Player: Carole Braun - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonAdam ReaderCarole Braun2111W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonAdam ReaderCarole Braun219W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarAdam ReaderCarole Braun1821L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarAdam ReaderCarole Braun1521L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Keith RoeCecile CrossAdam ReaderCarole Braun1621L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Keith RoeCecile CrossAdam ReaderCarole Braun2115W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Keith RoeCecile CrossAdam ReaderCarole Braun218W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordJanice CunninghamCarole BraunAnn WeathersbyCarrie Race216W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordJanice CunninghamCarole BraunAnn WeathersbyCarrie Race2111W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordClayton HaymanCarole BraunMike LoganCarrie Race219W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordClayton HaymanCarole BraunMike LoganCarrie Race2115W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordNigel BarberCarole BraunDave SpurgeonCarrie Race2114W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordNigel BarberCarole BraunDave SpurgeonCarrie Race214W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawCarole BraunAdam Reader1721L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawCarole BraunAdam Reader2224L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarole BraunAdam Reader1321L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarole BraunAdam Reader2119W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarole BraunAdam Reader1221L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesCarole BraunAdam Reader1821L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesCarole BraunAdam Reader1321L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunFanista TheophanousCecile Cross2112W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunFanista TheophanousCecile Cross2111W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanCarole BraunJohn WalterCecile Cross218W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanCarole BraunJohn WalterCecile Cross2111W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffCarole BraunSteve DaleyCecile Cross218W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffCarole BraunSteve DaleyCecile Cross2117W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldCarole BraunTiffany PoyntonLizzie BucknallCarol Wheatley2115W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldCarole BraunTiffany PoyntonLizzie BucknallCarol Wheatley219W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldJanice CunninghamCarole BraunMoira RussellLizzie Bucknall2117W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldJanice CunninghamCarole BraunMoira RussellLizzie Bucknall2111W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanCarole BraunAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall2118W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanCarole BraunAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall2119W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Ann WeathersbySo HillsdenJanice CunninghamCarole Braun2116W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Ann WeathersbySo HillsdenJanice CunninghamCarole Braun2111W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Mike LoganSo HillsdenClayton HaymanCarole Braun2115W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Mike LoganSo HillsdenClayton HaymanCarole Braun2114W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Simon GrahamSo HillsdenNigel BarberCarole Braun621L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Karen WallakerPauline DaviesJanice CunninghamCarole Braun2117W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Karen WallakerPauline DaviesJanice CunninghamCarole Braun1921L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Karen WallakerPauline DaviesJanice CunninghamCarole Braun1021L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Russell MoorePauline DaviesClayton HaymanCarole Braun2118W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Russell MoorePauline DaviesClayton HaymanCarole Braun1521L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Russell MoorePauline DaviesClayton HaymanCarole Braun2112W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Sean HavisPauline DaviesNigel BarberCarole Braun1721L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Sean HavisPauline DaviesNigel BarberCarole Braun1621L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunMaureen EvesTeresa WestleySally Johnson2119W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunMaureen EvesTeresa WestleySally Johnson1921L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunMaureen EvesTeresa WestleySally Johnson2114W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunFanista TheophanousTeresa WestleyZoe Cannon2113W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunFanista TheophanousTeresa WestleyZoe Cannon1321L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunFanista TheophanousTeresa WestleyZoe Cannon2116W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunTiffany PoyntonTeresa WestleySara Ensor2115W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunTiffany PoyntonTeresa WestleySara Ensor1121L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunTiffany PoyntonTeresa WestleySara Ensor1621L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyTracey HarringtonFanista TheophanousCarole Braun1121L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyTracey HarringtonFanista TheophanousCarole Braun2117W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyTracey HarringtonFanista TheophanousCarole Braun2112W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyJonathan SiewCarole BraunAdam Reader2118W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyJonathan SiewCarole BraunAdam Reader1621L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyJonathan SiewCarole BraunAdam Reader1221L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Debbie FelixMartin EnglandCarole BraunAdam Reader821L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Debbie FelixMartin EnglandCarole BraunAdam Reader1021L
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansCarole BraunTiffany PoyntonJenny LearySue Harding2116W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansCarole BraunTiffany PoyntonJenny LearySue Harding2111W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansJanice CunninghamCarole BraunClare GoldstoneJenny Leary217W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansJanice CunninghamCarole BraunClare GoldstoneJenny Leary2118W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansEmily HaymanCarole BraunBelinda O`ReillyJenny Leary217W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansEmily HaymanCarole BraunBelinda O`ReillyJenny Leary2112W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansEmily HaymanCarole BraunBelinda O`ReillyJenny Leary1321L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunPauline DaviesKaren Wallaker1621L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunPauline DaviesKaren Wallaker1821L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Clayton HaymanCarole BraunSean HavisKaren Wallaker2115W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Clayton HaymanCarole BraunSean HavisKaren Wallaker2110W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Jim RobertsCarole BraunNeil PennellKaren Wallaker2110W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Jim RobertsCarole BraunNeil PennellKaren Wallaker2115W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2117W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2220W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderCecile CrossKeith Roe219W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2119W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2116W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderCecile CrossKeith Roe2115W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersJanice CunninghamCarole BraunNatasha WarrenDebbie McLean1321L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersJanice CunninghamCarole BraunNatasha WarrenDebbie McLean2118W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersJanice CunninghamCarole BraunNatasha WarrenDebbie McLean1721L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersDarren