Player: Conner White - Woodlea

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Thu 23 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersWoodlea 2Brendan ReillyNeil AndersonRyan HarmanConner White2113W
20:00 - Thu 23 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersWoodlea 2Brendan ReillyNeil AndersonRyan HarmanConner White218W
20:00 - Thu 23 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersWoodlea 2Neil AndersonHarry LewisConner WhiteDarren Clarke 219W
20:00 - Thu 23 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersWoodlea 2Neil AndersonHarry LewisConner WhiteDarren Clarke 2118W
20:00 - Thu 23 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersWoodlea 2Neil AndersonFrank LewisConner WhiteDan Ketley219W
20:00 - Thu 23 Sep 2021Mens 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersWoodlea 2Neil AndersonFrank LewisConner WhiteDan Ketley218W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonRyan HarmanConner WhiteMelvin HuttonRobert Hedger2111W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonRyan HarmanConner WhiteMelvin HuttonRobert Hedger218W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonConner WhiteSam ChengRobert HedgerNicola Hutchins219W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonConner WhiteSam ChengRobert HedgerNicola Hutchins216W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonConner WhiteVeronica HarmanRobert HedgerTherese Hutton2110W
20:00 - Fri 08 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3LBC BadmintonConner WhiteVeronica HarmanRobert HedgerTherese Hutton2111W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarSam ChengConner White1621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarSam ChengConner White2119W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Caitlin HinstridgeRichard StybarSam ChengConner White2119W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanSam ChengConner White2114W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanSam ChengConner White1821L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Carol BrocklehurstGraeme BowermanSam ChengConner White2117W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleySam ChengConner White1621L
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleySam ChengConner White2115W
20:00 - Wed 13 Oct 2021Mixed 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordWoodlea 2Melanie GoodisonDuncan EasleySam ChengConner White1821L
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisMatt ChengConner WhiteRyan Harman2111W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisMatt ChengConner WhiteRyan Harman2110W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisFanitsa TheophanousConner WhiteVeronica Harman2111W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisFanitsa TheophanousConner WhiteVeronica Harman1721L
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisFanitsa TheophanousConner WhiteVeronica Harman2116W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisAmy RandallConner WhiteSam Cheng2110W
20:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Woodlea 3Adam DavisAmy RandallConner WhiteSam Cheng2116W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Patrick ArundellMike GardnerConner WhiteGlen Prior2114W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Patrick ArundellMike GardnerConner WhiteGlen Prior2116W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetConner WhiteGlen Prior2220W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Stuart SargeantMark BennetConner WhiteGlen Prior2116W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Jack GillanWin LaConner WhiteGlen Prior2118W
19:30 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Woodlea 1Jack GillanWin LaConner WhiteGlen Prior2119W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteMatt ChengDarren Clarke Adam Davis2321W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteMatt ChengDarren Clarke Adam Davis2117W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteVeronica HarmanDarren Clarke Amy Randall1421L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteVeronica HarmanDarren Clarke Amy Randall1421L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteSam ChengDarren Clarke Jessica Pooley2117W
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteSam ChengDarren Clarke Jessica Pooley1121L
20:00 - Fri 29 Oct 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3|woodlea 4Conner WhiteSam ChengDarren Clarke Jessica Pooley2113W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Glen PriorConner WhiteDarren ClarkeSteven Gooday2119W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Glen PriorConner WhiteMartin RainbowAbraham Sekhar1721L
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Glen PriorConner WhiteRobert LongShravan Lattupally2111W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Glen PriorConner WhiteDarren ClarkeSteven Gooday1621L
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Glen PriorConner WhiteMartin RainbowAbraham Sekhar2116W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Glen PriorConner WhiteRobert LongShravan Lattupally2118W
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Glen PriorConner WhiteDarren ClarkeSteven Gooday1221L
10:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2Woodlea 1Sandon 1Glen PriorConner WhiteMartin RainbowAbraham Sekhar218W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingRyan HarmanConner White2110W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingRyan HarmanConner White216W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingKeeley EvansConner WhiteSam Cheng2111W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingKeeley EvansConner WhiteSam Cheng215W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingLucy PringConner WhiteVeronica Harman217W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingLucy PringConner WhiteVeronica Harman1821L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingLucy PringConner WhiteVeronica Harman2115W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeSam ChengConner White2113W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeSam ChengConner White1721L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Wendy GoodayDarren ClarkeSam ChengConner White1721L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsSam ChengConner White214W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Debbie LashmarJim RobertsSam ChengConner White2113W
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorSam ChengConner White1921L
19:30 - Thu 18 Nov 2021Mixed 6 Division 2SandonWoodlea 2Janice CunninghamGlenn PriorSam ChengConner White1821L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
63 22 5 81.48 47 16 74.6% 1248 941 57.01%