Player: Jim Roberts - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootWilfried JanssenJim Roberts1521L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootWilfried JanssenJim Roberts1621L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Danny NunnArran WestonWilfried JanssenJim Roberts1421L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Danny NunnArran WestonWilfried JanssenJim Roberts1321L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Graham TRUEDarren BrooksWilfried JanssenJim Roberts2022L
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Graham TRUEDarren BrooksWilfried JanssenJim Roberts2119W
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Graham TRUEDarren BrooksWilfried JanssenJim Roberts1221L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1821L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsHelen TurpinMartin England1521L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2114W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsMoira RussellDave Cooper2119W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsHelen TurpinMartin England2114W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1821L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsMoira RussellDave Cooper1521L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsHelen TurpinMartin England2113W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownDave Miles1721L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw1421L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonWaz ArifZishan Panjwani2224L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownDave Miles1621L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw2224L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonWaz ArifZishan Panjwani1021L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Andy BucknallMathew JenkinsJim RobertsPeter Bennett2118W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Andy BucknallMathew JenkinsJim RobertsPeter Bennett2115W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeDave CooperTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts1521L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeDave CooperTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts1221L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2115W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts1521L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2021L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonGraham TRUEAndrew Brunning2119W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul ChestertonPeter Smith1421L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonArran WestonDanny Nunn521L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonGraham TRUEAndrew Brunning1421L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul ChestertonPeter Smith2224L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonArran WestonDanny Nunn1521L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Powerplay 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonGraham TRUEAndrew Brunning2115W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Clayton HaymanJim RobertsSean HavisNeil Pennell216W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Clayton HaymanJim RobertsSean HavisNeil Pennell2113W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Jim RobertsJanice CunninghamNeil PennellPauline Davies2115W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Jim RobertsJanice CunninghamNeil PennellPauline Davies2110W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Jim RobertsCarole BraunNeil PennellKaren Wallaker2110W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Jim RobertsCarole BraunNeil PennellKaren Wallaker2115W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Debbie FelixDavid BarlowJim RobertsTiffany Poynton2116W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Debbie FelixDavid BarlowJim RobertsTiffany Poynton2220W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnJim RobertsTiffany Poynton2220W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnJim RobertsTiffany Poynton2116W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Lizzie BucknallAndy EmtageJim RobertsTiffany Poynton2119W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Lizzie BucknallAndy EmtageJim RobertsTiffany Poynton2110W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul HydeZac Pallier1821L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonCarl ThomasMatt Ayres1621L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonGlen PriorMark Piddlesdon2116W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul HydeZac Pallier2118W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonCarl ThomasMatt Ayres1821L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonGlen PriorMark Piddlesdon1721L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul HydeZac Pallier1121L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsPaul JacksonGlen PriorMark Piddlesdon2826W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsMike FrostClayton Hayman1021L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsAaron CracknellNeil Baker2118W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsLaurence SmithKeith Harding1621L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsMike FrostClayton Hayman1621L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsAaron CracknellNeil Baker821L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsLaurence SmithKeith Harding2119W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsAaron CracknellNeil Baker2116W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyPaul JacksonJim RobertsLaurence SmithKeith Harding921L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul JacksonJim RobertsMark GOODAYSteve GOODAY921L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul JacksonJim RobertsSteve PICKERINGCraig BIRD921L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul JacksonJim RobertsMark GOODAYSteve GOODAY921L
00:30 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul JacksonJim RobertsSteve PICKERINGCraig BIRD1621L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsTiffany PoyntonPaul HydeWendy Hyde1721L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsTiffany PoyntonCarl ThomasKate Taylor1021L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsTiffany PoyntonMatt AyresEmma Clark2220W
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsTiffany PoyntonPaul HydeWendy Hyde1421L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsTiffany PoyntonCarl ThomasKate Taylor1621L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsTiffany PoyntonMatt AyresEmma Clark1721L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeJim RobertsTiffany PoyntonMatt AyresEmma Clark1021L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Carl ThomasAndy LagerJim RobertsPaul Jackson1321L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Carl ThomasAndy LagerJim RobertsPaul Jackson1821L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Paul HydeGlen PriorJim RobertsPaul Jackson1621L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Paul HydeGlen PriorJim RobertsPaul Jackson2117W
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Paul HydeGlen PriorJim RobertsPaul Jackson1521L
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Derek WoodGrant PallierJim RobertsPaul Jackson2111W
00:00 - Mon 17 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Derek WoodGrant PallierJim RobertsPaul Jackson219W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperMaureen EvesJim Roberts2114W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperMaureen EvesJim Roberts2118W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsMaureen EvesJim Roberts1121L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsMaureen EvesJim Roberts2113W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsMaureen EvesJim Roberts1921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewMaureen EvesJim Roberts1721L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewMaureen EvesJim Roberts1921L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsMair DewKeith Harding1321L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsNetty CracknellClayton Hayman2118W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsWendy EntwistleLaurence Smith1621L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsMair DewKeith Harding1721L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsNetty CracknellClayton Hayman2117W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsWendy EntwistleLaurence Smith1621L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesJim RobertsPaul Leach1521L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesJim RobertsPaul Leach1121L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensJim RobertsPaul Leach1721L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensJim RobertsPaul Leach218W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensJim RobertsPaul Leach1621L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardJim RobertsPaul Leach1621L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardJim RobertsPaul Leach2725W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardJim RobertsPaul Leach1921L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarJim Roberts2118W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarJim Roberts2118W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1921L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1821L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1521L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1821L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
109 15 32 31.91 41 68 37.61% 1903 2088 47.68%