Clarke Carole BraunAndy SmithDebbie McLean2022L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersDarren Clarke Carole BraunAndy SmithDebbie McLean2119W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffCarole BraunColin TurrellDebbie McLean1421L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffCarole BraunColin TurrellDebbie McLean2116W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffCarole BraunColin TurrellDebbie McLean2220W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstonePaul JacksonCarole Braun2117W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstonePaul JacksonCarole Braun2119W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenPaul JacksonCarole Braun1921L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenPaul JacksonCarole Braun2119W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenPaul JacksonCarole Braun2118W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyPaul JacksonCarole Braun921L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyPaul JacksonCarole Braun1221L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Maureen EvesFanista TheophanousJanice CunninghamCarole Braun219W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Maureen EvesFanista TheophanousJanice CunninghamCarole Braun212W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun2112W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun1921L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun2116W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyFanista TheophanousRobin LangtonCarole Braun2117W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyFanista TheophanousRobin LangtonCarole Braun218W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Natasha WarrenDebbie McLeanJanice CunninghamCarole Braun1821L
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Natasha WarrenDebbie McLeanJanice CunninghamCarole Braun1921L
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Andy SmithDebbie McLeanClayton HaymanCarole Braun2111W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Andy SmithDebbie McLeanClayton HaymanCarole Braun2117W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Howard RandallDebbie McLeanRobin LangtonCarole Braun2220W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Howard RandallDebbie McLeanRobin LangtonCarole Braun2115W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterVikki RussellCarole BraunDebbie Lashmar1821L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterVikki RussellCarole BraunDebbie Lashmar1721L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterAshleigh SmithCarole BraunFanista Theophanous2115W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterAshleigh SmithCarole BraunFanista Theophanous2114W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyRobin LangtonCarole Braun2119W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyRobin LangtonCarole Braun2110W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonNatelie SmithMike Smith2116W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonAshleigh SmithLawrence Smith2111W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonJudy SlaterNick Stone2113W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonNatelie SmithMike Smith2118W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonAshleigh SmithLawrence Smith2112W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonJudy SlaterNick Stone2115W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarole BraunRobin Langton2111W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarole BraunRobin Langton219W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarole BraunRobin Langton2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarole BraunRobin Langton1921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarole BraunRobin Langton2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewCarole BraunRobin Langton2118W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewCarole BraunRobin Langton2321W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2112W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall2114W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonMike JonesDawn Berry218W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix219W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall2113W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonMike JonesDawn Berry2111W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone214W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonChris PipeJulie Aiken216W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2110W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone211W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonChris PipeJulie Aiken1921L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2110W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonChris PipeJulie Aiken219W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisCarole BraunRobin Langton2110W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisCarole BraunRobin Langton2114W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesCarole BraunRobin Langton2112W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesCarole BraunRobin Langton218W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnCarole BraunRobin Langton218W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnCarole BraunRobin Langton218W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1321L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1221L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw2115W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2118W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2114W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw1221L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1821L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1321L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw2119W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2110W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonMoira RussellDave Cooper2422W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2119W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2119W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonMoira RussellDave Cooper2110W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1821L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1821L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamCarole BraunKim CuretonLouise Murphy1821L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamCarole BraunKim CuretonLouise Murphy1321L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsCarole BraunEmily HaymanLouise MurphyStella Layzell1321L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsCarole BraunEmily HaymanLouise MurphyStella Layzell1821L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsCarole BraunFanista TheophanousLouise MurphyMelissa Richardson2113W
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsCarole BraunFanista TheophanousLouise MurphyMelissa Richardson1721L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsCarole BraunFanista TheophanousLouise MurphyMelissa Richardson1721L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellRobin LangtonCarole Braun2112W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellRobin LangtonCarole Braun1921L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellRobin LangtonCarole Braun1321L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsRobin LangtonCarole Braun1721L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsRobin LangtonCarole Braun2115W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsRobin LangtonCarole Braun2113W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallRobin LangtonCarole Braun1821L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallRobin LangtonCarole Braun1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesCarole BraunJulie  ShelterJyoti Vora1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesCarole BraunJulie  ShelterJyoti Vora2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesCarole BraunJulie  ShelterJyoti Vora219W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2120W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2021L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown218W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles218W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2113W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
186 57 22 72.15 125 61 67.2% 3577 2960 54.72%