Player: Tim Wagstaff - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalTim WagstaffJohn Walter2118W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalTim WagstaffJohn Walter2123L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalTim WagstaffJohn Walter2116W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Lee BoltSean HavisTim WagstaffJohn Walter2114W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Lee BoltSean HavisTim WagstaffJohn Walter2114W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MooreTim WagstaffJohn Walter1421L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MooreTim WagstaffJohn Walter1821L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Paul KirbyKeith HardingTim WagstaffPaul Jackson1421L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Paul KirbyKeith HardingTim WagstaffPaul Jackson1421L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerTim WagstaffPaul Jackson2115W
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerTim WagstaffPaul Jackson2523W
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanJohn SwordsTim WagstaffPaul Jackson821L
20:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanJohn SwordsTim WagstaffPaul Jackson421L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Sam WalsinghamGraham TRUETim WagstaffJohn Walter2022L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Sam WalsinghamGraham TRUETim WagstaffJohn Walter1121L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverTim WagstaffJohn Walter2224L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverTim WagstaffJohn Walter2114W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverTim WagstaffJohn Walter1321L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Pete GreensladePeter SmithTim WagstaffJohn Walter2115W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Pete GreensladePeter SmithTim WagstaffJohn Walter2117W
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Wendy HydePaul HydeTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1721L
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Wendy HydePaul HydeTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1221L
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Emma ClarkMatt AyresTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2119W
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Emma ClarkMatt AyresTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2119W
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Kate TaylorCarl ThomasTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1221L
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Kate TaylorCarl ThomasTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1521L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanTim WagstaffJohn WalterSteve Daley2112W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanTim WagstaffJohn WalterSteve Daley2110W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous2321W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous2111W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffCarole BraunSteve DaleyCecile Cross218W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffCarole BraunSteve DaleyCecile Cross2117W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens1921L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterWinston LuDave Hammond2220W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterPete TurnerLen Lu2117W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens1621L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterWinston LuDave Hammond1921L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterPete TurnerLen Lu2115W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterWinston LuDave Hammond2321W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Karen WallakerSteve BirdTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2113W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Karen WallakerSteve BirdTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1221L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Karen WallakerSteve BirdTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1621L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1821L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2119W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham216W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Lee BoltJackie ManleyTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1721L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Lee BoltJackie ManleyTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2117W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Lee BoltJackie ManleyTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffWilfried JanssenRob EvansLee Bolt2115W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffWilfried JanssenRob EvansLee Bolt2118W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaPaul JacksonWilfried JanssenSteve BirdLee Bolt1821L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaPaul JacksonWilfried JanssenSteve BirdLee Bolt1721L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffKaren WallakerSteve Bird1721L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffKaren WallakerSteve Bird1621L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneJamie ShandTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal1521L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneJamie ShandTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal1621L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal1621L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal2220W
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal1921L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Jamie CurtisMo SimkhadaTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal1421L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Jamie CurtisMo SimkhadaTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal1421L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2James CoulsonTrevor WiltshirePeter BennettTim Wagstaff1821L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2James CoulsonTrevor WiltshirePeter BennettTim Wagstaff1521L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Sean BriscombLen LuPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2118W
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Sean BriscombLen LuPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2115W
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Taz PanjwaniZameer PanjwaniPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2114W
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Taz PanjwaniZameer PanjwaniPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2118W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffChris PipeMo Simkhada1521L
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffMartin PipeNoel Probyn218W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffJamie CurtisCraig Boalch214W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffChris PipeMo Simkhada2117W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffMartin PipeNoel Probyn2111W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffJamie CurtisCraig Boalch2116W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffChris PipeMo Simkhada1921L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamKelly WallakerSteve Bird2110W
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSharon VasilliRob Evans2115W
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamJackie ManleyLee Bolt1721L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamKelly WallakerSteve Bird1121L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSharon VasilliRob Evans2114W
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamJackie ManleyLee Bolt1921L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamKelly WallakerSteve Bird2111W
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Danny NunnNicola WallerJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1221L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Danny NunnNicola WallerJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1221L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Justine MillerSam WalsinghamJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff2426L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Justine MillerSam WalsinghamJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1221L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Graham TRUEJade TimmsJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1321L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Graham TRUEJade TimmsJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff2321W
