Player: Janice Cunningham - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordJanice CunninghamCarole BraunAnn WeathersbyCarrie Race216W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordJanice CunninghamCarole BraunAnn WeathersbyCarrie Race2111W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordNigel BarberJanice CunninghamDave SpurgeonAnn Weathersby219W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordNigel BarberJanice CunninghamDave SpurgeonAnn Weathersby2118W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordClayton HaymanJanice CunninghamMike LoganAnn Weathersby2115W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1ChelmsfordClayton HaymanJanice CunninghamMike LoganAnn Weathersby2118W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Moira RussellHelen TurpinEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham218W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Moira RussellHelen TurpinEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham217W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinDebbie FelixJanice CunninghamTiffany Poynton2114W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinDebbie FelixJanice CunninghamTiffany Poynton2118W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinLizzie BucknallJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous2119W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinLizzie BucknallJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous2114W
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Wendy HydePaul HydeTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1721L
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Wendy HydePaul HydeTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1221L
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Emma ClarkMatt AyresTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2119W
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Emma ClarkMatt AyresTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2119W
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Kate TaylorCarl ThomasTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1221L
23:00 - Sun 20 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeSandon 1Kate TaylorCarl ThomasTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1521L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunFanista TheophanousCecile Cross2112W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunFanista TheophanousCecile Cross2111W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous2321W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous2111W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanJanice CunninghamJohn WalterFanista Theophanous2110W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanJanice CunninghamJohn WalterFanista Theophanous218W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanJanice CunninghamAlex KayeMoira Russell2422W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanJanice CunninghamAlex KayeMoira Russell1721L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanJanice CunninghamAlex KayeMoira Russell2321W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldJanice CunninghamCarole BraunMoira RussellLizzie Bucknall2117W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldJanice CunninghamCarole BraunMoira RussellLizzie Bucknall2111W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldJanice CunninghamTiffany PoyntonMoira RussellCarol Wheatley2118W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldJanice CunninghamTiffany PoyntonMoira RussellCarol Wheatley2113W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Ann WeathersbySo HillsdenJanice CunninghamCarole Braun2116W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Ann WeathersbySo HillsdenJanice CunninghamCarole Braun2111W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Simon GrahamAnn WeathersbyNigel BarberJanice Cunningham2116W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Simon GrahamAnn WeathersbyNigel BarberJanice Cunningham2113W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Mike LoganAnn WeathersbyClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham219W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 1Mike LoganAnn WeathersbyClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2112W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Karen WallakerSteve BirdTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2113W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Karen WallakerSteve BirdTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1221L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Karen WallakerSteve BirdTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1621L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1821L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2119W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham216W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Lee BoltJackie ManleyTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1721L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Lee BoltJackie ManleyTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2117W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Lee BoltJackie ManleyTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamWendy GoodaySharon VasilliJackie Manley1621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamWendy GoodaySharon VasilliJackie Manley2117W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamWendy GoodaySharon VasilliJackie Manley921L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamEmily HaymanSharon VasilliKaren Wallaker1621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamEmily HaymanSharon VasilliKaren Wallaker2119W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamEmily HaymanSharon VasilliKaren Wallaker1421L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffKaren WallakerSteve Bird1721L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffKaren WallakerSteve Bird1621L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Karen WallakerPauline DaviesJanice CunninghamCarole Braun2117W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Karen WallakerPauline DaviesJanice CunninghamCarole Braun1921L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Karen WallakerPauline DaviesJanice CunninghamCarole Braun1021L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Sean HavisKaren WallakerNigel BarberJanice Cunningham1621L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Sean HavisKaren WallakerNigel BarberJanice Cunningham1221L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Russell MooreKaren WallakerClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2118W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Russell MooreKaren WallakerClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2224L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 1Russell MooreKaren WallakerClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2113W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansEmily HaymanJanice CunninghamBelinda O`ReillyClare Goldstone2115W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansEmily HaymanJanice CunninghamBelinda O`ReillyClare Goldstone2110W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansJanice CunninghamCarole BraunClare GoldstoneJenny Leary217W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansJanice CunninghamCarole BraunClare GoldstoneJenny Leary2118W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansJanice CunninghamTiffany PoyntonClare GoldstoneSue Harding2116W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Old MaldoniansJanice CunninghamTiffany PoyntonClare GoldstoneSue Harding1821L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamKelly WallakerSteve Bird2110W
