Player: John Walter - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalTim WagstaffJohn Walter2118W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalTim WagstaffJohn Walter2123L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalTim WagstaffJohn Walter2116W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Lee BoltSean HavisTim WagstaffJohn Walter2114W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Lee BoltSean HavisTim WagstaffJohn Walter2114W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MooreTim WagstaffJohn Walter1421L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MooreTim WagstaffJohn Walter1821L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterSteve DaleyAndy SmithMartin Chapman2111W
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterSteve DaleyAndy SmithMartin Chapman1621L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterSteve DaleyAndy SmithMartin Chapman1721L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterCecile CrossAndy SmithPat Palmer821L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterCecile CrossAndy SmithPat Palmer1521L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterFanista TheophanousAndy SmithNatasha Warren2224L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterFanista TheophanousAndy SmithNatasha Warren2523W
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterFanista TheophanousAndy SmithNatasha Warren1621L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Sam WalsinghamGraham TRUETim WagstaffJohn Walter2022L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Sam WalsinghamGraham TRUETim WagstaffJohn Walter1121L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverTim WagstaffJohn Walter2224L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverTim WagstaffJohn Walter2114W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverTim WagstaffJohn Walter1321L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Pete GreensladePeter SmithTim WagstaffJohn Walter2115W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Pete GreensladePeter SmithTim WagstaffJohn Walter2117W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanTim WagstaffJohn WalterSteve Daley1221L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanTim WagstaffJohn WalterSteve Daley1021L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanCarole BraunJohn WalterCecile Cross821L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanCarole BraunJohn WalterCecile Cross1121L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanJanice CunninghamJohn WalterFanista Theophanous1021L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanJanice CunninghamJohn WalterFanista Theophanous821L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens1921L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterWinston LuDave Hammond2220W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterPete TurnerLen Lu2117W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens1621L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterWinston LuDave Hammond1921L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterPete TurnerLen Lu2115W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 2Tim WagstaffJohn WalterWinston LuDave Hammond2321W
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2James CoulsonTrevor WiltshireJohn WalterMelvyn Neal2119W
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2James CoulsonTrevor WiltshireJohn WalterMelvyn Neal1921L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2James CoulsonTrevor WiltshireJohn WalterMelvyn Neal1221L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Sean BriscombLen LuJohn WalterMelvyn Neal2022L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Sean BriscombLen LuJohn WalterMelvyn Neal1721L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Taz PanjwaniZameer PanjwaniJohn WalterMelvyn Neal1521L
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Taz PanjwaniZameer PanjwaniJohn WalterMelvyn Neal2117W
01:00 - Wed 20 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Sandon 2Taz PanjwaniZameer PanjwaniJohn WalterMelvyn Neal2117W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterChris PipeMo Simkhada1821L
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterMartin PipeNoel Probyn2118W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterJamie CurtisCraig Boalch2118W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterChris PipeMo Simkhada2321W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterMartin PipeNoel Probyn2110W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterJamie CurtisCraig Boalch2118W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterChris PipeMo Simkhada821L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3John WalterDavid PooleSean BriscombFrederic Mernard1821L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3John WalterDavid PooleTrevor WiltshireMartin Cole1621L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3John WalterDavid PooleTaz PanjwaniZameer Panjwani2116W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3John WalterDavid PooleSean BriscombFrederic Mernard1621L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3John WalterDavid PooleTrevor WiltshireMartin Cole1521L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Riverside 3John WalterDavid PooleTaz PanjwaniZameer Panjwani2116W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Alan GibbensGraeme MasonJohn WalterAdam Reader1421L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Alan GibbensGraeme MasonJohn WalterAdam Reader921L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Richard EvansWinston LuJohn WalterAdam Reader1321L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Richard EvansWinston LuJohn WalterAdam Reader2114W
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Richard EvansWinston LuJohn WalterAdam Reader1721L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerMartin ColeJohn WalterAdam Reader1721L
01:00 - Wed 18 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Sandon 2Pete TurnerMartin ColeJohn WalterAdam Reader1721L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordJohn WalterSteve DaleySimon GrahamJason Ramanathan2113W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordJohn WalterSteve DaleySimon GrahamJason Ramanathan2119W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordJohn WalterCecile CrossSimon GrahamAnn Weathersby1621L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordJohn WalterCecile CrossSimon GrahamAnn Weathersby2112W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordJohn WalterCecile CrossSimon GrahamAnn Weathersby2112W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordJohn WalterFanista TheophanousSimon GrahamSo Hillsden2115W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordJohn WalterFanista TheophanousSimon GrahamSo Hillsden2113W
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2David PooleJohn WalterSam WalsinghamAdrian Watling1721L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2David PooleJohn WalterAlan ChristiePeter Smith1721L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2David PooleJohn WalterPete GreensladeNigel Mason1921L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2David PooleJohn WalterSam WalsinghamAdrian Watling1121L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2David PooleJohn WalterAlan ChristiePeter Smith1421L
00:30 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Powerplay 2David PooleJohn WalterPete GreensladeNigel Mason1721L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2118W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly2116W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterJulie AikenMo Simkhada2114W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2115W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly2118W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterJulie AikenMo Simkhada2111W
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallAndy SmithJohn WalterSteve Daley1121L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallAndy SmithJohn WalterSteve Daley2022L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallDebbie McLeanJohn WalterTiffany Poynton2117W
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallDebbie McLeanJohn WalterTiffany Poynton2118W
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallNatasha WarrenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous621L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallNatasha WarrenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous1521L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallNatasha WarrenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous1721L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterSteve DaleyTim WagstaffRobin Langton1621L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterSteve DaleyTim WagstaffRobin Langton1521L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun1221L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun2119W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun1621L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterMaureen EvesTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2119W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterMaureen EvesTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1721L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterMaureen EvesTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1721L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2John WalterSteve DaleySean HavisNeil Pennell1521L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2John WalterSteve DaleySean HavisNeil Pennell1821L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2John WalterCecile CrossSean HavisKaren Wallaker1221L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2John WalterCecile CrossSean HavisKaren Wallaker1321L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2John WalterFanista TheophanousSean HavisPauline Davies1221L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2John WalterFanista TheophanousSean HavisPauline Davies1221L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaDavid PooleJohn WalterRussell MooreRob Evans1021L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaDavid PooleJohn WalterHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal821L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaDavid PooleJohn WalterLee BoltSean Havis2118W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaDavid PooleJohn WalterRussell MooreRob Evans1421L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaDavid PooleJohn WalterHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal1121L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaDavid PooleJohn WalterLee BoltSean Havis2123L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaDavid PooleJohn WalterLee BoltSean Havis2119W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Jason RamanathanDave SpurgeonJohn WalterSteve Daley2115W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Jason RamanathanDave SpurgeonJohn WalterSteve Daley2117W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Jason RamanathanAnn WeathersbyJohn WalterCecile Cross2321W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Jason RamanathanAnn WeathersbyJohn WalterCecile Cross2112W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Jason RamanathanSo HillsdenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous2114W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Jason RamanathanSo HillsdenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous2112W
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Mark GOODAYMatthew POULTONPaul JacksonJohn Walter1121L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Mark GOODAYMatthew POULTONPaul JacksonJohn Walter1921L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERCallum MALONEPaul JacksonJohn Walter1621L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERCallum MALONEPaul JacksonJohn Walter1821L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Craig BIRDSteve GOODAYPaul JacksonJohn Walter1521L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Craig BIRDSteve GOODAYPaul JacksonJohn Walter2022L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
122 20 34 37.04 48 74 39.34% 2124 2344 47.54%