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Graham TRUEJade TimmsJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1521L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffSean BriscombFrederic Mernard2116W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffTrevor WiltshireMartin Cole2119W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffTaz PanjwaniZameer Panjwani2110W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffSean BriscombFrederic Mernard2116W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffTrevor WiltshireMartin Cole2116W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3Peter BennettTim WagstaffTaz PanjwaniZameer Panjwani2111W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Alan GibbensGraeme MasonPeter BennettTim Wagstaff1321L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Alan GibbensGraeme MasonPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2116W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Alan GibbensGraeme MasonPeter BennettTim Wagstaff1621L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Richard EvansWinston LuPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2113W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Richard EvansWinston LuPeter BennettTim Wagstaff2113W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerMartin ColePeter BennettTim Wagstaff1221L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerMartin ColePeter BennettTim Wagstaff2111W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerMartin ColePeter BennettTim Wagstaff2112W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersDarren Clarke Tim WagstaffAndy SmithColin Turrell2114W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersDarren Clarke Tim WagstaffAndy SmithColin Turrell2117W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamColin TurrellNatasha Warren2116W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamColin TurrellNatasha Warren2022L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamColin TurrellNatasha Warren2118W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffCarole BraunColin TurrellDebbie McLean1421L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffCarole BraunColin TurrellDebbie McLean2116W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffCarole BraunColin TurrellDebbie McLean2220W
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettSam WalsinghamAdrian Watling1621L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettAlan ChristiePeter Smith1421L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettPete GreensladeNigel Mason1621L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettSam WalsinghamAdrian Watling821L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettAlan ChristiePeter Smith1721L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettPete GreensladeNigel Mason2112W
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2Tim WagstaffPeter BennettPete GreensladeNigel Mason2114W
00:15 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsSandon 1Jack NewmanGeraldine EversonTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham219W
00:15 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsSandon 1Jack NewmanGeraldine EversonTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham218W
00:15 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsSandon 1Keith TownsendCathy BeattieTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2114W
00:15 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsSandon 1Keith TownsendCathy BeattieTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2111W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffRichard CuretonLouise Murphy2321W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffKeith TownsendCathy Beattie217W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffGlen ParkerBeth Pasfield215W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffRichard CuretonLouise Murphy2117W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffKeith TownsendCathy Beattie219W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffGlen ParkerBeth Pasfield214W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterSteve DaleyTim WagstaffRobin Langton2116W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterSteve DaleyTim WagstaffRobin Langton2115W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun2112W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun1921L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun2116W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterMaureen EvesTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1921L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterMaureen EvesTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2117W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterMaureen EvesTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2117W
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffArran WestonEmily Parmenter1221L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffJade TimmsGraham TRUE1521L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffAdy MunroDarren Brooks1221L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffArran WestonEmily Parmenter1121L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffJade TimmsGraham TRUE1021L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffAdy MunroDarren Brooks621L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanLyndsay BishopTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2321W
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanLyndsay BishopTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2021L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanLyndsay BishopTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1621L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNetty CracknellTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham218W
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNetty CracknellTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2115W
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Keith HardingMandy HollandTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1821L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Keith HardingMandy HollandTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1921L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamPaul HydeWendy Hyde2115W
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamCarl ThomasKate Taylor1621L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatt AyresEmma Clark2220W
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamPaul HydeWendy Hyde2116W
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamCarl ThomasKate Taylor1021L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatt AyresEmma Clark2523W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamPaul BELCHERPam LEE1721L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT2117W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve GOODAYViv GILLARD1521L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamPaul BELCHERPam LEE921L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT1121L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve GOODAYViv GILLARD1221L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT1321L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERPam LEETim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1621L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERPam LEETim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1121L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Peter MOSELEYViv GILLARDTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1221L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Peter MOSELEYViv GILLARDTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham621L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Matthew POULTONLesley PALLETTTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1521L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Matthew POULTONLesley PALLETTTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1021L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffRussell MooreRob Evans2115W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal1121L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffLee BoltSean Havis2115W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffRussell MooreRob Evans1621L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal2116W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffLee BoltSean Havis2118W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffRussell MooreRob Evans2113W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal1521L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
175 40 37 51.95 90 85 51.43% 3152 3123 50.23%