Player: Andrew Strutt - S.L.H. Rayleigh

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
10:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighBattledoreAndrew StruttRussell DobsonMaran MuthuveeranJerome Josephraj2118W
10:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighBattledoreAndrew StruttRussell DobsonKunjan JasaniAdithya Sivakumar1721L
10:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighBattledoreAndrew StruttRussell DobsonRofiqun Naby ChoudhuryAmir Inamdar2116W
10:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighBattledoreAndrew StruttRussell DobsonMaran MuthuveeranJerome Josephraj2113W
10:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighBattledoreAndrew StruttRussell DobsonKunjan JasaniAdithya Sivakumar1121L
10:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighBattledoreAndrew StruttRussell DobsonRofiqun Naby ChoudhuryAmir Inamdar1921L
10:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighBattledoreAndrew StruttRussell DobsonRofiqun Naby ChoudhuryAmir Inamdar2114W
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanAdam DavisAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2114W
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanAdam DavisAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2110W
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanJessica PooleyAndrew StruttJan Watt2117W
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanJessica PooleyAndrew StruttJan Watt2115W
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanFanitsa TheophanousAndrew StruttSarah Hall2116W
20:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4S.L.H. RayleighJason RamanathanFanitsa TheophanousAndrew StruttSarah Hall2113W
10:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast Thurrock 2Andrew StruttRussell DobsonAugustine LamMike Gardner2112W
10:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast Thurrock 2Andrew StruttRussell DobsonMark BennetDerek Elmer219W
10:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast Thurrock 2Andrew StruttRussell DobsonOliver MayWasil Qureshi216W
10:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast Thurrock 2Andrew StruttRussell DobsonAugustine LamMike Gardner2117W
10:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast Thurrock 2Andrew StruttRussell DobsonMark BennetDerek Elmer2110W
10:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighEast Thurrock 2Andrew StruttRussell DobsonOliver MayWasil Qureshi217W
10:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansAndrew StruttJoe GarnettRichard PipeBarry Coleman1721L
10:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansAndrew StruttJoe GarnettRichard PipeBarry Coleman2113W
10:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansAndrew StruttJoe GarnettRichard PipeBarry Coleman2114W
10:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansAndrew StruttJudy SlaterRichard PipeMae Pipe2111W
10:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansAndrew StruttJudy SlaterRichard PipeMae Pipe2113W
10:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansAndrew StruttSarah HallRichard PipeClare Goldstone2116W
10:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021Mixed 4 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansAndrew StruttSarah HallRichard PipeClare Goldstone2116W
19:30 - Wed 15 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2S.L.H. RayleighSam PartridgePatrick ArundellAndrew StruttRussell Dobson1921L
19:30 - Wed 15 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2S.L.H. RayleighSam PartridgePatrick ArundellAndrew StruttRussell Dobson1521L
19:30 - Wed 15 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2S.L.H. RayleighStuart SargeantTerry FeltonAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2117W
19:30 - Wed 15 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2S.L.H. RayleighStuart SargeantTerry FeltonAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2119W
19:30 - Wed 15 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2S.L.H. RayleighMark BennetJack GillanAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2117W
19:30 - Wed 15 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2S.L.H. RayleighMark BennetJack GillanAndrew StruttRussell Dobson1421L
19:30 - Wed 15 Dec 2021Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2S.L.H. RayleighMark BennetJack GillanAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2119W
10:00 - Sun 09 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 1Andrew StruttRussell DobsonDarren ClarkePaul Barradell2114W
10:00 - Sun 09 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 1Andrew StruttRussell DobsonShravan LattupallyAbraham Sekhar2113W
10:00 - Sun 09 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 1Andrew StruttRussell DobsonDarren ClarkePaul Barradell2119W
10:00 - Sun 09 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 1Andrew StruttRussell DobsonShravan LattupallyAbraham Sekhar2114W
20:00 - Thu 13 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2Chelmsford SpartansS.L.H. RayleighJames BrandMansur ChowdhuryAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2022L
20:00 - Thu 13 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2Chelmsford SpartansS.L.H. RayleighJames BrandMansur ChowdhuryAndrew StruttRussell Dobson1621L
20:00 - Thu 13 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2Chelmsford SpartansS.L.H. RayleighVaradaraj PanduranganSaj RahmanAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2117W
20:00 - Thu 13 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2Chelmsford SpartansS.L.H. RayleighVaradaraj PanduranganSaj RahmanAndrew StruttRussell Dobson219W
20:00 - Thu 13 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2Chelmsford SpartansS.L.H. RayleighAdrian CowleyAce KhanAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2118W
20:00 - Thu 13 Jan 2022Mens 6 Division 2Chelmsford SpartansS.L.H. RayleighAdrian CowleyAce KhanAndrew StruttRussell Dobson2117W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
43 17 3 85 34 9 79.07% 862 673 56.16%