Player: Dave Cooper - Great Baddow

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 4Battledore 2Great BaddowAshish VermaVijay ShankarKeith StiffDave Cooper2112W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 4Battledore 2Great BaddowAshish VermaVijay ShankarKeith StiffDave Cooper2116W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 4Battledore 2Great BaddowPavan RautVijay ShankarMatt JenkinsDave Cooper2113W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 4Battledore 2Great BaddowPavan RautVijay ShankarMatt JenkinsDave Cooper1421L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 4Battledore 2Great BaddowPavan RautVijay ShankarMatt JenkinsDave Cooper1921L
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 4Battledore 2Great BaddowSachin JetheVijay ShankarMartin EnglandDave Cooper218W
20:00 - Tue 23 Oct 2018Mens 4 Division 4Battledore 2Great BaddowSachin JetheVijay ShankarMartin EnglandDave Cooper2110W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira Russell*Conner White2119W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellAmy RandallAndy Wells2116W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellJulie KennedyNigel Mason2114W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira Russell*Conner White1721L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellAmy RandallAndy Wells2118W
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellJulie KennedyNigel Mason1521L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira Russell*Conner White2325L
20:00 - Fri 09 Nov 2018Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowChelmsfordDave CooperMoira RussellJulie KennedyNigel Mason1821L
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighDave CooperMatt JenkinsJinu JacobPeter Greenslade1721L
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighDave CooperMatt JenkinsTom CookIan Moorcraft1821L
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighDave CooperMatt JenkinsAdrian WhiteTom Negus219W
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighDave CooperMatt JenkinsJinu JacobPeter Greenslade2116W
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighDave CooperMatt JenkinsTom CookIan Moorcraft2118W
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighDave CooperMatt JenkinsAdrian WhiteTom Negus2114W
20:00 - Fri 16 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowSLH RayleighDave CooperMatt JenkinsJinu JacobPeter Greenslade1221L
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamGreat BaddowRoger JonesFreddie Kemble-JonesDave CooperMatt Jenkins2624W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamGreat BaddowRoger JonesFreddie Kemble-JonesDave CooperMatt Jenkins2115W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamGreat BaddowRyan GoodayJames BrandDave CooperMatt Jenkins1921L
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamGreat BaddowRyan GoodayJames BrandDave CooperMatt Jenkins2118W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamGreat BaddowRyan GoodayJames BrandDave CooperMatt Jenkins2119W
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamGreat BaddowAce KhanSaj RahmanDave CooperMatt Jenkins921L
20:00 - Tue 20 Nov 2018Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamGreat BaddowAce KhanSaj RahmanDave CooperMatt Jenkins1721L
20:00 - Fri 07 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBattledoreDave CooperMatt JenkinsSanjay KumarRofiqun Naby Choudhury2117W
20:00 - Fri 07 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBattledoreDave CooperMatt JenkinsMaran MuthuveeranJerome Josephraj1121L
20:00 - Fri 07 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBattledoreDave CooperMatt JenkinsAmir InamdarSridhar Ramasubramonian1521L
20:00 - Fri 07 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBattledoreDave CooperMatt JenkinsSanjay KumarRofiqun Naby Choudhury2119W
20:00 - Fri 07 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBattledoreDave CooperMatt JenkinsMaran MuthuveeranJerome Josephraj2220W
20:00 - Fri 07 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBattledoreDave CooperMatt JenkinsAmir InamdarSridhar Ramasubramonian2118W
20:00 - Fri 07 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBattledoreDave CooperMatt JenkinsMaran MuthuveeranJerome Josephraj2118W
20:00 - Fri 07 Dec 2018Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBattledoreDave CooperMatt JenkinsAmir InamdarSridhar Ramasubramonian2114W
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowPlay MoulshamMatt JenkinsDave CooperSaj RahmanMansur Chowdhury1821L
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowPlay MoulshamMatt JenkinsDave CooperFreddie Kemble-JonesRyan Gooday2123L
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowPlay MoulshamMatt JenkinsDave CooperSam KwokAce Khan1521L
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowPlay MoulshamMatt JenkinsDave CooperSaj RahmanMansur Chowdhury2117W
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowPlay MoulshamMatt JenkinsDave CooperFreddie Kemble-JonesRyan Gooday2118W
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowPlay MoulshamMatt JenkinsDave CooperSam KwokAce Khan1721L
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowPlay MoulshamMatt JenkinsDave CooperSaj RahmanMansur Chowdhury1621L
20:00 - Fri 11 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowPlay MoulshamMatt JenkinsDave CooperFreddie Kemble-JonesRyan Gooday2111W
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellAndrew GreenFanitsa Theophanous2115W
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJackie ElliottMichael Kong1021L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellEmily HaymanDarren Clarke1621L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellAndrew GreenFanitsa Theophanous1721L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJackie ElliottMichael Kong2325L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellEmily HaymanDarren Clarke1221L
20:00 - Fri 18 Jan 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowSandon 2Dave CooperMoira RussellAndrew GreenFanitsa Theophanous1221L