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSharon VasilliRob Evans2115W
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamJackie ManleyLee Bolt1721L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamKelly WallakerSteve Bird1121L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSharon VasilliRob Evans2114W
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamJackie ManleyLee Bolt1921L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamKelly WallakerSteve Bird2111W
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Danny NunnNicola WallerJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1221L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Danny NunnNicola WallerJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1221L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Justine MillerSam WalsinghamJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff2426L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Justine MillerSam WalsinghamJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1221L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Graham TRUEJade TimmsJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1321L
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Graham TRUEJade TimmsJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff2321W
01:00 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplaySandon 1Graham TRUEJade TimmsJanice CunninghamTim Wagstaff1521L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunPauline DaviesKaren Wallaker1621L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunPauline DaviesKaren Wallaker1821L
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Jim RobertsJanice CunninghamNeil PennellPauline Davies2115W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Jim RobertsJanice CunninghamNeil PennellPauline Davies2110W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Clayton HaymanJanice CunninghamSean HavisPauline Davies219W
00:30 - Thu 05 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Woodlea 2Clayton HaymanJanice CunninghamSean HavisPauline Davies2112W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersJanice CunninghamCarole BraunNatasha WarrenDebbie McLean1321L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersJanice CunninghamCarole BraunNatasha WarrenDebbie McLean2118W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersJanice CunninghamCarole BraunNatasha WarrenDebbie McLean1721L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamColin TurrellNatasha Warren2116W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamColin TurrellNatasha Warren2022L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamColin TurrellNatasha Warren2118W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersDarren Clarke Janice CunninghamAndy SmithNatasha Warren2022L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Brentwood FeathersDarren Clarke Janice CunninghamAndy SmithNatasha Warren2123L
00:15 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsSandon 1Jack NewmanGeraldine EversonTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham219W
00:15 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsSandon 1Jack NewmanGeraldine EversonTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham218W
00:15 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsSandon 1Keith TownsendCathy BeattieTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2114W
00:15 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsSandon 1Keith TownsendCathy BeattieTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2111W
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Belinda O`ReillyClare GoldstoneEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham2113W
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Belinda O`ReillyClare GoldstoneEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham1521L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Belinda O`ReillyClare GoldstoneEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham1721L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Clare GoldstoneSue HardingJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous1921L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Clare GoldstoneSue HardingJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous1921L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Clare GoldstoneJulie AikenJanice CunninghamTiffany Poynton1921L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Clare GoldstoneJulie AikenJanice CunninghamTiffany Poynton1221L
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffRichard CuretonLouise Murphy2321W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffKeith TownsendCathy Beattie217W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffGlen ParkerBeth Pasfield215W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffRichard CuretonLouise Murphy2117W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffKeith TownsendCathy Beattie219W
00:30 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1MaltingsJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffGlen ParkerBeth Pasfield214W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Maureen EvesFanista TheophanousJanice CunninghamCarole Braun219W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Maureen EvesFanista TheophanousJanice CunninghamCarole Braun212W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyMaureen EvesRobin LangtonJanice Cunningham2112W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyMaureen EvesRobin LangtonJanice Cunningham2114W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterMaureen EvesTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1921L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterMaureen EvesTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2117W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterMaureen EvesTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2117W
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffArran WestonEmily Parmenter1221L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffJade TimmsGraham TRUE1521L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffAdy MunroDarren Brooks1221L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffArran WestonEmily Parmenter1121L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffJade TimmsGraham TRUE1021L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1PowerplayJanice CunninghamTim WagstaffAdy MunroDarren Brooks621L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanLyndsay BishopTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2321W
