Player: Andy Green - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarFanista TheophanousAndy Green2022L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarFanista TheophanousAndy Green2022L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Keith RoeCecile CrossFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Keith RoeCecile CrossFanista TheophanousAndy Green219W
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Paul KirbyKeith HardingWilfried JanssenAndy Green1721L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Paul KirbyKeith HardingWilfried JanssenAndy Green1721L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerWilfried JanssenAndy Green1321L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerWilfried JanssenAndy Green2118W
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerWilfried JanssenAndy Green2117W
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanJohn SwordsWilfried JanssenAndy Green1121L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanJohn SwordsWilfried JanssenAndy Green1421L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green1421L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green1321L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonFanista TheophanousAndy Green1821L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonFanista TheophanousAndy Green1721L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesFanista TheophanousAndy Green621L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesFanista TheophanousAndy Green1321L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenAndrew BrownDave Miles2117W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw2113W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenWaz ArifZishan Panjwani2022L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenAndrew BrownDave Miles2321W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw2117W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenWaz ArifZishan Panjwani921L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenGraham TRUEAndrew Brunning2114W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenPaul ChestertonPeter Smith2220W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenArran WestonDanny Nunn521L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenGraham TRUEAndrew Brunning1621L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenPaul ChestertonPeter Smith1921L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenArran WestonDanny Nunn1621L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenGraham TRUEAndrew Brunning1621L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenPaul ChestertonPeter Smith1621L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Jonathan SiewMartin EnglandAndy GreenDarren Clarke 2119W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Jonathan SiewMartin EnglandAndy GreenDarren Clarke 2120W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Helium PeirisMartin EnglandAdam ReaderDarren Clarke 1921L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Helium PeirisMartin EnglandAdam ReaderDarren Clarke 2120W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Helium PeirisMartin EnglandAdam ReaderDarren Clarke 2111W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonHelium PeirisAndy GreenFanista Theophanous2119W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonHelium PeirisAndy GreenFanista Theophanous2114W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2220W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2118W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenCecile CrossKeith Roe2112W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2114W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2115W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenCecile CrossKeith Roe1821L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenCecile CrossKeith Roe2115W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneAndy GreenFanista Theophanous1621L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneAndy GreenFanista Theophanous1621L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenAndy GreenFanista Theophanous2116W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenAndy GreenFanista Theophanous2117W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyAndy GreenFanista Theophanous821L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyAndy GreenFanista Theophanous1621L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenAndy GreenMike FrostClayton Hayman1421L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenAndy GreenAaron CracknellNeil Baker1821L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenAndy GreenLaurence SmithKeith Harding1621L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenAndy GreenMike FrostClayton Hayman921L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenAndy GreenAaron CracknellNeil Baker2119W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenAndy GreenLaurence SmithKeith Harding2119W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenAndy GreenAaron CracknellNeil Baker1821L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyWilfried JanssenAndy GreenLaurence SmithKeith Harding2118W
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenAndy GreenMark GOODAYSteve GOODAY1121L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenAndy GreenSteve PICKERINGCraig BIRD1121L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenAndy GreenMark GOODAYSteve GOODAY1721L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenAndy GreenSteve PICKERINGCraig BIRD1121L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Alex PennyMike SmithAndy GreenPeter Bennett2021L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Alex PennyMike SmithAndy GreenPeter Bennett2120W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Alex PennyMike SmithAndy GreenPeter Bennett1921L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallFanista TheophanousAndy Green1321L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Vikki RussellMike SmithFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Vikki RussellMike SmithFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Carl ThomasAndy LagerWilfried JanssenAndy Green1121L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Carl ThomasAndy LagerWilfried JanssenAndy Green1921L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Paul HydeGlen PriorWilfried JanssenAndy Green1821L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Paul HydeGlen PriorWilfried JanssenAndy Green2116W
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Paul HydeGlen PriorWilfried JanssenAndy Green1221L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Derek WoodGrant PallierWilfried JanssenAndy Green1921L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Derek WoodGrant PallierWilfried JanssenAndy Green2113W
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Derek WoodGrant PallierWilfried JanssenAndy Green2116W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenNatelie SmithMike Smith2118W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenAshleigh SmithLawrence Smith2113W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJudy SlaterNick Stone217W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenNatelie SmithMike Smith215W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenAshleigh SmithLawrence Smith2111W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJudy SlaterNick Stone2115W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperFanista TheophanousAndy Green2220W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsFanista TheophanousAndy Green2325L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewFanista TheophanousAndy Green2022L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewFanista TheophanousAndy Green2114W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2116W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall2116W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMike JonesDawn Berry216W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2022L
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall2118W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMike JonesDawn Berry2114W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2116W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone2117W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenChris PipeJulie Aiken2113W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2112W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone2119W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenChris PipeJulie Aiken2111W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2114W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesWilfried JanssenAndy Green1621L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesWilfried JanssenAndy Green2022L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensWilfried JanssenAndy Green1721L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensWilfried JanssenAndy Green2110W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensWilfried JanssenAndy Green1821L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardWilfried JanssenAndy Green2123L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardWilfried JanssenAndy Green1721L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisFanista TheophanousAndy Green2116W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesFanista TheophanousAndy Green2111W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesFanista TheophanousAndy Green217W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnFanista TheophanousAndy Green218W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenHannah  SummonsDave Miles1821L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1321L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw1721L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenHannah  SummonsDave Miles1921L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2624W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw1921L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2114W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2110W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMoira RussellDave Cooper2523W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1421L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2117W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMoira RussellDave Cooper1421L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1721L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Mark GOODAYMatthew POULTONRobin LangtonAndy Green1321L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Mark GOODAYMatthew POULTONRobin LangtonAndy Green1621L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERCallum MALONERobin LangtonAndy Green1221L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERCallum MALONERobin LangtonAndy Green1521L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Craig BIRDSteve GOODAYRobin LangtonAndy Green821L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Craig BIRDSteve GOODAYRobin LangtonAndy Green1221L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar2116W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1921L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar2116W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1621L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1721L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1821L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar2117W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1921L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown2116W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown1521L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulie  Shelter2115W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulie  Shelter1821L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulie  Shelter219W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1521L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1721L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
161 34 34 50 80 81 49.69% 2979 2950 50.24%