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowChelmsford Dave CooperMatt JenkinsMike LoganDan Ketley2119W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowChelmsford Dave CooperMatt JenkinsDan MorleyNick Faulks2115W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowChelmsford Dave CooperMatt JenkinsSimon GrahamGlen Norman1521L
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowChelmsford Dave CooperMatt JenkinsMike LoganDan Ketley2123L
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowChelmsford Dave CooperMatt JenkinsDan MorleyNick Faulks1721L
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowChelmsford Dave CooperMatt JenkinsSimon GrahamGlen Norman2115W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowChelmsford Dave CooperMatt JenkinsMike LoganDan Ketley2220W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowChelmsford Dave CooperMatt JenkinsDan MorleyNick Faulks2113W
20:00 - Fri 25 Jan 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowChelmsford Dave CooperMatt JenkinsSimon GrahamGlen Norman2114W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave CooperMatt Jenkins2118W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave CooperMatt Jenkins1821L
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowGavin ChildsIan MoorcraftDave CooperMatt Jenkins2321W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowAdrian WhiteJoe GarrettDave CooperMatt Jenkins2112W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowAdrian WhiteJoe GarrettDave CooperMatt Jenkins2117W
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowPeter GreensladeJinu JacobDave CooperMatt Jenkins1321L
19:00 - Thu 28 Feb 2019Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighGreat BaddowPeter GreensladeJinu JacobDave CooperMatt Jenkins621L
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJason RamanathanVeronica Harman2118W
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellDan KetleyFreya Turtle1521L
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellDave KinchCeri Turtle2118W
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJason RamanathanVeronica Harman1521L
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellDan KetleyFreya Turtle1021L
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellDave KinchCeri Turtle2114W
20:00 - Fri 15 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2Great BaddowWoodlea 2Dave CooperMoira RussellJason RamanathanVeronica Harman2112W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowConner White*Moira RussellDave Cooper1421L
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowConner White*Moira RussellDave Cooper521L
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowKaren MasonNigel MasonMoira RussellDave Cooper2321W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowKaren MasonNigel MasonMoira RussellDave Cooper2111W
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowSamuel KwokAmy RandallMoira RussellDave Cooper1421L
19:30 - Wed 20 Mar 2019Mixed 6 Division 2ChelmsfordGreat BaddowSamuel KwokAmy RandallMoira RussellDave Cooper1321L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBrentwood Feathers John BerryDave CooperStephen LeighRichard Dewar1621L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBrentwood Feathers John BerryDave CooperSamir SoniMike Toft1221L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBrentwood Feathers John BerryDave CooperAndrew DadeSasan Dadgostar1621L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBrentwood Feathers John BerryDave CooperStephen LeighRichard Dewar1221L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBrentwood Feathers John BerryDave CooperSamir SoniMike Toft1921L
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBrentwood Feathers John BerryDave CooperAndrew DadeSasan Dadgostar2115W
20:00 - Fri 22 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3Great BaddowBrentwood Feathers John BerryDave CooperAndrew DadeSasan Dadgostar2112W
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreGreat BaddowRofiqun Naby ChoudhurySanjay KumarDave CooperMatt Jenkins1521L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreGreat BaddowRofiqun Naby ChoudhurySanjay KumarDave CooperMatt Jenkins1721L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreGreat BaddowMaran MuthuveeranDinesh DasDave CooperMatt Jenkins2115W
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreGreat BaddowMaran MuthuveeranDinesh DasDave CooperMatt Jenkins721L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreGreat BaddowMaran MuthuveeranDinesh DasDave CooperMatt Jenkins1121L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreGreat BaddowSridhar RamasubramonianAmir InamdarDave CooperMatt Jenkins1421L
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreGreat BaddowSridhar RamasubramonianAmir InamdarDave CooperMatt Jenkins2220W
20:00 - Tue 26 Mar 2019Mens 6 Division 3BattledoreGreat BaddowSridhar RamasubramonianAmir InamdarDave CooperMatt Jenkins1121L
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowJason PavittLouise MurphyDave CooperMoira Russell521L
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowJason PavittLouise MurphyDave CooperMoira Russell2224L
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowKeith TownsendStella CardyDave CooperMoira Russell621L
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowKeith TownsendStella CardyDave CooperMoira Russell2220W
19:30 - Mon 01 Apr 2019Mixed 6 Division 2MaltingsGreat BaddowKeith TownsendStella CardyDave CooperMoira Russell2117W
19:30 - Wed 17 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Great BaddowMike LoganDan KetleyMatt JenkinsDave Cooper721L
19:30 - Wed 17 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Great BaddowMike LoganDan KetleyMatt JenkinsDave Cooper1421L
19:30 - Wed 17 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Great BaddowAndy WellsDan MorleyMatt JenkinsDave Cooper2114W
19:30 - Wed 17 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Great BaddowAndy WellsDan MorleyMatt JenkinsDave Cooper2113W
19:30 - Wed 17 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Great BaddowSimon GrahamNick FaulksMatt JenkinsDave Cooper2117W
19:30 - Wed 17 Apr 2019Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Great BaddowSimon GrahamNick FaulksMatt JenkinsDave Cooper2118W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
107 22 21 51.16 53 54 49.53% 1907 1994 48.88%