Player: Peter Bennett - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2114W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarAdam ReaderCarole Braun2118W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarFanista TheophanousAndy Green2220W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2220W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarAdam ReaderCarole Braun2115W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarFanista TheophanousAndy Green2220W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2114W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettHelen TurpinMartin England2115W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettHelen TurpinMartin England2220W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1621L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalPeter BennettAdam Reader2116W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalPeter BennettAdam Reader521L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalPeter BennettAdam Reader2116W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Lee BoltSean HavisPeter BennettAdam Reader2111W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Lee BoltSean HavisPeter BennettAdam Reader2119W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MoorePeter BennettAdam Reader1421L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MoorePeter BennettAdam Reader1721L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1321L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2022L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Kerry NicholsonRichard EvansDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Kerry NicholsonRichard EvansDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2119W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Kerry NicholsonRichard EvansDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1821L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2114W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1321L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Sam WalsinghamGraham TRUEPeter BennettAdam Reader1221L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Sam WalsinghamGraham TRUEPeter BennettAdam Reader1921L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverPeter BennettAdam Reader521L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverPeter BennettAdam Reader821L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Pete GreensladePeter SmithPeter BennettAdam Reader1321L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Pete GreensladePeter SmithPeter BennettAdam Reader1821L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Peter BennettAdam ReaderGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens1921L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Peter BennettAdam ReaderWinston LuDave Hammond1521L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Peter BennettAdam ReaderPete TurnerLen Lu2119W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Peter BennettAdam ReaderGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens1821L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Peter BennettAdam ReaderWinston LuDave Hammond821L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Peter BennettAdam ReaderPete TurnerLen Lu1621L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Peter BennettAdam ReaderPete TurnerLen Lu1821L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Caroline FletcherAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1421L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Caroline FletcherAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett217W
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Caroline FletcherAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1421L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Vikki RussellLawrence SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2117W
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Vikki RussellLawrence SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1721L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Vikki RussellLawrence SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Judy SlaterNick StoneDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2119W
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Judy SlaterNick StoneDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1921L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Judy SlaterNick StoneDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2116W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith RoePeter Bennett1921L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith RoePeter Bennett1821L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1421L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2115W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1721L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1721L
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2113W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettVikki RussellMike Smith2117W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJan WattNick Stone2117W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2116W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettVikki RussellMike Smith2118W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJan WattNick Stone1521L
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJan WattNick Stone2117W
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneJamie ShandAdam ReaderPeter Bennett1621L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneJamie ShandAdam ReaderPeter Bennett1521L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeAdam ReaderPeter Bennett2113W
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeAdam ReaderPeter Bennett1821L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeAdam ReaderPeter Bennett1621L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Jamie CurtisMo SimkhadaAdam ReaderPeter Bennett1521L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Jamie CurtisMo SimkhadaAdam ReaderPeter Bennett1821L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2James CoulsonTrevor WiltshirePeter BennettTim Wagstaff1821L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2James CoulsonTrevor WiltshirePeter BennettTim Wagstaff1521L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Sean BriscombLen LuPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2118W
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Sean BriscombLen LuPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2115W
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Taz PanjwaniZameer PanjwaniPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2114W
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Taz PanjwaniZameer PanjwaniPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2118W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffChris PipeMo Simkhada1521L
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffMartin PipeNoel Probyn218W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffJamie CurtisCraig Boalch214W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffChris PipeMo Simkhada2117W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffMartin PipeNoel Probyn2111W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffJamie CurtisCraig Boalch2116W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffChris PipeMo Simkhada1921L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffSean BriscombFrederic Mernard2116W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffTrevor WiltshireMartin Cole2119W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffTaz PanjwaniZameer Panjwani2110W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffSean BriscombFrederic Mernard2116W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffTrevor WiltshireMartin Cole2116W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffTaz PanjwaniZameer Panjwani2111W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Maureen EvesDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarPeter Bennett2115W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Maureen EvesDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarPeter Bennett1321L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Maureen EvesDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarPeter Bennett921L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2022L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1821L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Alan GibbensGraeme MasonPeter BennettTim Wagstaff1321L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Alan GibbensGraeme MasonPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2116W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Alan GibbensGraeme MasonPeter BennettTim Wagstaff1621L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Richard EvansWinston LuPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2113W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Richard EvansWinston LuPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2113W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerMartin ColePeter BennettTim Wagstaff1221L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerMartin ColePeter BennettTim Wagstaff2111W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerMartin ColePeter BennettTim Wagstaff2112W
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettSam WalsinghamAdrian Watling1621L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettAlan ChristiePeter Smith1421L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettPete GreensladeNigel Mason1621L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettSam WalsinghamAdrian Watling821L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettAlan ChristiePeter Smith1721L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettPete GreensladeNigel Mason2112W
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettPete GreensladeNigel Mason2114W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Debbie FelixDavid BarlowPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2224L
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Debbie FelixDavid BarlowPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2110W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Debbie FelixDavid BarlowPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2114W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2114W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2110W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Lizzie BucknallAndy EmtagePeter BennettDebbie Lashmar219W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Lizzie BucknallAndy EmtagePeter BennettDebbie Lashmar219W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Peter HallMike SmithRobin LangtonPeter Bennett2116W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Peter HallMike SmithRobin LangtonPeter Bennett2115W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Vikki RussellMike SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2116W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Vikki RussellMike SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett217W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2111W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1921L
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2117W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettDawn BerryMatt Digby2114W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettDebbie FelixMike Digby2113W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2110W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettDawn BerryMatt Digby217W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettDebbie FelixMike Digby2115W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffRussell MooreRob Evans2115W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal1121L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffLee BoltSean Havis2115W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffRussell MooreRob Evans1621L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal2116W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffLee BoltSean Havis2118W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffRussell MooreRob Evans2113W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal1521L
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Clare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1221L
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Clare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1221L
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Julie AikenMartin PipeDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2111W
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Julie AikenMartin PipeDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2116W
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1921L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettKerry NicholsonDave Miles1821L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2117W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2117W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettKerry NicholsonDave Miles2220W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1321L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1721L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettKerry NicholsonDave Miles1021L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown621L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
155 32 34 48.48 80 75 51.61% 2820 2747 50.66%