Player: Paul Jackson - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootPaul JacksonNigel Barber1021L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootPaul JacksonNigel Barber1221L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Danny NunnArran WestonPaul JacksonNigel Barber1421L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Danny NunnArran WestonPaul JacksonNigel Barber1221L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Graham TRUEDarren BrooksPaul JacksonNigel Barber1621L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Graham TRUEDarren BrooksPaul JacksonNigel Barber1521L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2116W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2113W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarMaureen EvesPaul Jackson1421L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2022L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Keith RoeCecile CrossMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2117W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Keith RoeCecile CrossMaureen EvesPaul Jackson219W
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Paul KirbyKeith HardingTim WagstaffPaul Jackson1421L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Paul KirbyKeith HardingTim WagstaffPaul Jackson1421L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerTim WagstaffPaul Jackson2115W
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerTim WagstaffPaul Jackson2523W
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanJohn SwordsTim WagstaffPaul Jackson821L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanJohn SwordsTim WagstaffPaul Jackson421L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawMaureen EvesPaul Jackson1321L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawMaureen EvesPaul Jackson1921L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2118W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonMaureen EvesPaul Jackson1321L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonMaureen EvesPaul Jackson1421L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesMaureen EvesPaul Jackson1221L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesMaureen EvesPaul Jackson1121L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownDave Miles1721L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw1421L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonWaz ArifZishan Panjwani2224L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownDave Miles1621L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw2224L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonWaz ArifZishan Panjwani1021L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaPaul JacksonWilfried JanssenSteve BirdLee Bolt1821L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaPaul JacksonWilfried JanssenSteve BirdLee Bolt1721L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaEmily HaymanPaul JacksonRob EvansSharon Vasilli1921L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaEmily HaymanPaul JacksonRob EvansSharon Vasilli1521L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonGraham TRUEAndrew Brunning2119W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul ChestertonPeter Smith1421L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonArran WestonDanny Nunn521L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonGraham TRUEAndrew Brunning1421L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul ChestertonPeter Smith2224L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonArran WestonDanny Nunn1521L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonGraham TRUEAndrew Brunning2115W
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Danny NunnNicola WallerEmily HaymanPaul Jackson721L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Danny NunnNicola WallerEmily HaymanPaul Jackson1721L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Justine MillerSam WalsinghamEmily HaymanPaul Jackson2118W
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Justine MillerSam WalsinghamEmily HaymanPaul Jackson2119W
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Graham TRUEJade TimmsEmily HaymanPaul Jackson2123L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Graham TRUEJade TimmsEmily HaymanPaul Jackson2116W
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Graham TRUEJade TimmsEmily HaymanPaul Jackson1921L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstonePaul JacksonCarole Braun2117W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstonePaul JacksonCarole Braun2119W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenPaul JacksonCarole Braun1921L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenPaul JacksonCarole Braun2119W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenPaul JacksonCarole Braun2118W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyPaul JacksonCarole Braun921L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyPaul JacksonCarole Braun1221L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul HydeZac Pallier1821L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonCarl ThomasMatt Ayres1621L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonGlen PriorMark Piddlesdon2116W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul HydeZac Pallier2118W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonCarl ThomasMatt Ayres1821L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonGlen PriorMark Piddlesdon1721L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul HydeZac Pallier1121L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonGlen PriorMark Piddlesdon2826W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsMike FrostClayton Hayman1021L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsAaron CracknellNeil Baker2118W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsLaurence SmithKeith Harding1621L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsMike FrostClayton Hayman1621L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsAaron CracknellNeil Baker821L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsLaurence SmithKeith Harding2119W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsAaron CracknellNeil Baker2116W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsLaurence SmithKeith Harding921L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul JacksonJim RobertsMark GOODAYSteve GOODAY921L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul JacksonJim RobertsSteve PICKERINGCraig BIRD921L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul JacksonJim RobertsMark GOODAYSteve GOODAY921L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul JacksonJim RobertsSteve PICKERINGCraig BIRD1621L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Carl ThomasAndy LagerJim RobertsPaul Jackson1321L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Carl ThomasAndy LagerJim RobertsPaul Jackson1821L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Paul HydeGlen PriorJim RobertsPaul Jackson1621L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Paul HydeGlen PriorJim RobertsPaul Jackson2117W
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Paul HydeGlen PriorJim RobertsPaul Jackson1521L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Derek WoodGrant PallierJim RobertsPaul Jackson2111W
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Derek WoodGrant PallierJim RobertsPaul Jackson219W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighMaureen EvesPaul JacksonNatelie SmithMike Smith2123L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighMaureen EvesPaul JacksonAshleigh SmithLawrence Smith2112W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighMaureen EvesPaul JacksonJudy SlaterNick Stone2117W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighMaureen EvesPaul JacksonNatelie SmithMike Smith2112W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighMaureen EvesPaul JacksonJudy SlaterNick Stone2119W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighMaureen EvesPaul JacksonNatelie SmithMike Smith2110W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Maureen EvesPaul JacksonAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2114W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Maureen EvesPaul JacksonJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall2114W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Maureen EvesPaul JacksonMike JonesDawn Berry217W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Maureen EvesPaul JacksonAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2116W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Maureen EvesPaul JacksonJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall219W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Maureen EvesPaul JacksonMike JonesDawn Berry219W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansMaureen EvesPaul JacksonMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone1821L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansMaureen EvesPaul JacksonChris PipeJulie Aiken217W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansMaureen EvesPaul JacksonMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly1721L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansMaureen EvesPaul JacksonMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone1421L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansMaureen EvesPaul JacksonChris PipeJulie Aiken2114W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansMaureen EvesPaul JacksonMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2116W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansMaureen EvesPaul JacksonMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2220W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul JacksonRobin Langton1421L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul JacksonRobin Langton1521L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensPaul JacksonRobin Langton2115W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensPaul JacksonRobin Langton1721L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensPaul JacksonRobin Langton1621L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardPaul JacksonRobin Langton2116W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardPaul JacksonRobin Langton1221L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardPaul JacksonRobin Langton1521L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2220W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2111W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2113W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesMaureen EvesPaul Jackson212W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2117W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1221L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1321L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw3028W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2112W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1321L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw218W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1721L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Mark GOODAYMatthew POULTONPaul JacksonJohn Walter1121L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Mark GOODAYMatthew POULTONPaul JacksonJohn Walter1921L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERCallum MALONEPaul JacksonJohn Walter1621L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERCallum MALONEPaul JacksonJohn Walter1821L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Craig BIRDSteve GOODAYPaul JacksonJohn Walter1521L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Craig BIRDSteve GOODAYPaul JacksonJohn Walter2022L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellPaul JacksonMaureen Eves2116W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellPaul JacksonMaureen Eves2115W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsPaul JacksonMaureen Eves1821L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsPaul JacksonMaureen Eves2117W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsPaul JacksonMaureen Eves2117W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallPaul JacksonMaureen Eves2116W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallPaul JacksonMaureen Eves2115W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversidePaul JacksonRobin LangtonFraser BradshawAndrew Brown2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversidePaul JacksonRobin LangtonFraser BradshawAndrew Brown2115W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown2116W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown1521L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2112W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1421L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2119W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
144 26 37 41.27 62 82 43.06% 2524 2684 48.46%