Player: Debbie Lashmar - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2114W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarAdam ReaderCarole Braun2118W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarFanista TheophanousAndy Green2220W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2220W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarAdam ReaderCarole Braun2115W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarFanista TheophanousAndy Green2220W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2114W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettHelen TurpinMartin England2115W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettHelen TurpinMartin England2220W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1621L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1321L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2022L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Kerry NicholsonRichard EvansDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Kerry NicholsonRichard EvansDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2119W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Kerry NicholsonRichard EvansDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1821L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2114W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1321L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Caroline FletcherAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1421L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Caroline FletcherAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett217W
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Caroline FletcherAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1421L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Vikki RussellLawrence SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2117W
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Vikki RussellLawrence SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1721L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Vikki RussellLawrence SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Judy SlaterNick StoneDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2119W
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Judy SlaterNick StoneDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1921L
23:00 - Thu 31 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 3Judy SlaterNick StoneDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2116W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeHelen TurpinCecile CrossDebbie Lashmar921L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeHelen TurpinCecile CrossDebbie Lashmar1421L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1421L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2115W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1721L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1721L
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2113W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettVikki RussellMike Smith2117W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJan WattNick Stone2117W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2116W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettVikki RussellMike Smith2118W
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJan WattNick Stone1521L
00:30 - Fri 15 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3S.L.H. RayleighDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJan WattNick Stone2117W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Maureen EvesDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarPeter Bennett2115W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Maureen EvesDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarPeter Bennett1321L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Maureen EvesDarren Clarke Debbie LashmarPeter Bennett921L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2022L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Carole BraunAdam ReaderDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1821L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Debbie FelixDavid BarlowPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2224L
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Debbie FelixDavid BarlowPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2110W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Debbie FelixDavid BarlowPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2114W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2114W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar2110W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Lizzie BucknallAndy EmtagePeter BennettDebbie Lashmar219W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Lizzie BucknallAndy EmtagePeter BennettDebbie Lashmar219W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2118W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly2116W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterJulie AikenMo Simkhada2114W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2115W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly2118W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterJulie AikenMo Simkhada2111W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterVikki RussellCarole BraunDebbie Lashmar1821L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterVikki RussellCarole BraunDebbie Lashmar1721L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Vikki RussellMike SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2116W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Vikki RussellMike SmithDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett217W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2111W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1921L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenDebbie LashmarPaul BELCHERPam LEE1421L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenDebbie LashmarMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT1921L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenDebbie LashmarSteve GOODAYViv GILLARD1321L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenDebbie LashmarPaul BELCHERPam LEE1221L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenDebbie LashmarMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT1121L
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1Chelmsford CasualsWilfried JanssenDebbie LashmarSteve GOODAYViv GILLARD2123L
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2117W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettDawn BerryMatt Digby2114W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettDebbie FelixMike Digby2113W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2110W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettDawn BerryMatt Digby217W
00:30 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 2Debbie LashmarPeter BennettDebbie FelixMike Digby2115W
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Clare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1221L
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Clare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1221L
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Julie AikenMartin PipeDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2111W
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Julie AikenMartin PipeDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2116W
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
23:15 - Fri 14 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 3Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1621L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1921L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettKerry NicholsonDave Miles1821L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2117W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2117W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettKerry NicholsonDave Miles2220W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1321L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1721L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettKerry NicholsonDave Miles1021L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown621L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarJim Roberts2118W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarJim Roberts2118W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1921L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1821L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1521L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1821L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar2116W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1921L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar2116W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1621L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1721L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1821L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar2117W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallAndy GreenDebbie Lashmar1921L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
112 22 26 45.83 56 56 50% 2062 2025 50.45%