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanLyndsay BishopTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2021L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanLyndsay BishopTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1621L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNetty CracknellTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham218W
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNetty CracknellTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2115W
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Keith HardingMandy HollandTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1821L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Keith HardingMandy HollandTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1921L
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Natasha WarrenDebbie McLeanJanice CunninghamCarole Braun1821L
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Natasha WarrenDebbie McLeanJanice CunninghamCarole Braun1921L
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Howard RandallNatasha WarrenRobin LangtonJanice Cunningham2115W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Howard RandallNatasha WarrenRobin LangtonJanice Cunningham2114W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Andy SmithNatasha WarrenClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2118W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Andy SmithNatasha WarrenClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham1921L
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Andy SmithNatasha WarrenClayton HaymanJanice Cunningham2119W
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamPaul HydeWendy Hyde2115W
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamCarl ThomasKate Taylor1621L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatt AyresEmma Clark2220W
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamPaul HydeWendy Hyde2116W
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamCarl ThomasKate Taylor1021L
00:30 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatt AyresEmma Clark2523W
19:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Sandon Sally JohnsonZoe CannonEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham2117W
19:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Sandon Sally JohnsonZoe CannonEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham1721L
19:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Sandon Sally JohnsonZoe CannonEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham2114W
19:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Sandon Zoe CannonSara EnsorJanice CunninghamTiffany Poynton1121L
19:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Sandon Zoe CannonSara EnsorJanice CunninghamTiffany Poynton1821L
19:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Sandon Zoe CannonSally JohnsonJanice CunninghamCecile Cross2119W
19:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Sandon Zoe CannonSally JohnsonJanice CunninghamCecile Cross2112W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamPaul BELCHERPam LEE1721L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT2117W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve GOODAYViv GILLARD1521L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamPaul BELCHERPam LEE921L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT1121L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve GOODAYViv GILLARD1221L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT1321L
00:15 - Tue 04 Mar 2014Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsSandon Kim CuretonLouise MurphyEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham2115W
00:15 - Tue 04 Mar 2014Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsSandon Kim CuretonLouise MurphyEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham1521L
00:15 - Tue 04 Mar 2014Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsSandon Kim CuretonLouise MurphyEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham821L
00:15 - Tue 04 Mar 2014Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsSandon Louise MurphyStella LayzellJanice CunninghamMaureen Eves1021L
00:15 - Tue 04 Mar 2014Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsSandon Louise MurphyStella LayzellJanice CunninghamMaureen Eves821L
00:15 - Tue 04 Mar 2014Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsSandon Louise MurphyMelissa RichardsonJanice CunninghamCecile Cross1521L
00:15 - Tue 04 Mar 2014Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsSandon Louise MurphyMelissa RichardsonJanice CunninghamCecile Cross1821L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsMair DewKeith Harding1321L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsNetty CracknellClayton Hayman2118W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsWendy EntwistleLaurence Smith1621L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsMair DewKeith Harding1721L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsNetty CracknellClayton Hayman2117W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1DanburyJanice CunninghamJim RobertsWendy EntwistleLaurence Smith1621L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERPam LEETim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1621L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERPam LEETim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1121L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Peter MOSELEYViv GILLARDTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1221L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Peter MOSELEYViv GILLARDTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham621L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Matthew POULTONLesley PALLETTTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1521L
00:00 - Tue 11 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Matthew POULTONLesley PALLETTTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1021L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamCarole BraunKim CuretonLouise Murphy1821L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamCarole BraunKim CuretonLouise Murphy1321L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamFanista TheophanousKim CuretonMelissa Richardson1921L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamFanista TheophanousKim CuretonMelissa Richardson1421L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamEmily HaymanKim CuretonStella Layzell2119W
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamEmily HaymanKim CuretonStella Layzell1521L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamEmily HaymanKim CuretonStella Layzell2119W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
186 42 40 51.22 96 90 51.61% 3370 3263 50.81%