMike LoganAndy Wells2117W
16:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Mike FrostRoss RansonMike LoganAndy Wells1821L
16:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Mike FrostRoss RansonMike LoganAndy Wells321L
16:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Ross RansonBethany McDonoughAndy WellsKatherine Logan821L
16:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Ross RansonBethany McDonoughAndy WellsKatherine Logan1221L
16:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Ross RansonJenny ChuAndy WellsNatasha Boyton-West1221L
16:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 1Ross RansonJenny ChuAndy WellsNatasha Boyton-West1221L
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Patrick ArundellMike GardnerAndy WellsRyan Harman2118W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Patrick ArundellMike GardnerAndy WellsRyan Harman2422W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetAndy WellsRyan Harman2115W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetAndy WellsRyan Harman1121L
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetAndy WellsRyan Harman2119W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Jack GillanWin LaAndy WellsRyan Harman2116W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Jack GillanWin LaAndy WellsRyan Harman2115W
20:00 - Thu 28 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Rob ClarkTom GraftonMike LoganAndy Wells1221L
20:00 - Thu 28 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Rob ClarkTom GraftonMike LoganAndy Wells1421L
20:00 - Thu 28 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Tom GraftonHannah SummonsAndy WellsKatherine Logan1721L
20:00 - Thu 28 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Tom GraftonHannah SummonsAndy WellsKatherine Logan1821L
20:00 - Thu 28 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Tom GraftonClaire NortonAndy WellsNatasha Boyton-West1621L
20:00 - Thu 28 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Tom GraftonClaire NortonAndy WellsNatasha Boyton-West1321L
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Ryan HarmanAndy WellsDarren ClarkeSteven Gooday2115W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Ryan HarmanAndy WellsMartin RainbowAbraham Sekhar2118W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Ryan HarmanAndy WellsRobert LongShravan Lattupally2220W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Ryan HarmanAndy WellsDarren ClarkeSteven Gooday1821L
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Ryan HarmanAndy WellsMartin RainbowAbraham Sekhar2321W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Ryan HarmanAndy WellsRobert LongShravan Lattupally2115W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Ryan HarmanAndy WellsDarren ClarkeSteven Gooday1421L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Andy WellsDan MorleyArran GroomRichard Evans1821L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Andy WellsDan MorleyArran GroomRichard Evans2118W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Andy WellsDan MorleyArran GroomRichard Evans1221L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Jason RamanathanAndy WellsTom SkinnerArran Groom1421L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Jason RamanathanAndy WellsTom SkinnerArran Groom1721L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Mike LoganAndy Wells*Arran Groom2117W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Riverside 1Mike LoganAndy Wells*Arran Groom2117W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Amir InamdarChris SajiAndy WellsDan Morley2523W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Amir InamdarChris SajiAndy WellsDan Morley2118W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Maran MuthuveeranAmir InamdarJason RamanathanAndy Wells1121L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Maran MuthuveeranAmir InamdarJason RamanathanAndy Wells1621L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Rofiqun Naby ChoudhuryAmir InamdarMike LoganAndy Wells2119W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Rofiqun Naby ChoudhuryAmir InamdarMike LoganAndy Wells1921L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreWoodlea 1Rofiqun Naby ChoudhuryAmir InamdarMike LoganAndy Wells2114W
10:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Woodlea 2Mike LoganAndy WellsGlen PriorDan Ketley2114W
10:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Woodlea 2Mike LoganAndy WellsGlen PriorDan Ketley1221L
10:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Woodlea 2Mike LoganAndy WellsGlen PriorDan Ketley1521L
10:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Woodlea 2Andy WellsKatherine LoganDan KetleyKaren Wallaker1621L
10:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Woodlea 2Andy WellsKatherine LoganDan KetleyKaren Wallaker2117W
10:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Woodlea 2Andy WellsKatherine LoganDan KetleyKaren Wallaker2114W
10:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Woodlea 2Andy WellsNatasha Boyton-WestDan KetleySharon Vasili1721L
10:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1Woodlea 2Andy WellsNatasha Boyton-WestDan KetleySharon Vasili1921L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
56 10 14 41.67 25 31 44.64% 978 1087 47.36%