Player: Sam Cheng - Woodlea

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Fri 01 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 2Jenny ChuMandy HollandSam ChengSharon Vasili1221L
20:00 - Fri 01 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 2Jenny ChuMandy HollandSam ChengSharon Vasili2119W
20:00 - Fri 01 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 2Jenny ChuMandy HollandSam ChengSharon Vasili1421L
20:00 - Fri 01 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 2Martin SouthgateJenny ChuGlen PriorSam Cheng1521L
20:00 - Fri 01 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 2Martin SouthgateJenny ChuGlen PriorSam Cheng2113W
20:00 - Fri 01 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyWoodlea 2Martin SouthgateJenny ChuGlen PriorSam Cheng1121L
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonSam ChengVeronica HarmanNicola HutchinsTherese Hutton2112W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonSam ChengVeronica HarmanNicola HutchinsTherese Hutton2114W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonConner WhiteSam ChengRobert HedgerNicola Hutchins219W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonConner WhiteSam ChengRobert HedgerNicola Hutchins216W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonRyan HarmanSam ChengMelvin HuttonNicola Hutchins2113W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonRyan HarmanSam ChengMelvin HuttonNicola Hutchins216W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarSam ChengConner White1621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarSam ChengConner White2119W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarSam ChengConner White2119W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanSam ChengConner White2114W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanSam ChengConner White1821L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanSam ChengConner White2117W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleySam ChengConner White1621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleySam ChengConner White2115W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleySam ChengConner White1821L
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Amy RandallFanitsa TheophanousSam ChengVeronica Harman2118W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Amy RandallFanitsa TheophanousSam ChengVeronica Harman2118W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Matt ChengAmy RandallRyan HarmanSam Cheng2117W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Matt ChengAmy RandallRyan HarmanSam Cheng1921L
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Matt ChengAmy RandallRyan HarmanSam Cheng2119W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisAmy RandallConner WhiteSam Cheng2110W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisAmy RandallConner WhiteSam Cheng2116W
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Teresa WestleySally JohnsonSam ChengVeronica Harman1621L
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Teresa WestleySally JohnsonSam ChengVeronica Harman1221L
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Teresa WestleySarah EnsorSam ChengFanitsa Theophanous2119W
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Teresa WestleySarah EnsorSam ChengFanitsa Theophanous1021L
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Teresa WestleySarah EnsorSam ChengFanitsa Theophanous2116W
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Teresa WestleyJackie DempsterSam ChengJessica Pooley2111W
14:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Woodlea 2Teresa WestleyJackie DempsterSam ChengJessica Pooley2115W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Sam ChengVeronica HarmanJessica PooleyAmy Randall2116W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Sam ChengVeronica HarmanJessica PooleyAmy Randall1721L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Sam ChengVeronica HarmanJessica PooleyAmy Randall1521L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Matt ChengSam ChengAdam DavisJessica Pooley219W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Matt ChengSam ChengAdam DavisJessica Pooley1721L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Matt ChengSam ChengAdam DavisJessica Pooley2117W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteSam ChengDarren Clarke Jessica Pooley2117W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteSam ChengDarren Clarke Jessica Pooley1121L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteSam ChengDarren Clarke Jessica Pooley2113W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockSam ChengVeronica HarmanKeeley EvansLucy Pring217W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockSam ChengVeronica HarmanKeeley EvansLucy Pring2111W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalSam ChengDaniel LuckingKeeley Evans219W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalSam ChengDaniel LuckingKeeley Evans2115W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanSam ChengLiam KearneyKeeley Evans219W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanSam ChengLiam KearneyKeeley Evans216W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Keeley EvansLucy PringSam ChengVeronica Harman1621L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Keeley EvansLucy PringSam ChengVeronica Harman2111W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Keeley EvansLucy PringSam ChengVeronica Harman2114W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingKeeley EvansConner WhiteSam Cheng2111W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingKeeley EvansConner WhiteSam Cheng215W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyKeeley EvansRyan HarmanSam Cheng2110W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyKeeley EvansRyan HarmanSam Cheng215W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeSam ChengConner White2113W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeSam ChengConner White1721L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeSam ChengConner White1721L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsSam ChengConner White214W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsSam ChengConner White2113W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorSam ChengConner White1921L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorSam ChengConner White1821L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
64 19 7 73.08 43 21 67.19% 1227 991 55.32%