Player: Daniel Lucking - East Thurrock

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
20:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers East Thurrock 3Dan AllwrightSean BrundellOliver MayDaniel Lucking821L
20:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers East Thurrock 3Dan AllwrightSean BrundellOliver MayDaniel Lucking421L
20:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers East Thurrock 3Richard DewarSamir SoniOliver MayDaniel Lucking1021L
20:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers East Thurrock 3Richard DewarSamir SoniOliver MayDaniel Lucking621L
20:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers East Thurrock 3Manoj KakarlaPradeep NaiduOliver MayDaniel Lucking1021L
20:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers East Thurrock 3Manoj KakarlaPradeep NaiduOliver MayDaniel Lucking721L
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Daniel LuckingOliver MayShardul OzaSajesh Kumar2118W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Daniel LuckingOliver MayShardul OzaSajesh Kumar2113W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingAnup ToshniwalShardul Oza218W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingAnup ToshniwalShardul Oza215W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Win LaDaniel LuckingJithin DasShardul Oza1921L
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Win LaDaniel LuckingJithin DasShardul Oza2111W
20:00 - Tue 12 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Chelmsford Indians 2Win LaDaniel LuckingJithin DasShardul Oza1721L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingOliver MaySteven LemosStuart Pack1321L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingOliver MaySteven LemosStuart Pack1821L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingNaill Arundel Steven LemosMartin Rogers1321L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingNaill Arundel Steven LemosMartin Rogers2022L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingLiam KearneySteven LemosMichael Buck2115W
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingLiam KearneySteven LemosMichael Buck1521L
20:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021Mens 4 Division 3East Thurrock 2Harlow 1Daniel LuckingLiam KearneySteven LemosMichael Buck1321L
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis1721L
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingCraig BoalchDylan McPherson2115W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingMartin PipeChris Pipe2117W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis1021L
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingCraig BoalchDylan McPherson219W
19:30 - Tue 02 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Old MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingMartin PipeChris Pipe2118W
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingArun JayaprakashMatt Jenkins1221L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingDaniel FelixPeter Lewin2224L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingKeith StiffAndy Burrell1521L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingArun JayaprakashMatt Jenkins1721L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingDaniel FelixPeter Lewin2220W
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingKeith StiffAndy Burrell2114W
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingDaniel FelixPeter Lewin1321L
19:30 - Tue 09 Nov 2021Mens 6 Division 3East Thurrock 3Great BaddowLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingKeith StiffAndy Burrell2115W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanVikrant BansalLiam KearneyDaniel Lucking1421L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockRyan HarmanVikrant BansalLiam KearneyDaniel Lucking1621L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalSam ChengDaniel LuckingKeeley Evans921L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalSam ChengDaniel LuckingKeeley Evans1521L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalVeronica HarmanDaniel LuckingLucy Pring1321L
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalVeronica HarmanDaniel LuckingLucy Pring2220W
20:00 - Fri 12 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3East ThurrockVikrant BansalVeronica HarmanDaniel LuckingLucy Pring1721L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingRyan HarmanConner White1021L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Liam KearneyDaniel LuckingRyan HarmanConner White621L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingKeeley EvansConner WhiteSam Cheng1121L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingKeeley EvansConner WhiteSam Cheng521L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingLucy PringConner WhiteVeronica Harman721L
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingLucy PringConner WhiteVeronica Harman2118W
20:00 - Tue 16 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockWoodlea 3Daniel LuckingLucy PringConner WhiteVeronica Harman1521L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Matt DigbyKeith WoodMark BennetDaniel Lucking1621L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Matt DigbyKeith WoodMark BennetDaniel Lucking1621L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Keith WoodChris FoxDaniel LuckingSaad Esmail1321L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Keith WoodChris FoxDaniel LuckingSaad Esmail2118W
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Keith WoodChris FoxDaniel LuckingSaad Esmail1421L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Keith WoodPhil HungDaniel LuckingDerek Elmer2119W
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Keith WoodPhil HungDaniel LuckingDerek Elmer1521L
19:30 - Fri 19 Nov 2021Mens 4 Division 3HalsteadEast Thurrock 2Keith WoodPhil HungDaniel LuckingDerek Elmer2112W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis2119W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis1321L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansLiam KearneyDaniel LuckingRichard PipeJamie Curtis1921L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansDaniel LuckingKeeley EvansJamie CurtisBelinda Oreilly2321W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansDaniel LuckingKeeley EvansJamie CurtisBelinda Oreilly1521L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansDaniel LuckingKeeley EvansJamie CurtisBelinda Oreilly2112W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansDaniel LuckingLucy PringJamie CurtisKelly McPherson2114W
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansDaniel LuckingLucy PringJamie CurtisKelly McPherson1721L
20:00 - Tue 23 Nov 2021Mixed 4 Division 2East ThurrockOld MaldoniansDaniel LuckingLucy PringJamie CurtisKelly McPherson2117W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
65 8 19 29.63 23 42 35.38% 1042 1234 45.78%