Player: Alex Kaye - Duffield

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1121L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2112W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2111W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1421L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2119W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2116W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1421L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanJanice CunninghamAlex KayeMoira Russell2224L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanJanice CunninghamAlex KayeMoira Russell2117W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanJanice CunninghamAlex KayeMoira Russell2123L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanTiffany PoyntonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley2117W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanTiffany PoyntonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1121L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanTiffany PoyntonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1321L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanCarole BraunAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall1821L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanCarole BraunAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall1921L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeHelen TurpinCecile CrossDebbie Lashmar219W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeHelen TurpinCecile CrossDebbie Lashmar2114W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeMoira RussellCecile CrossTiffany Poynton219W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeMoira RussellCecile CrossTiffany Poynton2112W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeDave CooperTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2115W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeDave CooperTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2112W
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansAlex KayeDebbie FelixClare GoldstoneBelinda O`Reilly2113W
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansAlex KayeDebbie FelixClare GoldstoneBelinda O`Reilly2112W
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansAlex KayeLizzie BucknallClare GoldstoneJulie Aiken217W
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansAlex KayeLizzie BucknallClare GoldstoneJulie Aiken2114W
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansAlex KayeCarol WheatleyClare GoldstoneJenny Leary2111W
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansAlex KayeCarol WheatleyClare GoldstoneJenny Leary2116W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1721L
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2110W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2113W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2115W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2110W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeMoira RussellTeresa WestleySally Johnson2523W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeMoira RussellTeresa WestleySally Johnson2216W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeDebbie FelixTeresa WestleyJackie Dempster218W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeDebbie FelixTeresa WestleyJackie Dempster2118W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeHelen TurpinTeresa WestleySara Ensor2022L
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeHelen TurpinTeresa WestleySara Ensor2624W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeHelen TurpinTeresa WestleySara Ensor1821L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldLouise MurphyKim CuretonAlex KayeMoira Russell2022L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldLouise MurphyKim CuretonAlex KayeMoira Russell2224L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldLouise MurphyMelissa RichardsonAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall1521L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldLouise MurphyMelissa RichardsonAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall2114W
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldLouise MurphyMelissa RichardsonAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall2117W
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldLouise MurphyStella LayzellAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1021L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldLouise MurphyStella LayzellAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1721L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2220W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallHannah  SummonsDave Miles2022L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJyoti VoraAndrew Brown721L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1921L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallHannah  SummonsDave Miles821L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1121L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1021L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2119W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1621L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1821L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1721L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Matt GoldstoneSue HardingAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Matt GoldstoneSue HardingAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1721L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2113W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1821L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2114W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Jan WattRob SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1521L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Jan WattRob SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1121L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2325L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2220W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleySally JohnsonAlex KayeMoira Russell1221L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleySally JohnsonAlex KayeMoira Russell1021L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleyMaggie ElnaughAlex KayeDebbie Felix2114W
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleyMaggie ElnaughAlex KayeDebbie Felix1921L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleyMaggie ElnaughAlex KayeDebbie Felix2111W
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleyZoe CannonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley2119W
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleyZoe CannonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1321L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleyZoe CannonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1821L
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie FelixDavid Barlow2115W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn219W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2114W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie FelixDavid Barlow219W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn2111W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2116W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterJyoti VoraAlex KayeMoira Russell2117W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterJyoti VoraAlex KayeMoira Russell2110W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterHannah  SummonsAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall2116W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterHannah  SummonsAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall2116W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMathew JenkinsAlex Kaye2119W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMathew JenkinsAlex Kaye2114W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1321L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1621L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1521L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1621L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1121L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1821L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewMaureen EvesJim Roberts2117W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewFanista TheophanousAndy Green2220W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewCarole BraunRobin Langton1821L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewMaureen EvesJim Roberts2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewFanista TheophanousAndy Green1321L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewCarole BraunRobin Langton2123L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewFanista TheophanousAndy Green1421L
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie AikenMichael Button1921L
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2118W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallBelinda O`ReillyIan Marsden2111W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie AikenMichael Button2117W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2422W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallBelinda O`ReillyIan Marsden2116W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie AikenMichael Button2111W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2220W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1821L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallCecile CrossKeith Roe2114W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2119W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1821L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallCecile CrossKeith Roe2110W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1021L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1721L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2117W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1121L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1421L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1021L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
125 29 25 53.7 67 58 53.6% 2336 2238 51.07%